FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Porreres 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Soudal 3:41:35
2 Jonas Van Genechten BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
3 Daniel Mclay GBR Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
4 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Bora - Hansgrohe +0
5 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0
6 Jonathan Diebben GBR Team Sky +0
7 Alexander Porsev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +0
8 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0
9 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Team Sky +0
10 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio ESP Spain +0
11 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
12 Roman Maikin RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +0
13 Xavier Cañellas Sanchez ESP Spain +0
14 Julen Irizar Laskurain ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
15 Enrique Sanz Unzue ESP Spain +0
16 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
17 Albert Torres Barcelo ESP Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +0
18 Josep Miralles Rigo ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +0
19 Dylan Page SUI Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +0
20 Loic Chetout FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
21 Michaël Van Staeyen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
22 Oliver Wood GBR Great Britain +0
23 Erik Baska SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +0
24 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Bora - Hansgrohe +0
25 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Soudal +0
26 Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo ESP Spain +0
27 Daniel Lopez Parada ESP Burgos Bh +0
28 Boris Vallee BEL Fortuneo - Vital Concept +0
29 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn NED Team Novo Nordisk +0
30 Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0
31 Elmar Reinders NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0
32 Joan Ruiz Vicens ESP Burgos Bh +0
33 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +0
34 David Galarreta Ugarte ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +0
35 Christopher Latham GBR Great Britain +0
36 Erwann Corbel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +7
37 Gaspar Mas ESP Nice Cycling Team +7
38 Konrad Geßner GER Germany +7
39 Marco Bernardinetti ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +7
40 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +7
41 Mark Stewart GBR Great Britain +7
42 Uri Martins Sandoval MEX Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +7
43 Nuno Matos POR Movistar Team +7
44 Carlos Antonio Jimenez Lozano ESP Equipo Bolivia +7
45 Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona COL Equipo Bolivia +7
46 Jorge Cubero Galvez ESP Burgos Bh +7
47 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +11
48 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11
49 Brian Kamstra NED Team Novo Nordisk +11
50 Eloy Teruel Rovira ESP Spain +11
51 Jorge Arcas Peña ESP Movistar Team +11
52 Alvaro Robredo Crespo ESP Burgos Bh +11
53 Theo Reinhardt GER Germany +11
54 Stéphane Rossetto FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +11
55 Henning Bommel GER Germany +11
56 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo URU Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +11
57 Jérôme Pulidori FRA Nice Cycling Team +11
58 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk +11
59 Josu Zabala Lopez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +11
60 Danilo Celano ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +11
61 Pedro Gregori Martinez ESP Equipo Bolivia +11
62 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +11
63 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios ESP Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +11
64 Raul Castrillo Sedano ESP Burgos Bh +11
65 Gabriel Cullaigh GBR Great Britain +11
66 Joel García DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +11
67 Oscar Riesebeek NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +11
68 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Novo Nordisk +11
69 Rory Sutherland AUS Movistar Team +11
70 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +11
71 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk +11
72 Jonathan Castroviejo ESP Movistar Team +11
73 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +11
74 Evgeny Shalunov RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +11
75 David Belda ESP Burgos Bh +11
76 Igor Boev RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +11
77 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +11
78 Pieter Weening NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +11
79 Antonio Pedrero Lopez ESP Movistar Team +11
80 Héctor Carretero ESP Movistar Team +11
81 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +11
82 Jan Bárta CZE Bora - Hansgrohe +11
83 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Spain +11
84 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Novo Nordisk +11
85 Romain Gioux FRA Team Novo Nordisk +28
86 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Nice Cycling Team +30
87 Ibai Salas Zorrozua ESP Burgos Bh +30
88 Sergey Lagutin RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +33
89 Jon Irisarri Rincon ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +33
90 Alexander Aranburu Deva ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +33
91 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Equipo Bolivia +33
92 Diego Milan Jimenez DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +35
93 Nils Schomber GER Germany +39
94 Pierpaolo Ficara ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +39
95 Moreno Hofland NED Lotto Soudal +39
96 Kevin Ledanois FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +45
97 Michal Golas POL Team Sky +47
98 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +50
99 Ryan Macanally AUS Nice Cycling Team +51
100 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +51
101 Frederik Frison BEL Lotto Soudal +51
102 Sergio Rodriguez Reche ESP Equipo Bolivia +55
103 Adrian Gonzalez Velasco ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:01
104 Maxime Daniel FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:05
105 Tao Geoghegan Hart GBR Team Sky +1:05
106 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +1:05
107 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +1:05
108 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora - Hansgrohe +1:05
109 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora - Hansgrohe +1:05
110 Juraj Sagan SVK Bora - Hansgrohe +1:05
111 Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:05
112 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora - Hansgrohe +1:05
113 Tim Wellens BEL Lotto Soudal +1:19
114 Tomasz Marczynski POL Lotto Soudal +1:19
115 Benoit Jarrier FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:29
116 Laurent Pichon FRA Fortuneo - Vital Concept +1:29
117 Gregory Obando Brenes CRC Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +1:29
118 Pablo Torres Muia?o ESP Burgos Bh +1:43
119 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +1:44
120 Sebastian Mora Vedri ESP Spain +1:44
121 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +1:44
122 Jonas Koch GER Germany +1:44
123 William Guzmán DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +3:39
124 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3:47
125 Steven Burke GBR Great Britain +4:32
126 Cristian Galvan Cortes ESP Spain +4:32
127 Gilber Zurita BOL Equipo Bolivia +4:32
128 Javier Arando BOL Equipo Bolivia +4:32
129 Jasper Frahm GER Germany +4:51
130 Eneko Lizarralde Delgado ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:51
131 Andre Looij NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +4:57
132 Pello Olaberria Arruabarrena ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +5:01
133 Mikel Elorza Pagaldai ESP Amore & Vita - Selle Smp Presented By Fondriest +5:01
134 Kersten Thiele GER Germany +5:01
135 Lucas Liß GER Germany +5:01
136 Adrián Nuñez DOM Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +5:01
137 Ignacio Sarabia Diaz MEX Inteja Dominican Cycling Team +5:01
138 Remy Mertz BEL Lotto Soudal +5:25
139 Dmitriy Kozontchuk RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +6:00
140 Artem Nych RUS Gazprom - Rusvelo +6:00
141 Bacilio Ramos Ticona BOL Equipo Bolivia +6:34
142 Cédric Jolidon SUI Nice Cycling Team +12:19
0 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Rayane Bouhanni FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Eduard Prades Reverter ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Jaime Roson Garcia ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Andrew Tennant GBR Great Britain  
0 Kian Emadi GBR Great Britain  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES