FLASHS

PRO

Les transferts

Equipes Arrivées Départs
AG2R LA MONDIALE Dorian Godon (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Geoffrey Bouchard (CR4C Roanne)
Jaakko Hänninen ()
Larry Warbasse (Aqua Blue Sport)
Cyril Gautier (Vital Concept)
Jan Bakelants (Team Sunweb)
Matteo Montagutti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Rudy Barbier (Israël Cycling Academy)
ASTANA PRO TEAM Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain Merida)
Hernando Bohorquez (Mazana Postobon)
Ion Izagirre (Bahrain Merida)
Jonas Wilsly Gregaard (Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team)
Manuele Boaro (Bahrain Merida)
Merhawi Kudus (Team Dimension Data)
Rodrigo Contreras ()
Yuriy Natarov (Astana City)
Jesper Hansen (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Michael Valgren (Team Dimension Data)
Moreno Moser (Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè)
Oscar Gatto (Bora - Hansgrohe)
Riccardo Minali (Israël Cycling Academy)
Sergei Chernetski (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Tanel Kangert (Team EF Education First - Drapac)
BAHRAIN MERIDA Andrea Garosio (Amico - Utensilnord)
Dylan Teuns (BMC Racing Team)
Marcel Sieberg (Lotto Soudal)
Phil Bauhaus (Team Sunweb)
Rohan Dennis (BMC Racing Team)
Stephen Williams (SEG Racing Team)
David Per (Adria Mobil)
Enrico Gasparotto (Team Dimension Data)
Giovanni Visconti (Willier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Gorka Izagirre (Astana Pro Team)
Ion Izagirre (Astana Pro Team)
Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)
Niccolo Bonifazio (Direct Energie)
Ramunas Navardauskas (Delko Marseille Provence)
BMC RACING TEAM Alberto Bettiol (Team EF Education First - Drapac)
Brent Bookwalter (Mitchelton-Scott)
Damiano Caruso (Bahrain Merida)
Danilo Wyss (Team Dimension Data)
Dylan Teuns (Bahrain Merida)
Jempy Drucker (Bora - Hansgrohe)
Jurgen Roelandts (Team Movistar)
Kilian Frankiny (Groupama - FDJ)
Loic Vliegen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Miles Scotson (Groupama - FDJ)
Nicolas Roche (Team Sunweb)
Richie Porte (Trek - Segafredo)
Rohan Dennis (Bahrain Merida)
Simon Gerrans (Retraite)
Stefan Kung (Groupama - FDJ)
Tejay Van Garderen (Team EF Education First - Drapac)
Tom Bohli (UAE Team Emirates)
BORA-HANSGROHE Jempy Drucker (BMC Racing Team)
Maximilian Schachmann (Quick-Step Floors)
Oscar Gatto (Astana Pro Team)
Aleksejs Saramontins (Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
Matteo Pelucchi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Michal Kolar (Retraite)
COFIDIS Darwin Atapuma (UAE Team Emirates)
Jesper Hansen (Astana Pro Team)
Mathis Marco (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Natnael Berhane (Team Dimension Data)
Daniel Navarro (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Dorian Godon (AG2R La Mondiale)
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain Merida)
DIMENSION DATA Danilo Wyss (BMC Racing Team)
Enrico Gasparotto (Bahrain Merida)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Trek - Segafredo)
Gino Mader ()
Lars Ytting Bak (Lotto Soudal)
Michael Valgren (Astana Pro Team)
Rasmus Tiller (Team Joker Icopal)
Roman Kreuziger (Mitchelton-Scott)
Stefan de Bod (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Bradley Potgieter (Team VanderGroup)
Lachlan Morton (Team EF Education First - Drapac)
Merhawi Kudus (Astana Pro Team)
Natnael Berhane (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Serge Pauwels (CCC Team)
DIRECT ENERGIE Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain Merida)
Niki Terpstra (Quick-Step Floors)
Sylvain Chavanel (Retraite)
EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC Alberto Bettiol (BMC Racing Team)
James Whelan (Drapac EF Cycling)
Jonathan Caicedo (Medellin)
Lachlan Morton (Team Dimension Data)
Luis Villalobos (Aevolo)
Moreno Hofland (Lotto Soudal)
Sean Bennett (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Sergio Higuita (Manzana Postobon)
Tanel Kangert (Astana Pro Team)
Tejay Van Garderen (BMC Racing Team)
Julian Cardona (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Kim Magnusson (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team)
Pierre Rolland (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Tom Van Asbroeck (Israël Cycling Academy)
William Clarke (Trek - Segafredo)
GROUPAMA - FDJ Kilian Frankiny (BMC Racing Team)
Miles Scotson (BMC Racing Team)
Stefan Kung (BMC Racing Team)
Arthur Vichot (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
Davide Cimolai (Israël Cycling Academy)
Jérémy Roy (Retraite)
LOTTO SOUDAL Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)
Brent Van Moer ()
Brian Van Goethem (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Caleb Ewan (Mitchelton-Scott)
Carl Hagen (Team Joker Icopal)
Gerben Thijsen ()
Rasmus Iversen ()
Roger Kluge (Mitchelton-Scott)
Stan Dewulf ()
André Greipel (Fortuneo)
Jens Debusschere (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Lars Ytting Bak (Team Dimension Data)
Marcel Sieberg (Bahrain Merida)
Moreno Hofland (Team EF Education First - Drapac)
MITCHELTON-SCOTT Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)
Callum Scotson (Michelton -BikeExchange)
Dion Smith (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Edoardo Affini (SEG Racing Team)
Nick Schultz (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Tsgabu Grmay (Trek - Segafredo)
Caleb Ewan (Lotto Soudal)
Carlos Verona (Team Movistar)
Robert Power (Team Sunweb)
Roger Kluge (Lotto Soudal)
Roman Kreuziger (Team Dimension Data)
Svein Tuft (Rally Cycling)
MOVISTAR TEAM Carlos Verona (Mitchelton-Scott)
Eduard Prades (Euskadi - Murias)
Jurgen Roelandts (BMC Racing Team)
Lluis Mas (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Dayer Quintana (Willier Triestina - Selle Italia)
Nuno Bico (Burgos BH)
Victor de la Parte (CCC Team)
QUICK-STEP FLOORS Mikkel Honore (Team Virtu Cycling)
Remco Evenepoel ()
Fernando Gaviria (UAE Team Emirates)
Jhonatan Narvaez (Team Sky)
Laurens de Plus (Team Jumbo - Visma)
Maximilian Schachmann (Bora - Hansgrohe)
Niki Terpstra (Direct Energie)
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC André Greipel (Lotto Soudal)
Robert Wagner (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
Arnaud Gérard (Retraite)
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN Daniel Navarro (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Dmitriy Strakhov (Lokosphinx)
Enrico Battaglin (Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
Ruben Guerreiro (Trek - Segafredo)
Baptiste Planckaert (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
Jhonatan Restrepo (Manzana Postobon)
Mathis Marco (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Maurits Lammertink (Roompot - Charles)
Thiago Machado (Sporting Club de Portugal)
Tony Martin (Team Jumbo - Visma)
TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO Jonas Vingegaard (ColoQuick)
Laurens de Plus (Quick-Step Floors)
Lennard Hofstede (Team Sunweb)
Mike Teunissen (Team Sunweb)
Taco Van der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Tony Martin (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Wout Van Aert (Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
Bram Tankink (Retraite)
Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Gijs Van Hoecke (CCC Team)
Lars Boom (Roompot - Charles)
Robert Wagner (Arkéa Samsic)
TEAM SKY Ben Swift (UAE Team Emirates)
Filippo Ganna (UAE Team Emirates)
Jhonatan Narvaez (Quick-Step Floors)
Ramiro Ivan Sosa (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
Benat Intxausti (Euskadi - Murias)
Lukasz Wisniowski (CCC Team)
Sergio Henao (UAE Team Emirates)
TEAM SUNWEB Cees Bol (SEG Racing Team)
Jan Bakelants (AG2R La Mondiale)
Joris Nieuwenhuis (Development Team Sunweb)
Kragh Andersen (Team Virtu Cycling)
Marc Hirschi (Development Team Sunweb)
Max Kanter (Development Team Sunweb)
Nicolas Roche (BMC Racing Team)
Robert Power (Mitchelton-Scott)
Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)
Laurens Ten Dam (CCC Team)
Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo - Visma)
Mike Teunissen (Team Jumbo - Visma)
Phil Bauhaus (Bahrain Merida)
Roy Curvers (Retraite)
Simon Geschke (CCC Team)
TREK - SEGAFREDO Alex Kirsch (WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
Edward Theuns (Team Sunweb)
Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani - CSF)
Matteo Moschetti (Polartec-Kometa)
Richie Porte (BMC Racing Team)
William Clarke (Team EF Education First - Drapac)
Boy Van Poppel (Roompot - Charles)
Eugenio Alafaci (EvoPro Racing)
Giacomo Nizzolo (Team Dimension Data)
Gregory Rast (Retraite)
Matthias Brandle (Israël Cycling Academy)
Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Tsgabu Grmay (Mitchelton-Scott)
UAE TEAM EMIRATES Cristian Munoz (Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo)
Fernando Gaviria (Quick-Step Floors)
Ivo Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Jasper Philipsen (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Juan Sebastian Molano (Mazana Postobon)
Rui Oliveira (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Sergio Henao (Team Sky)
Tadej Pogacar (Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum)
Tom Bohli (BMC Racing Team)
Ben Swift (Team Sky)
Darwin Atapuma (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Filippo Ganna (Team Sky)
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB Arthur Vichot (Groupama - FDJ)
Cyril Gautier (AG2R La Mondiale)
Cyril Gautier (AG2R La Mondiale)
Pierre Rolland (Team EF Education First - Drapac)

Campagnolo Août

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSTAGRAM

La Drômoise
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
vendredi 20 septembre 2019
samedi 21 septembre 2019
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
samedi 28 septembre 2019
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
samedi 19 octobre 2019

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES