FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Lombardie 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Astana Pro Team 6:16:28
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +21
3 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +32
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +46
5 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +46
6 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +46
7 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Soudal +56
8 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +56
9 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +56
10 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +1:10
11 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +3:06
12 Wouter Poels NED Team Sky +4:10
13 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Team Cannondale - Garmin +4:23
14 Cesare Benedetti ITA Bora-argon 18 +4:23
15 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:23
16 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +4:23
17 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:25
18 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +4:25
19 Domenico Pozzovivo ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:58
20 Warren Barguil FRA Team Giant - Alpecin +4:58
21 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:25
22 Edoardo Zardini ITA Bardiani Csf +5:44
23 Damiano Cunego ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +5:44
24 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +5:44
25 Yury Trofimov RUS Team Katusha +5:44
26 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +5:44
27 Leopold Konig CZE Team Sky +5:50
28 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +6:01
29 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:21
30 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +6:26
31 Dominik Nerz GER Bora-argon 18 +7:02
32 Matteo Busato ITA Southeast +7:02
33 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +7:02
34 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Southeast +8:37
35 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +8:55
36 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +8:55
37 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +8:55
38 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +8:55
39 Simone Ponzi ITA Southeast +8:55
40 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +8:55
41 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +8:55
42 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Colombia +9:35
43 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Trek Factory Racing +9:35
44 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:35
45 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +9:35
46 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +9:35
47 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:35
48 Patrick Konrad AUT Bora-argon 18 +9:35
49 Franco Pellizotti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +9:35
50 Fabio Felline ITA Trek Factory Racing +9:35
51 Marco Frapporti ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +9:36
52 Daniel Martin IRL Team Cannondale - Garmin +9:36
53 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +9:41
54 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +9:41
55 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +9:41
56 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +11:58
57 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +14:59
58 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +15:01
59 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +15:01
60 Sebastian Henao Gomez COL Team Sky +15:01
61 Carlos Julian Quintero COL Colombia +15:01
62 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +15:01
63 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +15:01
64 Mauro Finetto ITA Southeast +15:01
65 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +15:01
66 Alessandro Tonelli ITA Bardiani Csf +15:01
67 Enrico Barbin ITA Bardiani Csf +15:01
68 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +15:01
69 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff - Saxo +15:01
70 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +15:01
71 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +15:01
72 Peter Kennaugh GBR Team Sky +15:01
73 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +15:06
74 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +17:22
75 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +17:22
76 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +19:49
77 Stefan Schumacher GER Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +19:49
78 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:49
79 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling +19:49
80 Sylwester Szmyd POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +19:49
81 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +19:49
82 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +19:49
83 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +19:49
84 Emanuel Buchmann GER Bora-argon 18 +19:49
85 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal +19:49
86 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +19:49
87 Ilia Koshevoy BLR Lampre - Merida +19:49
88 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +19:49
89 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +19:51
90 Timo Roosen NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +19:51
91 Gianfranco Zilioli ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec +19:51
92 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +19:51
93 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini +19:51
94 Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo COL Colombia +19:51
95 Alessandro Vanotti ITA Astana Pro Team +19:51
96 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +19:51
97 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +19:51
98 Simon Geschke GER Team Giant - Alpecin +19:52
99 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +23:12
0 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team  
0 Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez COL Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Eduard Michael Grosu ROU Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Genki Yamamoto JPN Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Bruno Pires POR Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Daniele Ratto ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Sonny Colbrelli ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team  
0 Jan Barta CZE Bora-argon 18  
0 Cristiano Salerno ITA Bora-argon 18  
0 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Colombia  
0 Daniel Martínez COL Colombia  
0 Michele Scarponi ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Alessandro Malaguti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team  
0 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Kristijan Durasek CRO Lampre - Merida  
0 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team  
0 Samuele Conti ITA Southeast  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing  
0 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Janez Brajkovic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Marco Canola ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Lucas Euser USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Tanner Putt USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Federico Zurlo ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Oscar Gatto ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Simone Stortoni ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Alberto Nardin ITA Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team  
0 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Luca Chirico ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Stefano Pirazzi ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 Simone Sterbini ITA Bardiani Csf  
0 José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes POR Bora-argon 18  
0 Paul Voss GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Alex Cano Ardila COL Colombia  
0 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo COL Colombia  
0 Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven COL Colombia  
0 Matteo Trentin ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Zdenek Stybar CZE Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj  
0 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj  
0 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj  
0 Tiesj Benoot BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team  
0 Marc Soler ESP Movistar Team  
0 Giacomo Berlato ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Alessandro Bisolti ITA Nippo - Vini Fantini  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge  
0 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Manuel Belletti ITA Southeast  
0 Luca Wackermann ITA Southeast  
0 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Team Katusha  
0 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha  
0 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Team Katusha  
0 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Steven Kruijswijk NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky  
0 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky  
0 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Jarlinson Pantano COL Iam Cycling  
0 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling  
0 Serghei Tvetcov ROU Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  
0 Andrea Fedi ITA Southeast  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE