FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2010 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto 8:55:56
2 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +14
3 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR Team Htc - Columbia +22
4 Tejay Van Garderen USA Team Htc - Columbia +26
5 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-doimo +28
6 Peter Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +28
7 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +35
8 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Cervelo Test Team +35
9 Frank Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank +36
10 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Cervelo Test Team +41
11 Filippo Pozzato ITA Team Katusha +42
12 Ivan Santaromita ITA Liquigas-doimo +43
13 Roman Kreuziger CZE Liquigas-doimo +43
14 Carlos Sastre Candil ESP Cervelo Test Team +46
15 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro ESP Cervelo Test Team +46
16 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caisse D'epargne +47
17 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Caisse D'epargne +47
18 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Caisse D'epargne +47
19 Gustav Larsson SWE Team Saxo Bank +47
20 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Lampre-farnese Vini +47
21 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +48
22 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez ESP Xacobeo Galicia +48
23 Jan Bakelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +50
24 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Transitions +50
25 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +51
26 Markus Fothen GER Team Milram +51
27 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Quick Step +51
28 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caisse D'epargne +53
29 Vladimir Karpets RUS Team Katusha +53
30 David Garcia Da Pena ESP Xacobeo Galicia +54
31 Arthur Vichot FRA Française Des Jeux +55
32 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +57
33 Denis Menchov RUS Rabobank +57
34 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +1:01
35 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +1:02
36 Roy Sentjens BEL Team Milram +1:05
37 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Caisse D'epargne +1:05
38 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +1:07
39 Daniele Bennati ITA Liquigas-doimo +1:11
40 David Lopez Garcia ESP Caisse D'epargne +1:12
41 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana +1:14
42 Sébastien Minard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:15
43 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:22
44 Pierre Rolland FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +1:26
45 Josep Jufre Pou ESP Astana +1:28
46 Mikael Cherel FRA Française Des Jeux +1:30
47 Grega Bole SLO Lampre-farnese Vini +1:34
48 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-doimo +1:36
49 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana +1:38
50 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Française Des Jeux +1:40
51 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:43
52 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank +1:45
53 José Angel Gomez Marchante ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:46
54 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Sky Professional Cycling Team +1:48
55 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:48
56 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +1:52
57 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +1:53
58 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez ESP Caisse D'epargne +1:54
59 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Française Des Jeux +2:00
60 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank +2:03
61 Serafin Martinez ESP Xacobeo Galicia +2:16
62 Niki Terpstra NED Team Milram +2:22
63 Marcos Garcia ESP Xacobeo Galicia +2:22
64 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Cervelo Test Team +2:22
65 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Transitions +2:30
66 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:31
67 Ludovic Turpin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:35
68 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman ESP Footon-servetto +2:49
69 Johann Tschopp SUI Bbox Bouygues Telecom +2:57
70 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:59
71 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Xacobeo Galicia +3:03
72 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:31
73 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +3:32
74 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3:33
75 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-doimo +3:39
76 Sergey Renev KAZ Astana +4:43
77 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana +5:13
78 Matthieu Sprick FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +8:08
79 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank +11:07
80 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +11:20
81 Dario Cataldo ITA Quick Step +11:26
82 Imanol Erviti ESP Caisse D'epargne +11:28
83 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios ESP Xacobeo Galicia +11:29
84 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Xacobeo Galicia +11:29
85 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:30
86 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:30
87 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:31
88 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:31
89 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:31
90 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +11:34
91 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:36
92 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +11:52
93 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:33
94 Jelle Vanendert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +12:41
95 Juan Horrach Rippoll ESP Team Katusha +13:05
96 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana +13:51
97 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +14:27
98 Andy Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank +14:27
99 Oliver Zaugg SUI Liquigas-doimo +14:29
100 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Transitions +14:30
101 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Milram +14:31
102 Matteo Tosatto ITA Quick Step +14:36
103 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Professional Cycling Team +14:41
104 Vincent Jerome FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +14:52
105 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +14:55
106 Davide Malacarne ITA Quick Step +14:59
107 Giampaolo Cheula ITA Footon-servetto +15:10
108 Markus Eichler GER Team Milram +15:48
109 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias ESP Xacobeo Galicia +16:01
110 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +16:10
111 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +16:10
112 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio ESP Ag2r La Mondiale +17:48
113 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +19:22
114 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre-farnese Vini +19:22
115 Olivier Kaisen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +19:25
116 Paul Voss GER Team Milram +19:26
117 Leif Hoste BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +19:33
118 Stefan Denifl AUT Cervelo Test Team +19:35
119 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +19:35
120 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19:41
121 Nikolas Maes BEL Quick Step +19:41
122 William Bonnet FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +19:47
123 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +19:48
124 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +19:57
125 Manuel Ortega Ocana ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +19:57
126 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +20:06
127 Martin Pedersen DEN Footon-servetto +20:13
128 Alexandre Pichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +20:26
129 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +20:33
130 Dominik Roels GER Team Milram +20:35
131 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Caisse D'epargne +20:36
132 Philip Deignan IRL Cervelo Test Team +21:01
133 Björn Schröder GER Team Milram +21:24
134 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Footon-servetto +21:45
135 Daniele Righi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +23:43
136 Martin Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +23:59
137 Mickael Delage FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +24:04
138 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Htc - Columbia +24:54
139 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Team Htc - Columbia +25:06
140 Hayden Roulston NZL Team Htc - Columbia +25:06
141 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Team Htc - Columbia +25:06
142 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Transitions +25:15
143 Frederik Willems BEL Liquigas-doimo +25:16
144 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-doimo +25:16
145 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Française Des Jeux +25:19
146 Thor Hushovd NOR Cervelo Test Team +25:19
147 Stuart O'grady AUS Team Saxo Bank +25:20
148 Dominic Klemme GER Team Saxo Bank +25:20
149 David Millar GBR Garmin - Transitions +25:23
150 Robert Förster GER Team Milram +25:24
151 Wouter Weylandt BEL Quick Step +25:29
152 Branislau Samoilau BLR Quick Step +25:29
153 Kevin De Weert BEL Quick Step +25:29
154 Angelo Furlan ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +25:30
155 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Xacobeo Galicia +25:32
156 Koldo Fernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +25:33
157 Simon Gerrans AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +25:34
158 Rémi Pauriol FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +25:34
159 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +25:37
160 Yoann Offredo FRA Française Des Jeux +25:39
161 Gianni Meersman BEL Française Des Jeux +25:39
162 Pierre Cazaux FRA Française Des Jeux +25:39
163 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank +25:42
164 Andreas Stauff GER Quick Step +25:42
165 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Rabobank +25:42
166 Nick Nuyens BEL Rabobank +25:42
167 Theo Bos NED Cervelo Test Team +25:44
168 Freddy Bichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +25:45
169 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Transitions +25:46
170 Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ Astana +25:47
171 Allan Davis AUS Astana +25:47
172 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Française Des Jeux +25:49
173 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +25:55
174 Johnnie Walker AUS Footon-servetto +25:57
175 Enrique Mata ESP Footon-servetto +26:03
176 David Gutierrez Gutierrez ESP Footon-servetto +26:03
177 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank +26:08
178 Mauricio Ardila Cano COL Rabobank +26:12
179 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Team Katusha +26:20
180 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +26:20
181 Kjell Carlström FIN Sky Professional Cycling Team +26:21
182 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Andalucia - Cajasur +26:25
183 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Transitions +26:49
184 Fabian Cancellara SUI Team Saxo Bank +26:49
185 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:55
186 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Htc - Columbia +27:16
187 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha +27:18
188 Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Transitions +28:01
189 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +28:31
190 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rabobank +28:38
191 David Vitoria SUI Footon-servetto +28:56
192 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana +41:51
193 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +43:03
194 Julian Dean NZL Garmin - Transitions +44:49
0 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Footon-servetto  
0 John-lee Augustyn RSA Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Ben Swift GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE