FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2015 - Classement général # 6

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky 25:34:15
2 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +25:34:15
3 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +25:34:25
4 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +25:34:26
5 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +25:34:29
6 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +25:34:29
7 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +25:34:32
8 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25:34:34
9 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +25:34:37
10 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +25:34:42
11 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +25:35:04
12 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +25:35:23
13 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +25:36:49
14 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +25:37:21
15 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Soudal +25:38:18
16 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +25:38:18
17 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +25:38:18
18 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +25:38:31
19 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +25:40:25
20 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +25:43:30
21 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +25:43:30
22 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +25:45:57
23 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +25:45:57
24 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +25:46:18
25 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +25:49:33
26 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +25:51:36
27 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +25:51:44
28 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +25:53:23
29 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +25:53:27
30 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +25:53:35
31 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +25:53:57
32 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +25:55:42
33 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +25:55:42
34 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +25:55:42
35 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +25:59:11
36 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +25:59:21
37 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +26:01:06
38 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +26:01:26
39 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +26:02:08
40 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +26:02:18
41 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +26:03:36
42 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +26:03:51
43 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +26:04:45
44 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +26:05:22
45 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +26:05:28
46 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +26:06:05
47 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo +26:10:21
48 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +26:10:32
49 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +26:10:32
50 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +26:10:32
51 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +26:10:32
52 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +26:10:32
53 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +26:10:32
54 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +26:11:22
55 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +26:11:22
56 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +26:14:06
57 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +26:15:34
58 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +26:15:44
59 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +26:17:00
60 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +26:17:35
61 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +26:19:52
62 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +26:20:04
63 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +26:20:33
64 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +26:23:15
65 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:23:15
66 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +26:24:17
67 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +26:25:06
68 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:25:16
69 Pawel Franczak POL Poland +26:25:30
70 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +26:25:30
71 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +26:25:34
72 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +26:25:38
73 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +26:25:38
74 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:25:38
75 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +26:26:39
76 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +26:27:43
77 Kamil Zielinski POL Poland +26:34:34
78 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +26:35:02
79 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +26:35:02
80 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +26:35:10
81 Adam Stachowiak POL Poland +26:35:10
82 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +26:35:10
83 Dariusz Batek POL Poland +26:35:10
84 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +26:36:22
85 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +26:36:59
86 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +26:37:42
87 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +26:38:10
88 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +26:38:22
89 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +26:38:43
90 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +26:39:20
91 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin +26:39:50
92 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +26:40:52
93 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +26:41:30
94 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +26:44:11
95 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +26:45:16
96 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +26:45:42
97 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +26:47:20
98 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +26:47:26
99 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +26:48:25
100 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +26:49:46
101 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +26:50:30
102 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +26:54:27
103 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +26:55:14
104 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin +26:55:53
105 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +26:58:54
106 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +27:01:27
107 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +27:02:18
108 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +27:02:22
109 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +27:09:35
110 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +27:11:18
111 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +27:12:03
112 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +27:12:58
113 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +27:14:07
0 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff - Saxo  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team  
0 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida  
0 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team  
0 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team  
0 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team  
0 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge  
0 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing  
0 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha  
0 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice  
0 Pawel Bernas POL Poland  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES