FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de ISD 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Andriy Khripta UKR Kyiv Capital Racing 3:14:57
2 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team +8
3 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd Continental Team +2:31
4 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Minsk Cycling Club +2:31
5 Sergiy Lagkuti UKR Kolss-bdc Team +2:31
6 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +2:31
7 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Minsk Cycling Club +2:38
8 Volodymyr Dzhus UKR Isd Continental Team +4:51
9 Stanislau Bazhkou BLR Minsk Cycling Club +9:03
10 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR China Cooperation Development Cyling Team +9:03
11 Uladzislau Yanachkin BLR +9:29
12 Artem Tesler UKR China Cooperation Development Cyling Team +9:29
13 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +9:29
14 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +9:29
15 Dmitriy Lukyanov KAZ Vino 4-ever +9:40
16 Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR Isd Continental Team +9:40
17 Andrei Piashkun BLR Minsk Cycling Club +11:17
18 Timur Maleev UKR Isd Continental Team +11:27
19 Tom Bossis FRA +11:45
20 Yevhenii Manko UKR +11:45
21 Rolly Weaver USA +11:45
22 Constantin Halca MDA +11:45
23 Dmytro Titarenko UKR +11:45
24 Taras Parfeniuk UKR +11:45
25 Kyrylo Ragozin UKR +11:45
26 Bogdan Ryaposov UKR +11:45
27 Bogdan Parfeniuk UKR +11:45
28 Dumitru Bumbu MDA +11:45
29 Lukas Papula CZE Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team +11:45
30 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +11:45
31 Oleksandr Sheydyk UKR +11:45
32 Sergey Vlassenko KAZ Vino 4-ever +11:45
33 Jiri Jurecka CZE Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team +11:45
34 Dzmitry Zhyhunou BLR +11:45
35 Vitaliy Zverev KAZ Vino 4-ever +11:45
36 Andrei Covalciuc MDA +11:45
37 Andriy Gladkyy UKR +11:45
38 Maksym Samoliuk UKR +11:45
39 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR +11:45
40 Jan Wala CZE Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team +11:45
41 Mykola Panibratets UKR +11:45
42 Artur Tsvetkov UKR +11:45
43 Vladislav Filipovich KAZ Vino 4-ever +11:45
44 Daniil Kondakov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing +11:45
45 Igor Vozniyk UKR +11:45
46 Taras Voropayev KAZ Vino 4-ever +11:45
47 ábel Kenyeres HUN Tusnad Cycling Team +11:45
48 Stanislav Rudyy UKR +11:45
49 Evghenii Berezutchi MDA +11:57
50 Denis Bazeliuc MDA +12:57
0 Szabolcs Sebestyen ROU Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Andrei Ceban MDA  
0 Stanislav Efimov MDA  
0 Kamil Juhaniak SVK Ex23 - Saroni Factory Team  
0 Andrei Vrabii MDA  
0 Sergei Kotov BLR  
0 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Tusnad Cycling Team  
0 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Tymur Rusiia UKR  
0 Volodymyr Diudia UKR China Cooperation Development Cyling Team  
0 Illya Klepikov UKR Isd Continental Team  
0 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Siarhei Papok BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Kanstantsin Klimiankou BLR Minsk Cycling Club  
0 Ievgenii Andriichuk UKR  
0 Oleksiy Panasenko UKR  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE