FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Elk Grove 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Ken Hanson USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:18:27
2 Charles Bradley Huff USA Jelly Belly Cycling +0
3 Alexander Serebryakov RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
4 Patrick Bevin NZL Bissell Cycling +0
5 Hilton Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +0
6 Martin Gilbert CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
7 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Jamis - Sutter Home +0
8 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
9 John Murphy USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +0
10 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +0
11 Adam Matthew Farabaugh USA Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +0
12 Luke Keough USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +0
13 Logan Loader USA Team Exergy +0
14 Thomas Scully NZL Garmin - Sharp +0
15 Christiaan Kriek RSA Jelly Belly Cycling +0
16 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System Pro Cycling Team +0
17 Ricardo Van Der Velde NED Jelly Belly Cycling +0
18 Nic Hamlton CAN Jelly Belly Cycling +0
19 Jacob Rathe USA Garmin - Sharp +0
20 Francois Parisien CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
21 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
22 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +0
23 Anuar Manan MAS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +0
24 Jose Fernando Antogna ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +0
25 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +0
26 Andy Jacques-maynes USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +0
27 Jeremy Powers USA Jelly Belly Cycling +0
28 Tom Zirbel USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
29 Thomas Soladay USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
30 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +9
31 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +9
32 Andrew Dahlheim USA Bissell Cycling +9
33 Pierrick Naud CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +9
34 Antoine Duchesne CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +9
35 Reid Mumford USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
36 Mac Brennan USA Bissell Cycling +9
37 Ryan Anderson CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +9
38 Benjamin Chaddock CAN Team Exergy +9
39 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +9
40 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Sharp +9
41 Yosvany Falcon USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +9
42 Kun Jiang CHN Champion System Pro Cycling Team +9
43 Conor Mullervy USA Team Exergy +9
44 Aaron Kemps AUS Champion System Pro Cycling Team +9
45 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +9
46 Sean Mazich USA Jelly Belly Cycling +9
47 Robert Sweeting USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +9
48 Kyle Wamsley USA Jamis - Sutter Home +9
49 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +9
50 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +9
51 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin - Sharp +9
52 Michael Creed USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
53 Scott Zwizanski USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
54 Kevin Mullervy USA Team Exergy +9
55 Mike Sherer USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
56 Will Routley CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +9
57 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +9
58 Chris Monteleone USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +17
59 Filippo Fortin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +18
60 Sergio Hernandez USA Jelly Belly Cycling +20
61 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Sutter Home +22
62 Travis Livermon USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +31
63 Sterling Magnell USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +1:06
64 Shawn Milne USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +1:06
65 Adrian Hegyvary USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +1:06
66 Neil Bezdek USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:06
67 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:06
68 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Sharp +1:06
69 Emerson Oronte USA Jelly Belly Cycling +1:06
70 Joe Eldridge USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +1:06
71 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +1:06
72 Shane Kline USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +1:06
73 Jaan Kirsipuu EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +1:55
74 Greggory Brandt USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +2:15
75 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Spidertech Powered By C10 +2:17
76 Eric Young USA Bissell Cycling +2:28
77 Andy Baker USA Bissell Cycling +2:28
78 émile Jean CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien +3:04
79 Tyler Wren USA Jamis - Sutter Home +4:24
80 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +4:24
81 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +4:24
82 Michael Friedman USA Team Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:24
83 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team +4:24
84 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Team Exergy +6:20
85 Thomas Brown USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop +7:34
0 Zachary Davies USA Team Exergy  
0 Michael Jasinski USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling  
0 François Chabot CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Yusuké Hignma JPN Wonderful Pistachios Cycling  
0 Antoine Matteau CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Jean-samuel Deshaies CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Isaac Howe USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team  
0 Quinn Keogh USA Team Exergy  
0 Jackie Simes USA Jamis - Sutter Home  
0 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Chad Hartley USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team  
0 Phillip Gaimon USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team  
0 Victor Riquelme USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling  
0 Anibal Andres Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home  
0 Weston Luzadder USA Bissell Cycling  
0 Jordan Brochu CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Charlie Bryer CAN Ekoi.com - Gaspesien  
0 Adam Myerson USA Team Mountain Khakis - Smartstop  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE