FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Bessèges 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj.fr 3:32:55
2 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano +0
3 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
5 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
6 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Verandas Willems +0
7 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
8 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
9 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
10 Erwann Corbel FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
11 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol +0
12 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +0
13 Florent Mottet BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
14 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
15 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
16 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
17 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Verandas Willems +0
18 Niels Vandyck BEL Verandas Willems +0
19 Robin Stenuit BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
20 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
21 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
22 Laurens De Vreese BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
23 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
24 José Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
25 Walt De Winter BEL Verandas Willems +0
26 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor COL Colombia +0
27 Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves POR Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
28 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
29 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +0
30 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
31 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
32 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Chain Reaction +0
33 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj.fr +0
34 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Fdj.fr +0
35 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +0
36 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
37 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
38 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
39 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
40 Alo Jakin EST Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
41 Yannis Yssaad FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
42 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Itera - Katusha +0
43 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
44 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Giant-shimano +0
45 Steven Tronet FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
46 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia +0
47 Cédric Pineau FRA Fdj.fr +0
48 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj.fr +0
49 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +0
50 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
51 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
52 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj.fr +0
53 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Belisol +0
54 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
55 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
56 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
57 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol +0
58 Jerome Coppel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
59 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
60 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol +0
61 Roman Katyrin RUS Itera - Katusha +0
62 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +0
63 Benjamin Le Montagner FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
64 Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas COL Colombia +0
65 Ruben Fernandez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
66 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +0
67 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
68 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
69 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
70 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +0
71 Willem Wauters BEL Verandas Willems +0
72 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
73 Boris Dron BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
74 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
75 Olivier Pardini BEL Verandas Willems +0
76 Omar Fraile Matarranza ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
77 Loic Pestiaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
78 Mikhail Akimov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
79 Maksim Razumov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
80 Kiril Yatsevich RUS Itera - Katusha +0
81 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
82 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
83 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Belisol +0
84 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Belisol +0
85 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
86 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
87 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
88 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
89 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
90 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
91 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
92 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
93 Julien Duval FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
94 Edward Theuns BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
95 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
96 Frédéric Amorison BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
97 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr +0
98 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
99 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
100 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
101 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +0
102 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
103 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Belisol +0
104 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
105 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
106 Marcus Christie IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
107 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
108 Brice Feillu FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
109 Jacek Morajko POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
110 Flavien Dassonville FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
111 Clément Koretzky FRA Bretagne - Seche Environnement +0
112 Théo Vimpere FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
113 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
114 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +0
115 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
116 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
117 Dmitry Ignatyev RUS Itera - Katusha +0
118 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
119 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
120 Frédéric Brun FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +0
121 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
122 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf +0
123 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
124 Romain Sicard FRA Team Europcar +0
125 Angelo Pagani ITA Bardiani Csf +0
126 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf +0
127 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
128 Jérémy Bescond FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
129 Bryan Naulleau FRA Team Europcar +0
130 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia +0
131 Luis Largo COL Colombia +0
132 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant-shimano +0
133 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
134 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj.fr +0
135 Conor Dunne IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +0
136 Franck Vermeulen FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
137 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
138 Yoann Paillot FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +28
139 Michael Goolaerts BEL Verandas Willems +35
140 Julian Kern GER Ag2r La Mondiale +1:03
141 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:04
142 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +1:10
143 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +1:10
144 Ryan Mullen IRL An Post - Chain Reaction +1:13
145 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Bigmat - Auber 93 +1:15
146 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +2:43
147 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +3:01
148 Justin Jules FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +3:08
149 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:24
150 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:35
151 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf +5:00
152 Romain Guillemois FRA Team Europcar +5:09
153 Thomas Rostollan FRA Team La Pomme Marseille 13 +5:35
154 Donato De Ieso ITA Bardiani Csf +6:56
155 Wout Franssen BEL An Post - Chain Reaction +6:56
156 Jonathan Paredes COL Colombia  

Retour aux autres résultats