FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky 4:44:24
2 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +4
3 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +4
4 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +4
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +4
6 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +4
7 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +4
8 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +4
9 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +9
10 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +9
11 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +11
12 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +11
13 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
14 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +11
15 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14
16 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +14
17 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +1:32
18 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +1:32
19 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +1:49
20 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +1:49
21 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +2:10
22 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +2:10
23 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +2:10
24 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +2:21
25 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +2:49
26 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +2:49
27 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +2:49
28 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:49
29 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +2:54
30 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +4:04
31 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +5:00
32 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +5:52
33 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +5:52
34 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +9:50
35 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +9:50
36 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +9:50
37 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +10:23
38 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +12:11
39 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:32
40 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +12:35
41 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +12:35
42 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +12:35
43 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +12:35
44 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +12:35
45 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +12:45
46 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +13:16
47 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +13:28
48 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +13:28
49 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:34
50 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +13:35
51 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:28
52 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +14:45
53 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +15:37
54 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +15:37
55 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +15:37
56 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +15:37
57 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +15:37
58 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +15:37
59 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +15:37
60 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +15:37
61 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +15:37
62 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +15:37
63 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +15:37
64 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +15:37
65 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +19:42
66 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +19:42
67 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +19:42
68 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +19:42
69 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +19:42
70 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +19:42
71 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +20:40
72 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +20:40
73 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +20:40
74 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +20:40
75 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:40
76 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +20:40
77 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +20:40
78 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +20:40
79 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +21:37
80 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +22:32
81 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +23:21
82 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +24:06
83 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +24:23
84 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +24:36
85 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24:38
86 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +24:42
87 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +27:12
88 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +27:44
89 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +27:44
90 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +27:44
91 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +27:44
92 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +27:44
93 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +27:47
94 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +27:47
95 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +27:47
96 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +27:47
97 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +27:47
98 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +27:47
99 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +27:47
100 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +27:47
101 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +27:47
102 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +27:47
103 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +27:47
104 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +27:47
105 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +27:47
106 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +27:47
107 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +27:47
108 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +27:47
109 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +27:47
110 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +27:47
111 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +27:47
112 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +27:47
113 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +27:47
114 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +27:58
115 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +27:58
116 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +27:58
117 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +27:58
118 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +27:58
119 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27:58
120 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +27:58
121 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +27:58
122 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +27:58
123 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +27:58
124 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +27:58
125 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +27:58
126 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +27:58
127 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +27:58
128 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +27:58
129 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +28:03
130 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +28:09
131 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +28:15
132 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +28:55
133 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +30:01
134 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +30:17
135 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +31:59
136 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +31:59
137 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +34:53
0 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff  
0 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing  
0 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing  
0 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team  
0 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky  
0 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES