FLASHS

VTT

Résultats • Nissan European Downhill Cup à La Bresse 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Aurélien Giordanengo FRA 3:42.46
2 Florent Payet FRA 3:43.79
3 Damien Spagnolo FRA 3:44.83
4 Patrick Thome FRA 3:45.27
5 Mickael Pascal FRA 3:45.83
6 Antoine Badouard FRA 3:48.57
7 Guillaume Cauvin FRA 3:52.31
8 Mathieu Gallean FRA 3:53.51
9 Benjamin Staehle FRA 3:53.82
10 Ludovic Oget FRA 3:54.18
11 Alexandre Fayolle FRA 3:54.36
12 Quentin Chanudet FRA 3:54.63
13 Richard Leacock NZL 3:54.76
14 Faustin Figaret FRA 3:55.49
15 Bryn Dickerson NZL 3:55.93
16 Julien Piccolo FRA 3:56.79
17 Alexis Pujol FRA 3:56.92
18 Kevin Bessi FRA 3:56.99
19 Rémi Charrier FRA 3:57.73
20 Camille Blanchard FRA 3:57.96
21 Geoffrey Buisan FRA 3:58.35
22 Yannick Colomb FRA 3:58.48
23 Jérôme Crocombette FRA 3:58.87
24 Arthur Quet FRA 3:59.05
25 Charles Cannonne FRA 3:59.18
26 Vincent Colange FRA 3:59.66
27 Benoit Coulanges FRA 3:59.98
28 Tanguy Boucherot FRA 4:00.35
29 Gaetan Reilhan FRA 4:00.97
30 Marc Cabirou FRA 4:01.38
31 Yoann Paccard FRA 4:02.67
32 Lou Forthias FRA 4:03.32
33 Nicolas Pary FRA 4:03.38
34 Erwan Le Blayo FRA 4:03.73
35 Julien Alazard FRA 4:04.05
36 Stéphane Fichant FRA 4:04.16
37 Aurelien Tisserand FRA 4:04.28
38 Theo Ferrand FRA 4:04.69
39 Loic Alazard FRA 4:05.11
40 Tim Moniot FRA 4:05.24
41 William Weiss FRA 4:05.40
42 Guillaume Chancrin FRA 4:05.74
43 Julien Collet FRA 4:06.03
44 Bastien Balmet FRA 4:06.09
45 Lucas Frigout FRA 4:06.80
46 Tom Garcia FRA 4:07.82
47 Alexandre Tissier FRA 4:08.40
48 Dorian Pascal FRA 4:08.60
49 Clément Benoit FRA 4:08.99
50 Pierre Hugues Hantz FRA 4:09.11
51 Arthur Racaud FRA 4:09.21
52 Gael Pecoul FRA 4:09.47
53 Felix Fier FRA 4:09.64
54 Jordi Junyent Traserra ESP 4:09.66
55 Kilian Bron FRA 4:09.80
56 Richard Marini FRA 4:09.90
57 Alexis Delcroix FRA 4:09.97
58 Aurélien Heraud FRA 4:09.98
59 Ivan Henaff FRA 4:10.49
60 Valentin Schiavo FRA 4:10.86
61 Jérémie Sevrain FRA 4:10.88
62 Lucas Faret FRA 4:11.29
63 Pierre Bauvin FRA 4:11.78
64 Christophe Poupon FRA 4:12.06
65 Bastien Andreu FRA 4:12.31
66 Ludovic Fabre FRA 4:12.40
67 Adrien Delpiroux FRA 4:12.61
68 Alexandre Cure FRA 4:12.69
69 Alexandre Laffont FRA 4:13.30
70 Clement Touraille FRA 4:13.38
71 Yannick Pardies FRA 4:13.43
72 Raphael Epitalon FRA 4:13.81
73 Charles Pujol FRA 4:13.97
74 Vincent Laffez FRA 4:14.19
75 Loris Faverjon FRA 4:14.40
76 Quentin Moreau FRA 4:14.46
77 Martin Adobati FRA 4:14.50
78 Jonathan Anaya Carmona ESP 4:14.74
79 Cyril Meslier FRA 4:14.77
80 Felipe Saenz Anabalon CHI 4:14.87
81 Raphael Robles FRA 4:14.91
82 Jonathan Farroba FRA 4:15.16
83 Alexandre Lohner FRA 4:15.51
84 Julien Giraud FRA 4:16.08
85 Teddy Farroba FRA 4:17.09
86 Remi Bourbon FRA 4:18.35
87 Thomas Hedouin FRA 4:18.54
88 Irénée Menjou FRA 4:18.57
89 Vincent Gaydon Bourrat FRA 4:18.71
90 Elliot Lees GBR 4:19.29
91 Jules Granet FRA 4:19.32
92 Robin Bertholet FRA 4:19.33
93 Bastien Dulong FRA 4:19.81
94 Jules Cochet FRA 4:20.05
95 Eymeric Girard FRA 4:20.17
96 Pierre Supper FRA 4:20.27
97 Romain Philip FRA 4:20.57
98 Timothée Muller FRA 4:21.88
99 Guillaume Larbeyou FRA 4:21.93
100 Flavien Frugeres FRA 4:21.94

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE