FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Racer Bikes Cup 2010 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tony Longo ITA 1:38:54
2 Wolfram Kurschat GER 1:39:52
3 Roel Paulissen BEL 1:40:35
4 Marco Aurelio Fontana ITA 1:42:08
5 Manuel Fumic GER 1:42:28
6 Thomas Litscher SUI 1:42:37
7 Johnny Cattaneo ITA 1:43:18
8 Moritz Milatz GER 1:44:17
9 Robert Mennen GER 1:46:22
10 Gerhard Kerschbaumer ITA 1:46:40
11 Alexandre Moos SUI 1:46:52
12 Christof Bischof SUI 1:46:56
13 Umberto Corti ITA 1:47:04
14 Sepp Freiburghaus SUI 1:47:24
15 Matthias Rupp SUI 1:47:55
16 Martin Fanger SUI 1:48:05
17 Marcel Bartholet SUI 1:48:28
18 Patrik Gallati SUI 1:48:37
19 Martin Loo EST 1:48:39
20 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:49:00
21 Jochen Kass GER 1:49:07
22 Marco Arnold SUI 1:49:27
23 Marcel Fleschhut GER 1:49:37
24 Jérémy Huguenin SUI 1:49:48
25 Nicolas Lüthi SUI 1:50:07
26 Florian Meyer SUI 1:50:30
27 Frank Beemer NED 1:50:36
28 Markus Bauer GER 1:50:46
29 Konny Looser SUI 1:50:47
30 Shlomi Haimy ISR 1:51:39
31 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 1:51:55
32 Urs Huber SUI 1:51:57
33 Michael Hutter SUI 1:52:12
34 Daniel Geismayer AUT 1:52:36
35 Giancarlo Sax SUI 1:52:44
36 Bryan Falaschi ITA 1:52:56
37 Olof Jonsson SWE 1:53:43
38 Severin Disch SUI 1:53:49
39 Lukas Buchli SUI 1:53:55
40 Roberto Giacobazzi ITA 1:54:23
41 Tobias Hollenstein SUI 1:54:39
42 Matthias Allenspach SUI 1:55:18
43 Lars Bleckur SWE 1:56:25
44 Simon Stiebjahn GER 1:38:55
45 Benjamin Buchi SUI 1:39:12
46 Patrick Tresch SUI 1:39:19
47 Christophe Geiser SUI 1:39:29
48 Fabian Strecker GER 1:39:56
49 Florian Thie SUI 1:40:09
50 Mathias Krähemann SUI 1:40:23
51 Ueli Schädler SUI 1:40:31
52 Christian Bickel SUI 1:40:46
53 Marcus Derungs SUI 1:40:52
54 Joel Niederberger SUI 1:41:16
55 Philipp Maximilian Daum GER 1:41:19
56 Jakob Bering DEN 1:41:28
57 Yves Corminboeuf SUI 1:41:55
58 Valentin Fiderer GER 1:41:58
59 Fredrik Edin SWE 1:42:01
60 Lucien Besancon SUI 1:42:29
61 Joel Graf SUI 1:42:38
62 Daniel Eymann SUI 1:42:49
63 Mirco Widmer SUI 1:43:02
64 Jochen Coconcelli GER 1:43:05
65 Damian Perrin SUI 1:44:12
66 Tobias Reiser GER 1:44:16
67 Marc Metzler SUI 1:44:19
68 Vincenz Demeni SUI 1:44:28
69 Markus Bless SUI 1:45:31
70 Samuel Reichen SUI 1:46:05
71 Felix Günter GER 1:47:05
72 Sebastian Mordmuller GER 1:48:27
73 Martin Haugo NOR 1:48:39
74 Oliver Schär SUI 1:51:23
0 Ralph Naef SUI  
0 Pascal Meyer SUI  
0 Timo Modosch GER  
0 Mathias Veit GER  
0 Pascal Schmutz SUI  
0 Vincent Bader SUI  
0 Lucien Peterhans SUI  
0 Lysander Kiesel GER  
0 Simon Weber SUI  
0 Lukas Gerum GER  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE