FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Moscou 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Vitaliy Popkov UKR Isd - Lampre Continental 3:44:07
2 Alexander Mironov RUS Rusvelo +2
3 Ivan Stevic SRB Salcano - Arnavutkoy +2
4 Luka Mezgec SLO Sava +2
5 Dirk Müller GER Nutrixxion Abus +2
6 Aleksandr Rotyakov RUS +2
7 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS Itera - Katusha +2
8 Anton Samokhvalov RUS +23
9 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Kolss Cycling Team +1:34
10 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss Cycling Team +1:40
11 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +1:42
12 Zhandos Bizhigitov KAZ Kazakhstan +2:01
13 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Abus +2:21
14 Andriy Kulyk UKR Ukraine +2:21
15 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +2:21
16 Vasily Neustroev RUS +2:21
17 Magkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +2:21
18 Yuriy Leontenko UKR Ukraine +2:23
19 Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +2:31
20 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss Cycling Team +4:31
21 Denys Karnulin UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +4:31
22 Nikolai Kournov RUS +4:31
23 Artem Kartashov RUS +4:31
24 Alexey Shmidt RUS +4:34
25 Andriy Khripta UKR Kolss Cycling Team +4:36
26 Alexey Leontyev RUS +7:03
27 Konstantin Yakimov RUS +8:03
28 Vadim Galeyev KAZ Kazakhstan +8:03
29 Nikola Kozomara SRB Serbia +8:03
30 Illya Ponomarenko UKR Ukraine +8:03
31 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +8:03
32 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Kazakhstan +8:03
33 Siarhei Artsimovich BLR +8:03
34 Kaspars Sergis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +8:03
35 Pavel Priadein RUS +8:03
36 Kirill Zaharov RUS +8:03
37 Gleb Gorbachev UZB Uzbekistan +8:03
38 Egor Kropachev RUS +8:03
39 Konstantin Volik UZB Uzbekistan +8:03
40 Andrei Holubeu BLR +8:03
41 Alexander Sulimov RUS +8:03
42 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +8:07
43 Mamyr Stash RUS +8:07
44 Ilya Dyshakov RUS +8:07
45 Kirill Bozhenko RUS +8:07
46 Vladimir Bardin RUS +8:07
47 Nikita Bekineev RUS +8:07
48 Esad Hasanovic SRB Serbia +8:11
49 Taras Voropayev KAZ Kazakhstan +8:11
50 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +8:11
51 Vladzislu Patskevich BLR Belarus +8:11
52 Zolt Der SRB Serbia +8:11
53 Nik Burjek SLO Sava +8:11
54 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus +8:11
55 Tom Vermeer NED Nutrixxion Abus +8:11
56 Artur Ershov RUS Rusvelo +8:14
57 Joaquin Sobrino ESP Sp Tableware Cycling Team +8:14
58 Vasileios Simantirakis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +8:14
59 Igor Bykov UKR Ukraine +8:14
60 Ivan Kovalev RUS Rusvelo +8:14
61 Oleksandr Grygorenko UKR Kolss Cycling Team +8:14
62 Leonid Krasnov RUS Rusvelo +8:14
63 Alexandr Prishpetnyy RUS Itera - Katusha +8:14
64 Anton Lyga RUS +8:14
65 Kanstantsin Khviyuzau BLR +8:14
66 Mikhail Besaha BLR Belarus +8:14
67 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Rusvelo +8:14
68 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +8:14
69 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +8:14
70 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +8:14
71 Indulis Bekmanis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +8:14
72 Sergei Rudaskov RUS Itera - Katusha +8:14
73 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Sp Tableware Cycling Team +8:14
74 Oleksandr Martynenko UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +8:14
75 Maksym Polischuk UKR Ukraine +8:14
76 Alexei Tsikhanau BLR Belarus +8:14
77 Marek Canecky SVK Salcano - Arnavutkoy +8:14
78 Gabor Kasa SRB Salcano - Arnavutkoy +8:14

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE