FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de la Côte des Etrusques 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Simone Ponzi ITA Yellow Fluo 4:24:27
2 Mauro Finetto ITA Yellow Fluo +8
3 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Area Zero Pro Team +8
4 Matteo Rabottini ITA Yellow Fluo +8
5 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli +8
6 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +8
7 Rafael Andriato BRA Yellow Fluo +8
8 Luka Pibernik SLO Radenska +8
9 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +8
10 Luca Wackermann ITA Lampre-merida +8
11 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +8
12 Diego Rosa ITA Androni Giocattoli +8
13 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +8
14 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +8
15 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre-merida +8
16 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +8
17 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +8
18 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +8
19 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli +8
20 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-merida +8
21 Ricardo Pichetta ITA Team Idea +8
22 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale +8
23 Cristiano Salerno ITA Cannondale +8
24 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli +8
25 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Area Zero Pro Team +8
26 Patrik Sinkewitz GER Meridiana Kamen Team +47
27 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Team Idea +1:50
28 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +1:50
29 Milan Kadlec CZE Asc Dukla Praha +1:50
30 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Team Idea +1:50
31 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +1:50
32 Stefano Tonin ITA Area Zero Pro Team +1:50
33 Matteo Busato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +1:50
34 Luca Dodi ITA Lampre-merida +1:50
35 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA +1:50
36 Ivan Basso ITA Cannondale +1:50
37 Matteo Collodel ITA Team Idea +1:50
38 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:50
39 Michael Woods CAN +1:50
40 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +1:50
41 Francesco Failli ITA Yellow Fluo +1:50
42 Kim Magnusson SWE Vini-fantini-nippo +3:00
43 Felix Grossschartner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +3:00
44 Sebastian Schönberger AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +4:20
45 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +4:35
46 Willie Smit RSA +5:00
47 Matteo Spreafico ITA Team Idea +5:00
48 Frantisek Sisr CZE Asc Dukla Praha +5:00
49 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +5:00
50 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +5:00
51 Matej Marin SLO Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +5:00
52 Nicola Gaffurini ITA Vega - Hotsand +5:00
53 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli +5:00
54 Viktor Manakov RUS Itera - Katusha +6:00
55 Davide Mucelli ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +6:50
56 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +6:50
57 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +7:30
58 Zolt Der HUN Utensilnord +7:30
59 Michele Scartezzini ITA Continental Team Astana +7:30
60 Mattia Frapporti ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
61 Paolo Simion ITA +7:30
62 Uros Repse SLO Radenska +7:30
63 Rino Gasparrini ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
64 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
65 Daniele Aldegheri ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
66 Martin Otonicar SLO Radenska +7:30
67 ábel Kenyeres HUN Utensilnord +7:30
68 Enea Cambianica SUI Marchiol Emisfero +7:30
69 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
70 Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar COL Colombia +7:30
71 Fabio Gadda ITA Team Idea +7:30
72 Riccardo Stacchiotto ITA Vini-fantini-nippo +7:30
73 Daniele Colli ITA Yellow Fluo +7:30
74 Andrea Fedi ITA Yellow Fluo +7:30
75 Davide Ballerini ITA Team Idea +7:30
76 Leonardo Pinizzotto ITA +7:30
77 Paolo Lunardon ITA Marchiol Emisfero +7:30
78 Liam Bertazzo ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
79 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre-merida +7:30
80 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +7:30
81 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
82 Luca Chirico ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
83 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Vini-fantini-nippo +7:30
84 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
85 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea +7:30
86 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +7:30
87 Silvio Giorni ITA Area Zero Pro Team +7:30
88 Alessandro Riccardi ITA Vega - Hotsand +7:30
89 Francesco Rosa ITA +7:30
90 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +7:30
91 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre-merida +7:30
92 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +7:30
93 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU +7:30
94 Jonathan Monsalve VEN Yellow Fluo +7:30
95 Gianluca Vecchio ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
96 Logan Loader USA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +7:30
97 Simone Antonini ITA Marchiol Emisfero +7:30
98 Alberto Cecchin ITA Marchiol Emisfero +7:30
99 Andrea Vaccher ITA Marchiol Emisfero +7:30
100 Alessio Marchetti ITA +7:30
101 Gianluca Mengardo ITA Area Zero Pro Team +7:30
102 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli +7:30
103 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +7:30
104 Davide Martinelli ITA +7:30
105 Antonio Santoro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +7:30
106 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +7:30
107 Antonio Testa ITA +7:30
108 Marco Tecchio ITA Area Zero Pro Team +7:30
109 Dennis Paulus AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +7:30
110 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
111 Federico Zurlo ITA +7:30
112 Riccardo Donato ITA Mg Kvis - Trevigiani +7:30
113 Marko Pavlic SLO Radenska +7:30
114 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +7:30
115 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +7:30
116 Rok Korosec SLO Radenska +7:30
117 Fabio Chinello ITA Area Zero Pro Team +7:30
118 Antonio Nibali ITA Marchiol Emisfero +7:30
119 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +7:30
120 Simone Petilli ITA Area Zero Pro Team +7:30
121 Gianni Franco D'intino ITA Vega - Hotsand +7:30
122 Daniel Biedermann AUT Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels +7:30
123 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Vini-fantini-nippo +7:30
124 James Gene Piccoli CAN Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +8:20

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS