FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • iXS German DH à Ilmenau 2012 - Classement Dames

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Johannes Fischbach GER 2:15.29
2 Benny Strasser GER 2:20.28
3 Andreas Sieber GER 2:21.02
4 Jasper Jauch GER 2:21.59
5 Dave Goris BEL 2:21.67
6 Christian Muller GER 2:22.18
7 Jacques Bouvet GER 2:22.27
8 Felix Wunderlich GER 2:24.51
9 Dominik Mai GER 2:24.75
10 Kevin Falko Dewinski GER 2:25.19
11 Josua Hein GER 2:25.28
12 Andreas Krieger GER 2:25.51
13 Noah Grossman GER 2:26.00
14 Petrik Brückner GER 2:26.28
15 Maximilian Bender GER 2:26.42
16 Fabian Fader GER 2:26.47
17 Rene Schmidt GER 2:26.84
18 Mark Balbierer GER 2:27.01
19 Christian Vogt GER 2:28.06
20 Andre Wagenknecht GER 2:28.55
21 Timo Pries GER 2:28.80
22 Falk Baron GER 2:29.54
23 Marcus Klausmann GER 2:30.19
24 Stefan Beck GER 2:30.81
25 Willi Lutzeler GER 2:31.11
26 Siegfried Zellner GER 2:31.34
27 Erik Irmisch GER 2:31.44
28 Mauricio Baumann GER 2:31.49
29 Christian Schlothauer GER 2:31.57
30 Dominik Dierich GER 2:32.01
31 Fabian Heim GER 2:32.23
32 Jan Feyser GER 2:32.71
33 Janik Weber GER 2:32.80
34 Rick Balbierer GER 2:32.86
35 Max Fischer GER 2:32.91
36 Daniel Jahn GER 2:33.06
37 Eric Förster GER 2:33.53
38 Andreas Köstler GER 2:33.73
39 Felix Heine GER 2:33.77
40 Thomas Düber GER 2:33.89
41 Sebastian Gallery GER 2:33.96
42 Tim Drexler GER 2:34.03
43 Daniel Ludwig GER 2:34.13
44 Moritz Kruse GER 2:34.30
45 Frederic Horny FRA 2:34.95
46 Robin Schmitt GER 2:35.00
47 Gino Schlifske GER 2:35.20
48 Marco Hermann GER 2:35.95
49 Philipp Börner GER 2:35.99
50 Markus Hillmann GER 2:36.41
51 Lukas Kuffer GER 2:36.45
52 Colin Neurath GER 2:36.48
53 Nils Scheufler GER 2:36.50
54 Christian Löffler GER 2:36.58
55 Chris Canfield USA 2:36.88
56 Jonas Linnemann GER 2:36.90
57 Orlando Sarioglou GRE 2:37.29
58 Johannes Hänle GER 2:37.34
59 Marcel Basener GER 2:37.35
60 Felix Weilbach GER 2:37.39
61 Malte Stoehr GER 2:37.81
62 Wolfgang Eysholdt GER 2:38.35
63 Arie Schindler GER 2:38.41
64 Florian Müller SUI 2:38.63
65 Max Kruse GER 2:38.76
66 Jonathan Debus GER 2:38.96
67 Christoph Schnettler GER 2:39.16
68 Martial Tape GER 2:39.27
69 Benjamin Oluoch GER 2:39.60
70 Pascal Stenger GER 2:39.63
71 Lukas Litz GER 2:39.66
72 Thilo Kemper GER 2:39.90
73 Jens Bayer GER 2:39.98
74 Florian Kulike GER 2:41.13
75 Julian Hibben GER 2:41.19
76 Marc Wacht GER 2:41.90
77 Marcus Arlt GER 2:41.93
78 Jan Berkenkopf GER 2:41.94
79 Fabio Gangi ITA 2:42.24
80 Johannes Mueller GER 2:42.46
81 Mario Steiner GER 2:42.63
82 Thomas Kolb GER 2:42.88
83 Jelmer Pietersma NED 2:43.18
84 Michael Jolk GER 2:43.45
85 Karsten Wegerhoff GER 2:43.86
86 Tim Feldner GER 2:44.31
87 Per Tautorat GER 2:44.97
88 Thomas Wagner GER 2:45.17
89 Maximilian Mittelbach GER 2:46.34
90 Herbert Richter GER 2:48.59
91 Jens Kraft GER 2:48.86
92 Moritz Stroër GER 2:48.95
93 Marco Rudolph GER 2:49.31
94 Marco Ebner GER 2:49.94
95 Maximilian Gross GER 2:50.02
96 Jan-soeren Frey GER 2:50.23
97 Felix Herdzina GER 2:51.21
98 Florian Höler GER 2:51.43
99 Christian Husted DEN 2:51.69
100 Tobias Schafferhans GER 2:52.74

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE