FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Winston Salem Classic 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Travis Mccabe USA Team Smartstop 4:03:05
2 Joseph Lewis AUS Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +0
3 Zachary Bell CAN Team Smartstop +5
4 Ryan Anderson CAN Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +5
5 Tyler Magner USA Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +5
6 Chad Beyer USA 5-hour Energy +5
7 Ryan Roth CAN +5
8 Bruno Langlois CAN 5-hour Energy +5
9 Jesse Anthony USA Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +9
10 Eric Marcotte USA Team Smartstop +13
11 Brecht Dhaene BEL Astellas Cycling Team +14
12 Jeffry Louder USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +19
13 Joshua Berry USA Team Smartstop +19
14 Toms Skujins LAT Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +19
15 Benjamin Day AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +1:35
16 Rob Britton CAN Team Smartstop +1:35
17 Alexander Ray NZL Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +1:35
18 Timothy Rugg USA +1:49
19 Will Routley CAN Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +1:49
20 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales COL Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team +1:56
21 Mac Brennan USA +2:02
22 Steven Perezluha USA +2:07
23 Logan Loader USA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +2:07
24 Christopher Uberti USA Astellas Cycling Team +2:28
25 Cole House USA +2:43
26 Leonardo Pinizzotto ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +2:58
27 Dion Smith NZL Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +2:58
28 Andrew Scarano USA +2:58
29 Michael Woods CAN Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +2:58
30 Joseph Rosskopf USA Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +2:58
31 Aurélien Passeron FRA Silber Pro Cycling Team +2:58
32 Brad Neagos USA +3:05
33 Luke Ockerby AUS Garneau - Québecor +3:05
34 Viesturs Luksevics LAT Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +3:05
35 Clarke Lind CAN +3:05
36 Stephan Hirsch GER +3:05
37 Martz Alder USA Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +3:05
38 Coulton Hartrich USA +3:05
39 Michael Olheiser USA Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team +3:05
40 Shane Braley USA +3:05
41 Jure Kocjan SLO Team Smartstop +3:05
42 Simon-pierre Gauthier CAN Garneau - Québecor +3:12
43 Winston David USA +3:12
44 Conor Mullervy USA Champion System - Stan's Notubes +3:12
45 Anton Varabei CAN +3:12
46 John Delong USA +3:12
47 Shawn Gravois USA +3:12
48 Calixto Manuel Bello USA Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team +3:12
49 Efren Ortega PUR Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team +3:12
50 Thomas Brown USA Astellas Cycling Team +3:15
51 David Guttenplan USA +3:15
52 Ryan Miller USA +3:15
53 Rafael German Meran DOM +3:15
54 Sean Barrie USA +3:15
55 Rémi Pelletier-roy CAN Garneau - Québecor +3:15
56 Jimmy Schurman USA +3:15
57 Joshua Johnson USA +3:15
58 Yuri Hrycaj CAN +3:15
59 Glenn Ferreira USA +3:15
60 Keck Baker USA +3:15
61 Robert Gutgesell CAN +3:15
62 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras MEX Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team +3:15
63 Stephen Hall AUS Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team +3:15
64 Uri Martins MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +3:15
65 Andrew Baker USA Astellas Cycling Team +3:15
66 Chase Goldstein USA +3:15
67 Eric Young USA Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +3:15
68 Tyler Brandon USA +3:15
69 Pierrick Naud CAN Garneau - Québecor +3:15
70 Derrick St John CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team +3:15
71 Brian Hill USA +3:27
72 Frank Travieso USA +3:27
73 Antonio Di Battista ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +3:36
74 Jos Chalmers USA +3:38
75 Travis Livermon USA Team Smartstop +3:46
76 Martyn Irvine IRL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:52
77 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:52
78 Oliver Flautt USA +3:52
79 Anthony Canevari USA +3:52
80 Michael Friedman USA Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +3:52
81 Elliot Doyle CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team +3:52
82 Scott Zwizanski USA Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +3:58
83 Adrian Hegyvary USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:58
84 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:58
85 Michael Torckler NZL Team Smartstop +3:58
86 David Williams USA 5-hour Energy +3:58
87 Taylor Sheldon USA 5-hour Energy +3:58
88 Christian Parrett USA 5-hour Energy +3:58
89 Oscar Clark USA Hincapie Sportswear Development Team +3:58
90 Bradley White USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:58
91 Kevin Mullervy USA Champion System - Stan's Notubes +3:58
92 Alexander Candelario USA Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +3:58
93 Patrick Raines USA +3:58
94 David Goodman USA +3:58
95 Charles Bradley Huff USA Optum P/b Kelly Benefit Strategies +4:26
96 Jonathan Jacob USA +4:26
0 Ricardo Escuela ARG Incycle-predator Components Cycling Team  
0 Luke Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team  
0 William Blackburn CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team  
0 Benjamin Chartrand CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team  
0 William Goodfellow CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team  
0 Jean-michel Lachance CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team  
0 Robert Ralph CAN Silber Pro Cycling Team  
0 James Gene Piccoli CAN Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Andres Faustino Alzate Escobar COL Champion System - Stan's Notubes  
0 Michael Chauner USA Champion System - Stan's Notubes  
0 Gavriel Epstein CAN Champion System - Stan's Notubes  
0 Ariel Mendez-penate USA Champion System - Stan's Notubes  
0 Robert Sweeting USA 5-hour Energy  
0 Ryan Aitcheson CAN Astellas Cycling Team  
0 Matt Green GBR Astellas Cycling Team  
0 Max Korus USA Astellas Cycling Team  
0 Devin Clark USA  
0 Andrew Dahlheim USA  
0 Chad Hartley USA  
0 Daniel Holloway USA  
0 Mat Stephens USA  
0 José Escobar USA  
0 Zac Felpel USA  
0 Jordan Diekema USA  
0 Collin Berry USA  
0 Ben Bertiger USA  
0 Daniel Katz USA  
0 Bryan Larsen USA  
0 Ian Moore USA  
0 Will Cooper USA  
0 Micah Engle USA  
0 Matthew Furlow USA  
0 Ryan Rapolas USA  
0 Nicholas Rogers USA  
0 Aliaksandr Bialiauski BLR  
0 Alex Cox USA  
0 Tim Mitchell USA  
0 Andrew Raab USA  
0 Curtis White USA  
0 Daniel Chabanov USA  
0 Nicholas Keough USA  
0 Evan Murphy USA  
0 Geron Williams GUY  
0 Hank Booth USA  
0 Andrew Crater USA  
0 Jacob Hill USA  
0 Parker Kyzer USA  
0 Johnny Mitchell USA  
0 Benjamin Chaddock CAN Garneau - Québecor  
0 Adam Matthew Farabaugh USA Garneau - Québecor  
0 Tyler Coplea USA  
0 Joshua Johnson USA  
0 Edward Kim USA  
0 Rudyard Peterson USA  
0 Dennis Ramírez COL  
0 Cameron Rex USA  
0 Chris Freeland CAN  
0 Kevin Massicotte CAN  
0 Travis Samuel CAN  
0 Dylan Knutson USA  
0 David Flynn USA  
0 Jonathan Hamblen USA  
0 Trey Wofford USA  
0 Stephen Vogel USA  
0 Joe Carpisassi USA  
0 Nathaniel Ward USA  
0 Stephan Hoffman USA  
0 Igor Rudalev USA  
0 Buddy Spafford USA  
0 Oleg Tanovitki USA  
0 William Elliston USA  
0 Tanner Hurst USA  
0 Gorgi Popstefanov MKD  
0 Tommy Schubert USA  
0 Drew Christopher USA  
0 Mark Hyatt USA  
0 Bobby Lea USA  
0 Zeb King USA  
0 Matt Moosa USA  
0 Ben Renkema USA  
0 Mike Stone USA  
0 Aaron Perry NZL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Paolo Cravanzola ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Ruud Cremers NED Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Benjamin Dilley USA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joe Eldridge USA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Brendan Cornett USA  
0 David Cueli USA  

Retour aux classements

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES