FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Romandie 2016 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 4:28:40
2 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +0
3 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +26
4 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +26
5 Thibaut Pinot FRA Fdj +26
6 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +26
7 Rafal Majka POL Tinkoff +26
8 Mathias Frank SUI Iam Cycling +26
9 Pierre Rolland FRA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +26
10 Simon Spilak SLO Team Katusha +26
11 Bauke Mollema NED Trek Factory Racing +26
12 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Fdj +34
13 Davide Formolo ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +37
14 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +54
15 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Lotto Soudal +57
16 Tom Dumoulin NED Team Giant - Alpecin +57
17 Wilco Kelderman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +57
18 Louis Meintjes RSA Lampre - Merida +57
19 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +57
20 Tejay Van Garderen USA Bmc Racing Team +1:01
21 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin ERI Team Dimension Data +1:34
22 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +1:34
23 Damiano Caruso ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:34
24 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +1:34
25 Rein Taaramae EST Team Katusha +1:34
26 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +1:49
27 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Astana Pro Team +1:49
28 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:49
29 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +1:49
30 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff +2:08
31 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +2:09
32 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +2:29
33 Nathan Brown USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +3:05
34 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +3:05
35 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:05
36 Pavel Kochetkov RUS Team Katusha +3:05
37 Jerome Coppel FRA Iam Cycling +3:05
38 Natnael Berhane ERI Team Dimension Data +3:51
39 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Trek Factory Racing +4:27
40 Jan Polanc SLO Lampre - Merida +4:27
41 Steve Morabito SUI Fdj +4:27
42 Jack Haig AUS Orica Greenedge +4:27
43 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova CRC Movistar Team +4:27
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou BLR Team Dimension Data +4:27
45 Guillaume Martin FRA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +5:12
46 Bruno Pires POR Team Roth +5:47
47 Yury Trofimov RUS Tinkoff +5:47
48 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff +5:47
49 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +6:05
50 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +6:05
51 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +6:05
52 Michael Albasini SUI Orica Greenedge +6:12
53 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +7:12
54 Jan Bakelants BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +7:12
55 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:12
56 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +7:12
57 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj +7:12
58 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff +7:12
59 Moreno Moser ITA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +7:12
60 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +7:22
61 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Movistar Team +9:10
62 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +9:10
63 Marcel Wyss SUI Iam Cycling +10:29
64 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno COL Astana Pro Team +10:29
65 Daryl Impey RSA Orica Greenedge +10:29
66 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +10:29
67 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Giant - Alpecin +11:20
68 Alexey Vermeulen USA Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +11:20
69 Chad Haga USA Team Giant - Alpecin +11:20
70 Bob Jungels LUX Etixx - Quick Step +11:20
71 Reto Hollenstein SUI Iam Cycling +11:20
72 Oliver Zaugg SUI Iam Cycling +11:20
73 Georg Preidler AUT Team Giant - Alpecin +11:20
74 Peter Stetina USA Trek Factory Racing +11:20
75 Romain Bardet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:29
76 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +11:29
77 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Lampre - Merida +11:29
78 Dimitri Claeys BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:08
79 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +15:52
80 Valentin Baillifard SUI Team Roth +15:52
81 Thomas De Gendt BEL Lotto Soudal +15:52
82 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Team Roth +15:52
83 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +15:52
84 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Team Dimension Data +15:52
85 Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa POR Lampre - Merida +15:52
86 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +15:52
87 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +15:52
88 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +15:52
89 Marco Marcato ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +15:52
90 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff +15:52
91 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Tinkoff +15:52
92 Matej Mohoric SLO Lampre - Merida +15:52
93 Andrew Talansky USA Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +15:52
94 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +15:52
95 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +15:52
96 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +15:52
97 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +15:52
98 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +17:30
99 Christopher Froome GBR Team Sky +17:30
100 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +17:30
101 Gaetan Bille BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +18:18
102 Jaco Venter RSA Team Dimension Data +20:08
103 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +20:35
104 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez COL Iam Cycling +20:35
105 Dylan Page SUI Team Roth +20:35
106 Roland Thalmann SUI Team Roth +20:35
107 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +20:35
108 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step +20:35
109 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +20:35
110 Julien Bernard FRA Trek Factory Racing +20:35
111 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +20:35
112 Matthias Krizek AUT Team Roth +20:35
113 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:35
114 Tom Bohli SUI Bmc Racing Team +20:35
115 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:35
116 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:35
117 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +20:35
118 Jos Van Emden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:35
119 Ben Swift GBR Team Sky +20:35
120 Matteo Bono ITA Lampre - Merida +20:35
121 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +20:35
122 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:35
123 Martin Kohler SUI Team Roth +20:35
124 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +20:35
125 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +20:35
126 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +20:35
127 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +20:35
128 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Merida +20:35
129 Jack Bobridge AUS Trek Factory Racing +20:35
130 Dries Devenyns BEL Iam Cycling +20:35
131 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +20:35
132 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +20:35
133 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Sky +20:35
134 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +20:35
135 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Cannondale Pro Cycling Team +20:35
136 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +20:35
137 Cameron Meyer AUS Team Dimension Data +20:35
138 Davide Martinelli ITA Etixx - Quick Step +20:35
139 Nico Brüngger SUI Team Roth +20:35
140 Marcel Kittel GER Etixx - Quick Step +20:35
141 Steven Lammertink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +20:35
142 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin +20:35
143 Gatis Smukulis LAT Astana Pro Team +20:35
144 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Trek Factory Racing +20:35
145 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +20:35
146 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant - Alpecin +23:03
147 Youcef Reguigui ALG Team Dimension Data +25:00
148 Songezo Jim RSA Team Dimension Data +25:00
149 Alex Peters GBR Team Sky +25:00
0 Adam Blythe GBR Tinkoff  
0 Julian David Arredondo Moreno COL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Louis Vervaeke BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team  
0 Mark Mcnally GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Richie Porte AUS Bmc Racing Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE