FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tirreno-Adriatico 2014 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michal Kwiatkowski Pol Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 16:06:42
2 Alberto Contador Velasco Spa Team Saxo-tinkoff +16
3 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Col Movistar Team +23
4 Richie Porte Aus Team Sky +34
5 Rigoberto Uran Uran Col Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +38
6 Roman Kreuziger Cze Team Saxo-tinkoff +39
7 Robert Kiserlovski Cro Trek Factory Racing +49
8 Moreno Moser Ita Cannondale +1:01
9 Mikel Nieve Ituralde Spa Team Sky +1:02
10 Julian David Arredondo Moreno Col Trek Factory Racing +1:03
11 Christopher Horner Uni Lampre-merida +1:06
12 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Spa Team Katusha +1:09
13 Michele Scarponi Ita Astana Pro Team +1:12
14 Bauke Mollema Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +1:13
15 Jean-christophe Peraud Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +1:20
16 Domenico Pozzovivo Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +1:20
17 Ben Hermans Bel Bmc Racing Team +1:22
18 Giampaolo Caruso Ita Team Katusha +1:25
19 Simon Clarke Aus Orica Greenedge +1:27
20 Diego Ulissi Ita Lampre-merida +1:28
21 Ivan Santaromita Ita Orica Greenedge +1:30
22 Rinaldo Nocentini Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +1:33
23 Andrew Talansky Uni Garmin Sharp +1:39
24 Ivan Basso Ita Cannondale +1:44
25 Dominik Nerz Ger Bmc Racing Team +1:52
26 Alexandre Geniez Fra Fdj.fr +2:01
27 Bartosz Huzarski Pol Team Netapp - Endura +2:03
28 Tanel Kangert Est Astana Pro Team +2:16
29 Damiano Cunego Ita Lampre-merida +2:36
30 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga Spa Movistar Team +2:45
31 Pierre Rolland Fra Team Europcar +3:02
32 Nicolas Roche Ire Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:03
33 Stefano Pirazzi Ita Bardiani Csf +3:33
34 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Giant-shimano +3:38
35 Luke Durbridge Aus Orica Greenedge +4:05
36 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova Cos Movistar Team +5:50
37 Benjamin King Uni Garmin Sharp +5:55
38 Stijn Devolder Bel Trek Factory Racing +7:41
39 Andriy Grivko Ukr Astana Pro Team +7:47
40 Angel Vicioso Arcos Spa Team Katusha +8:21
41 Matteo Montaguti Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +8:22
42 Peter Sagan Slo Cannondale +8:51
43 Philippe Gilbert Bel Bmc Racing Team +9:22
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bel Team Sky +9:25
45 Cadel Evans Aus Bmc Racing Team +9:28
46 Bradley Wiggins Gre Team Sky +9:51
47 Steve Morabito Swi Bmc Racing Team +9:53
48 Daniel Martin Ire Garmin Sharp +10:03
49 Romain Sicard Fra Team Europcar +10:10
50 Michael Schär Swi Bmc Racing Team +10:11
51 Iker Camano Ortuzar Spa Team Netapp - Endura +10:14
52 Jack Bauer New Garmin Sharp +10:50
53 Igor Anton Hernandez Spa Movistar Team +11:04
54 Simon Geschke Ger Team Giant-shimano +11:43
55 Enrico Battaglin Ita Bardiani Csf +12:15
56 Wouter Poels Net Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +12:16
57 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Por Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:37
58 Bart De Clercq Bel Lotto Belisol +13:00
59 Manuele Mori Ita Lampre-merida +13:11
60 Johan Van Summeren Bel Garmin Sharp +14:18
61 Davide Malacarne Ita Team Europcar +15:41
62 Matthias Brandle Aus Iam Cycling +16:05
63 Eros Capecchi Ita Movistar Team +16:58
64 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas Spa Movistar Team +17:07
65 Tony Martin Ger Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +18:21
66 Daryl Impey Sou Orica Greenedge +18:23
67 Jurgen Roelandts Bel Lotto Belisol +18:46
68 Maciej Bodnar Pol Cannondale +18:52
69 Bram Tankink Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +19:03
70 Lloyd Mondory Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +19:06
71 Martin Elmiger Swi Iam Cycling +19:08
72 Thomas Lövkvist Swe Iam Cycling +19:16
73 Marcel Wyss Swi Iam Cycling +19:16
74 Ian Stannard Gre Team Sky +19:17
75 Adriano Malori Ita Movistar Team +19:19
76 Janez Brajkovic Slo Astana Pro Team +19:22
77 Heinrich Haussler Aus Iam Cycling +19:25
78 Oscar Gatto Ita Cannondale +19:27
79 Marc Goos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +19:31
80 Adam Hansen Aus Lotto Belisol +19:31
81 Alexandr Kolobnev Rus Team Katusha +19:32
82 Markel Irizar Aranburu Spa Trek Factory Racing +19:37
83 Yaroslav Popovych Ukr Trek Factory Racing +19:39
84 Danilo Wyss Swi Bmc Racing Team +19:48
85 Manuel Quinziato Ita Bmc Racing Team +19:48
86 Tiago Machado Por Team Netapp - Endura +19:51
87 Maxim Iglinsky Kaz Astana Pro Team +19:55
88 Fabian Cancellara Swi Trek Factory Racing +20:10
89 Roger Kluge Ger Iam Cycling +20:17
90 David De La Cruz Melgarejo Spa Team Netapp - Endura +20:43
91 Sep Vanmarcke Bel Belkin-pro Cycling Team +21:06
92 Matteo Tosatto Ita Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:11
93 Hayden Roulston New Trek Factory Racing +21:13
94 Luca Paolini Ita Team Katusha +22:03
95 Michael Morkov Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +22:38
96 David Millar Gre Garmin Sharp +22:47
97 Paolo Longo Borghini Ita Cannondale +23:06
98 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +23:08
99 Kristijan Koren Slo Cannondale +23:12
100 Alan Marangoni Ita Cannondale +23:47
101 Kristian Sbaragli Ita Mtn - Qhubeka +24:36
102 Maxim Belkov Rus Team Katusha +26:37
103 Alexandre Pichot Fra Team Europcar +27:01
104 Manuele Boaro Ita Team Saxo-tinkoff +27:30
105 Daniel Teklehaimanot Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +28:54
106 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol +30:30
107 Daniele Bennati Ita Team Saxo-tinkoff +30:30
108 Cameron Meyer Aus Orica Greenedge +30:31
109 Arnaud Demare Fra Fdj.fr +30:49
110 Yoann Offredo Fra Fdj.fr +30:55
111 Svein Tuft Can Orica Greenedge +31:06
112 Sacha Modolo Ita Lampre-merida +31:09
113 Peter Kennaugh Gre Team Sky +31:22
114 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol +31:23
115 Vladimir Gusev Rus Team Katusha +31:26
116 Jesse Sergent New Trek Factory Racing +31:31
117 Maarten Tjallingii Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +31:32
118 Zakkari Dempster Aus Team Netapp - Endura +31:35
119 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Bardiani Csf +31:37
120 Mickael Delage Fra Fdj.fr +31:38
121 David Boucher Fra Fdj.fr +31:38
122 Filippo Pozzato Ita Lampre-merida +31:39
123 Dominic Klemme Ger Iam Cycling +31:45
124 Davide Appollonio Ita Ag2r La Mondiale +31:48
125 Dmitry Kozontchuk Rus Team Katusha +31:48
126 Tom Dumoulin Net Team Giant-shimano +31:50
127 Nick Nuyens Bel Garmin Sharp +31:55
128 Thomas Dekker Net Garmin Sharp +31:59
129 William Bonnet Fra Fdj.fr +32:11
130 Yukiya Arashiro Jap Team Europcar +32:13
131 Jaco Venter Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +32:14
132 Ignatas Konovalovas Lit Mtn - Qhubeka +32:14
133 Gerald Ciolek Ger Mtn - Qhubeka +32:14
134 Vincent Jerome Fra Team Europcar +32:26
135 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +32:31
136 Michael Hepburn Aus Orica Greenedge +32:31
137 Mark Cavendish Gre Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +32:51
138 Robert Wagner Ger Belkin-pro Cycling Team +32:57
139 Tom Veelers Net Team Giant-shimano +33:05
140 Jens Debusschere Bel Lotto Belisol +33:08
141 Mark Renshaw Aus Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +33:21
142 Marco Coledan Ita Bardiani Csf +33:37
143 Sam Bennett Ire Team Netapp - Endura +33:41
144 Patrick Gretsch Ger Ag2r La Mondiale +33:44
145 Alessandro Petacchi Ita Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +33:51
146 Nikias Arndt Ger Team Giant-shimano +34:07
147 Murilo Antonio Fischer Bra Fdj.fr +34:24
148 Roy Curvers Net Team Giant-shimano +34:35
149 Davide Cimolai Ita Lampre-merida +34:46
150 Damien Gaudin Fra Ag2r La Mondiale +34:47
151 Paul Voss Ger Team Netapp - Endura +35:06
152 Bjorn Thurau Ger Team Europcar +35:08
153 Filippo Fortin Ita Bardiani Csf +35:32
154 Matteo Trentin Ita Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +35:32
155 Bernhard Eisel Aus Team Sky +36:41
156 Nicola Ruffoni Ita Bardiani Csf +37:16
157 Frederik Willems Bel Lotto Belisol +38:12
158 Cesare Benedetti Ita Team Netapp - Endura +38:41
159 Marco Canola Ita Bardiani Csf +39:08
160 Alex Dowsett Gre Movistar Team +39:28
161 Matteo Pelucchi Ita Iam Cycling +39:52
162 Jens Mouris Net Orica Greenedge +40:00
163 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Arg Lampre-merida +40:09
164 Marcel Kittel Ger Team Giant-shimano +40:11
165 Nicola Boem Ita Bardiani Csf +40:31
166 Jay Robert Thomson Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +40:39
167 Andreas Stauff Ger Mtn - Qhubeka +43:20
168 Tom Stamsnijder Net Team Giant-shimano +44:37
169 Thomas Leezer Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +47:59
170 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +54:34

Retour aux autres résultats

GARMIN

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE