FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Sao Paulo 2014 - Classement 7ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL 2:33:57
2 Edson Calderon COL 4-72 - Colombia +0
3 José Jailson Diniz BRA +3
4 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli +7
5 William Chiarello BRA +7
6 Oscar Sevilla Ribera ESP +7
7 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +7
8 João Gaspar BRA Ironage-colner +7
9 Juan Villegas COL 4-72 - Colombia +7
10 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +7
11 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +7
12 Ricardo Vilela POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +7
13 Alan Maniezzo BRA +20
14 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +31
15 Cleberson Weber BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +34
16 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +1:25
17 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:25
18 Diego Ochoa COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:25
19 Gregolry Panizo BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:25
20 Halysson Ferreira BRA +2:41
21 Carlos Henrique Dos Santos BRA Start - Trigon Cycling Team +2:41
22 Rodrigo Nascimento BRA +2:41
23 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia +2:56
24 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +3:06
25 Antonio Xavier Nascimento BRA +3:21
26 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli +3:25
27 Willian Solera BRA +3:25
28 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL +3:25
29 Flavio Cardoso Santos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +3:25
30 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro COL +3:25
31 José Eriberto Rodrigues BRA Ironage-colner +3:25
32 Verinaldo Pereira Vandeira BRA +3:43
33 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +3:43
34 Gilberto Veiga De Goes BRA +3:56
35 Murilo Affonso BRA Ironage-colner +4:39
36 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA +5:29
37 Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez URU Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +5:35
38 Antoniel Silva BRA +5:48
39 Peterson Tozzi BRA +5:48
40 Lukas Henrique Freitas Azevedo BRA +5:48
41 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +7:33
42 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Russia +7:33
43 Ruben Mastelia BRA +7:35
44 Guilherme Hadlich BRA +7:35
45 Jeovane Oliveira BRA +7:35
46 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +7:41
47 Fabio Ribeiro Jr BRA +7:51
48 Emerson Santos BRA +8:20
49 Elton Pedrozo BRA +8:31
50 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli +8:31
51 Alcides Flaviano Vieira BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +8:31
52 Antônio Da Matta BRA +8:31
53 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +8:31
54 Michel Dornelas BRA +8:31
55 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +8:31
56 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL +8:31
57 Sidnei Dos Santos BRA +8:31
58 Robson Dias BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +8:31
59 Josimar Sacramento BRA +8:31
60 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +8:31
61 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL +8:31
62 Raúl Estevinho BRA +8:31
63 Tiego Justo BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +8:31
64 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL +8:31
65 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +8:31
66 Nilceu Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +8:31
67 áquila Roux BRA +8:31
68 Leandro Donizeti Dos Santos BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +8:31
69 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +8:31
70 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin COL 4-72 - Colombia +8:31
71 Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda COL 4-72 - Colombia +8:31
72 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli +8:31
73 Endrigo Da Rosa Pereira BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +8:31
74 Edson Ponciano BRA Ironage-colner +8:31
75 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +9:18
76 Edgardo Simon ARG Ironage-colner +10:04
77 Raphael Mesquita Mendes BRA +10:42
78 Patrique Azevedo BRA +10:59
79 Antoelson Bruno BRA +11:04
80 Marcos Santos BRA +11:38
81 Willian Ferreira BRA +11:39
82 Luiz Ortiz BRA +11:39
83 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +11:39
84 Mauricio Knapp BRA +11:39
85 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +11:39
99 Kleber Bahia BRA +15:42
87 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:39
97 Victor Fonseca BRA +12:17
91 Soelito Gohr BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +11:52
101 Alessandro Guimarães BRA +19:24
105 Daniel Juarez ARG Ironage-colner +23:53
98 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Russia +15:38
103 Ivan Kovalev RUS Russia +23:46
104 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +23:46
100 Felipe Marques BRA +19:24
92 Fabiele Mota BRA +11:52
88 Thiago Nardin BRA +11:49
89 Patrick Oyakaua BRA +11:52
86 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli +11:39
94 Juan Diego Quintero Gil COL 4-72 - Colombia +12:11
102 Douglas Ribeiro BRA +19:24
93 Carlos Alberto De Oliveira Santos BRA +11:52
96 Jean Marcel Silva BRA Ironage-colner +12:17
90 Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares BRA +11:52
95 Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave COL 4-72 - Colombia +12:11

Retour aux autres résultats