FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Oleg Dyachenko 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team 4:08:08
2 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +0
3 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team +1:48
4 Artem Nych RUS Rusvelo +1:48
5 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera-katusha +2:47
6 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +3:18
7 Kirill Sinitsin RUS +4:32
8 Alexander Rybakov RUS Rusvelo +5:05
9 Alexandr Shushemoin KAZ Vino 4-ever +7:58
10 Anton Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +7:58
11 Dmitrii Samokhvalov RUS Itera-katusha +8:10
12 Sergey Belykh RUS +8:10
13 Cristian Raileanu MDA +8:26
14 Anatoliy Budyak UKR Isd Continental Team +8:29
15 Kiril Yatsevich RUS +9:10
16 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera-katusha +10:06
17 Andrey Sazanov RUS Gm Cycling Team +10:06
18 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS +10:06
19 Roman Morozov UKR +12:56
20 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever +12:59
21 Ruslan Giliazov RUS +14:36
22 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +14:36
23 Aydar Gareyshin RUS +14:36
24 Vladislav Duiunov RUS +14:36
25 Ildar Arslanov RUS Rusvelo +14:36
26 Igor Frolov RUS Itera-katusha +14:36
27 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team +14:36
28 Oleksandr Lobov UKR +14:36
29 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +14:42
30 Evgeny Zotov RUS +15:15
31 Denys Karnulin UKR +15:29
32 Nikola Kozomara SRB +15:42
0 Ivan Kovalev RUS  
0 Matvey Zubov RUS  
0 Ivan Savitskiy RUS  
0 Vladislav Kulikov RUS  
0 Pavel Solovev RUS  
0 Evgeny Ivanov RUS  
0 Ilia Kavun RUS  
0 Ivan Odegov RUS  
0 Aleksei Meksheev RUS  
0 Evgeny Kovalev RUS  
0 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR  
0 Vladislau Dubovski BLR  
0 Sergei Kotov BLR  
0 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR  
0 Vasili Strokov BLR  
0 Uladzislau Yanachkin BLR  
0 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS  
0 Stepan Kurianov RUS  
0 Igor Kuznetsov RUS  
0 Petr Voevodin RUS  
0 Pavel Ptashkin RUS  
0 Kirill Zukin RUS  
0 Evgeny Zverkov RUS  
0 Sergei Kulikov RUS  
0 Pavel Sayko RUS  
0 Artem Romanenko RUS  
0 Alexander Lobanov RUS  
0 Vitaliy Shchedov UKR  
0 Mykhaylo Radionov UKR  
0 Vladyslav Shchedov UKR  
0 Vladyslav Taranenko UKR  
0 Egor Kropachev RUS  
0 Anton Mokhov RUS  
0 Aleksander Stafilov RUS  
0 Anatoliy Gavrilov RUS  
0 Evgeniy Gavrilov RUS  
0 Artem Gorenkov RUS  
0 Ilya Chirkov RUS  
0 Aleksandr Martyshev RUS  
0 Vadim Bezdenezhnykh RUS  
0 Maksim Rudakov RUS  
0 Mikhail Belyaevskiy RUS  
0 Konstantin Yakimov RUS  
0 Maksim Gorbushin RUS  
0 Slepan Cherepanov RUS  
0 Denis Berezkin RUS  
0 Alexander Zdanov RUS  
0 Kirill Zakharov RUS  
0 Eugeny Bakhin RUS  
0 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Stepan Astafyev KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Alexey Voloshin KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4-ever  
0 Rinat Udod UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Illya Klepikov UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Timur Maleev UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Anton Muzychkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Andrei Sakalou BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Anton Ivashkin BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Daniil Kondakov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Sergiy Kozachenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Reijo Puhm EST Rietumu - Delfin  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE