FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic Sud Ardèche 2016 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step 4:52:51
2 Julien Simon FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Olivier Pardini BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect +0
4 Pieter Serry BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
5 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +0
7 Adam Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +0
8 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +0
9 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
10 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing +0
11 Odd Christian Eiking NOR Fdj +0
12 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +0
13 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +3
14 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
15 Frank Schleck LUX Trek Factory Racing +5
16 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +5
17 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Bmc Racing Team +8
18 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +18
19 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +23
20 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +41
21 Sam Oomen NED Team Giant - Alpecin +41
22 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +41
23 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step +41
24 Johnny Hoogerland NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +41
25 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +41
26 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +41
27 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +41
28 Eduardo Sepulveda ARG Fortuneo - Vital Concept +41
29 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +41
30 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +57
31 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +57
32 Thomas Voeckler FRA Direct Energie +1:04
33 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +1:24
34 Angelo Tulik FRA Direct Energie +1:27
35 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural-seguros Rga +1:35
36 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:35
37 Nick Van Der Lijke NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +2:09
38 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:19
39 Frédéric Brun FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +2:19
40 Amets Txurruka ESP Orica Greenedge +3:07
41 Théo Vimpere FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +3:07
42 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +3:12
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +5:42
44 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Orica Greenedge +5:42
45 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +7:31
46 Romain Sicard FRA Direct Energie +7:46
47 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +8:00
48 Miguel Angel Benito Diez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:00
49 Huub Duyn NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton +8:00
50 Cyril Gautier FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:00
51 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +8:00
52 Jonathan Lastra Martinez ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +8:00
53 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +11:57
54 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11:57
55 Thomas Degand BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +11:57
56 Rohan Dennis AUS Bmc Racing Team +12:20
57 Manuel Senni ITA Bmc Racing Team +12:20
58 César Bihel FRA Hp-btp Auber 93 +12:26
59 Thibault Ferasse FRA Armee De Terre +12:57
60 Jerome Mainard FRA Armee De Terre +12:57
61 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga +12:57
62 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +12:57
63 Romain Combaud FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm +12:57
64 Kevin Lebreton FRA Armee De Terre +12:57
65 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +12:57
66 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Direct Energie +13:11
67 Yann Guyot FRA Armee De Terre +13:11
68 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +13:11
69 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:11
70 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +13:11
71 Brice Feillu FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +13:11
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Francis Mourey FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept  
0 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Loic Vliegen BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team  
0 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj  
0 William Bonnet FRA Fdj  
0 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Maison FRA Fdj  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge  
0 Luka Mezgec SLO Orica Greenedge  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Laurent Didier LUX Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kiel Reijnen USA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Stef Clement NED Iam Cycling  
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling  
0 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling  
0 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Rodrigo Contreras COL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Alexis Vuillermoz FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Fabien Grellier FRA Direct Energie  
0 Jeremy Cornu FRA Direct Energie  
0 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Direct Energie  
0 Guillaume Thévenot FRA Direct Energie  
0 Romain Hardy FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Yoann Bagot FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Fredrik Strand Galta NOR Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Daniel Diaz ARG Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Thierry Hupond FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Delko Marseille Provence Ktm  
0 Diego Rubio ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia ESP Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Hugh Carthy GBR Caja Rural-seguros Rga  
0 Reinier Honig NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Antwan Tolhoek NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot - Oranje Peloton  
0 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Ruben Pols BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Otto Vergaerde BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Yoann Barbas FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Alexis Bodiot FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Bruno Armirail FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Yannis Yssaad FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Romain Feillu FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Pierre Gouault FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Julien Guay FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Hp-btp Auber 93  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Thomas Deruette BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES