FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team 3:29:37
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +0
3 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +3
4 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3
5 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +3
6 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +5
7 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +5
8 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +5
9 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +5
10 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +5
11 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +5
12 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +5
13 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +9
14 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +9
15 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +9
16 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +11
17 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +11
18 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +11
19 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +11
20 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +11
21 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +11
22 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +16
23 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +16
24 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +16
25 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +16
26 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +16
27 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +16
28 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16
29 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +16
30 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +16
31 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +16
32 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +16
33 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +16
34 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +16
35 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +23
36 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +23
37 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +23
38 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
39 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +23
40 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +23
41 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +23
42 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +31
43 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +33
44 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +33
45 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +36
46 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +36
47 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +36
48 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +36
49 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
50 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +36
51 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +36
52 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +36
53 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +41
54 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +43
55 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +44
56 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +44
57 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +47
58 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +47
59 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +47
60 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +47
61 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +55
62 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +1:04
63 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:04
64 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +1:11
65 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +1:11
66 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +1:22
67 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
68 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:24
69 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +1:24
70 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +1:28
71 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +2:08
72 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +2:18
73 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +2:18
74 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +3:37
75 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +3:37
76 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +5:28
77 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +5:28
78 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +5:28
79 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +5:28
80 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +5:28
81 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +5:28
82 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +5:28
83 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:11
84 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +6:11
85 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +6:11
86 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +6:11
87 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +6:11
88 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +6:11
89 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:11
90 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +6:14
91 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +10:17
92 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +10:18
93 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +10:18
94 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano +12:03
95 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling +13:34

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE