FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Roue Tourangelle 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar 4:14:20
2 Anthony Delaplace FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
3 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +5
4 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +5
5 Sebastien Foucher FRA +5
6 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +5
7 Tony Hurel FRA Team Europcar +5
8 Alo Jakin EST +5
9 Sylvain Blanquefort FRA +5
10 Romain Matheou FRA Saur - Sojasun +5
11 Sergey Firsanov RUS Itera - Katusha +5
12 Alexander Kholodov RUS Itera - Katusha +5
13 Julien Deschesne BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +5
14 Sander Cordeel BEL Colba - Mercury +5
15 Felix Rinker GER Atlas Personal +5
16 Boris Dron BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +5
17 Damien Branaa FRA +5
18 Mathieu Claude FRA Team Europcar +5
19 Fabien Fraissignes FRA +5
20 Bastien Damiens FRA +5
21 Joel Zangerle LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
22 Fabien Rey FRA +5
23 Thomas Vedel Kvist DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +5
24 Matthieu Bernaudeau FRA +5
25 Matthias Fraisse FRA +5
26 Flavien Maurelet FRA +5
27 Gil Suray BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +5
28 Antoine Demoitie BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +5
29 Laurent Beuret SUI Atlas Personal +5
30 Michael Tronborg Kristensen DEN Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
31 Tom Vermeer NED Colba - Mercury +5
32 Johann Rigoulay FRA +5
33 Frédéric Marion FRA +5
34 Adrien Goujon FRA +5
35 Clement Mahe FRA +5
36 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +5
37 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +5
38 Romain Guillemois FRA +5
39 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +5
40 Fabien Sidaner FRA +5
41 Frédéric Rangée FRA +5
42 Guillaume Le Floch FRA Team Europcar +5
43 Quentin Pacher FRA +5
44 Nicolas Baldo FRA Atlas Personal +5
45 Matthieu Jeannes FRA +5
46 Maxime Roger FRA +5
47 Jonathan Genthon FRA +5
48 Grégory Barteau FRA +5
49 Nicolas Queyranne FRA +5
50 Tom Dernies BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +5
51 Mickael Szkolnik FRA +5
52 Oscar Grau ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +5
53 Mickaël Queiroz FRA +5
54 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +5
55 Camille Thominet FRA +5
56 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
57 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal +5
58 Laurent Denonfoux FRA +5
59 Yoann Paillot FRA +5
60 Corentin Mauge FRA +5
61 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +5
62 Christian Poos LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +5
63 Sébastien Joly FRA Saur - Sojasun +5
64 Paul Poux FRA Saur - Sojasun +5
65 Nicolas David FRA +5
66 Mickael Damien FRA +5
67 Jean Edouard Antz FRA +5
68 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +5
69 Sergey Rudaskov RUS Itera - Katusha +5
70 Ludwig Laffille FRA +5
71 Andrey Solomennikov RUS Itera - Katusha +5
72 Yann Pivois FRA +5
73 Nicolas Lubat FRA +5
74 Manuel Anton ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +5
75 Benoit Naert BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +5
76 Rémi Laffitte FRA +5
77 Yann Moritz FRA +5
78 Thibault Huche FRA +5
79 Clément Penven FRA +5
80 Florian Mallegol FRA +5
81 Vincent Guézennec FRA +5
82 Angelo Tulik FRA +24
83 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL +36
84 Anthony Vignes FRA +38
85 Gaël Desriac FRA +44
86 Pascual Orengo Lopez ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +1:52
87 Damien Le Fustec FRA +2:06
88 Marius Bernatonis LTU Atlas Personal +2:06
89 David Rosch GER Atlas Personal +2:06
90 Bryan Naulleau FRA +2:31
91 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +2:31
92 Zbigniew Gucwa POL +2:31
93 Alexandre Defretin FRA +2:31
94 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Saur - Sojasun +2:31
95 François Bruneval FRA +2:31
96 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:31
97 Nicolas Dulot FRA +2:31
98 Gert Joeaar EST +2:31
99 Martin Puusepp EST +2:31
100 Anthony Perez FRA +2:31
101 Philip Vandaele BEL Colba - Mercury +2:48
102 Timothy Vangheel BEL Colba - Mercury +5:08
103 Kevin Grieten BEL Colba - Mercury +5:08
104 Hamish Robert Haynes GBR Colba - Mercury +5:08
105 Florian Taillefer FRA +5:08
106 Michael Berling DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +5:08
107 Mathieu Desniou FRA +6:56
108 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +6:56
109 Peter Loubineaud FRA +6:56
110 Nicolas Cardepuy FRA +6:56
111 Erwan Brenterch FRA +6:56
112 Sebastien Fournet Fayard FRA +6:56
113 Cédric Gaoua FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +6:56
114 Lilian Pommier FRA Atlas Personal +6:56
115 Julien Foisnet FRA +6:56
116 Anthony Avril FRA +6:56
117 Morten Knudsen DEN Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +6:56
118 Guillaume Gerbaud FRA +6:56
119 Daniel Foder DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +6:56
120 Romain Smet FRA +6:56
121 Alban Piquet FRA +6:56
122 Alexis Caresmel FRA Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +6:56
123 Steven Le Hyaric FRA +6:56
124 Reinbert Cornelis Wielinga NED Itera - Katusha +6:56
125 Dmitry Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +6:56
126 Marc Staelen FRA +6:56
127 Romain Lebreton FRA +6:56
128 David Gautard FRA +6:56
129 Cédric Drouet FRA +6:56
130 Jauffrey Betouigt Suire FRA +7:04
131 Stephane Duguenet FRA +7:04
132 Fabien Le Coguic FRA +7:40
133 Martial Roman FRA Atlas Personal +7:40
134 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +7:40

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE