FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2011 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Moreno Hofland NED Netherlands 4:12:05
2 Romain Bardet FRA France +0
3 Matteo Mammini ITA Italy +0
4 Arman Kamyshev KAZ Kazakhstan +0
5 David Boily CAN Canada +0
6 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +0
7 Georg Preidler AUT Austria +4
8 Wouter Wippert NED Netherlands +26
9 Nikias Arndt GER Germany +26
10 Marco Haller AUT Austria +26
11 Raphael Addy SUI Switzerland +26
12 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Italy +26
13 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Denmark +26
14 Luke Rowe GBR Great Britain +26
15 Jan Sokol AUT Austria +26
16 Jordi Simon Casulleras ESP Spain +26
17 Olivier Hofstetter SUI Switzerland +26
18 Julian Kern GER Germany +26
19 Miras Bederbekov KAZ Kazakhstan +26
20 Hugo Houle CAN Canada +26
21 Filip Eidsheim NOR Norway +26
22 Jan Keller SUI Switzerland +26
23 Natnael Berhane ERI +26
24 Warren Barguil FRA France +26
25 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +26
26 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Denmark +26
27 Raymond Kreder NED Netherlands +26
28 Zico Waeytens BEL Belgium +26
29 Marcel Aregger SUI Switzerland +26
30 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Belgium +26
31 Rudiger Selig GER Germany +26
32 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +26
33 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Netherlands +26
34 Sebastian Lander DEN Denmark +26
35 Scott Thwaites GBR Great Britain +26
36 Robert Bush USA United States +26
37 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +26
38 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +26
39 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Colombia +26
40 Guillaume Boivin CAN Canada +26
41 Tim Declercq BEL Belgium +26
42 Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal COL Colombia +26
43 Jesper Hansen DEN Denmark +26
44 Rudy Molard FRA France +26
45 Patrick Lane AUS Australia +26
46 William Valencia COL Colombia +26
47 Tom Dumoulin NED Netherlands +26
48 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Spain +26
49 Etienne Tortelier FRA France +26
50 Matthias Allegaert BEL Belgium +26
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH +26
52 Michael Hepburn AUS Australia +26
53 Robbie Squire USA United States +26
54 Victor Cabedo ESP Spain +26
55 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Denmark +26
56 Antoine Lavieu FRA France +26
57 Michael Rodriguez Galindo COL Colombia +26
58 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA France +26
59 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Colombia +26
60 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL Colombia +26
61 Jakub Novak CZE Czech Republic +26
62 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Norway +26
63 Patrick Konrad AUT Austria +26
64 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Italy +26
65 Patrick Bercz GER Germany +26
66 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR +26
67 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Norway +26
68 Massimo Coledan ITA Italy +26
69 Tomas Danacik CZE Czech Republic +26
70 Luká? Smola CZE Czech Republic +26
71 Petr Vakoc CZE Czech Republic +26
72 Tim Wellens BEL Belgium +26
73 Lawrence Warbasse USA United States +26
74 Filippo Fortin ITA Italy +26
75 Joe Dombroski USA United States +26
76 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Switzerland +26
77 Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi IRI +26
78 Johan Ziesler NOR Norway +26
79 Erick Rowsell GBR Great Britain +26
80 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Kazakhstan +26
81 Jimmy Janssens BEL Belgium +26
82 Roman Dronin UZB +26
83 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Norway +26
84 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Denmark +26
85 Ian Boswell USA United States +26
86 Nathan Brown USA United States +26
87 Houssam Nasri TUN +26
88 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Kazakhstan +26
89 Antoine Duchesne CAN Canada +1:00
90 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Norway +26
91 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Kazakhstan +1:11
92 Víctor Martín ESP Spain +1:11
93 David Wöhrer AUT Austria +1:11
94 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Spain +1:11
95 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Netherlands +2:22
96 Pierrick Naud CAN Canada +2:22
97 Nils Plötner GER Germany +2:45
98 Patrick Schelling SUI Switzerland +3:05
99 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Italy +3:09
100 Jan Hirt CZE Czech Republic +3:09
101 Michael Humbert GER Germany +4:42
102 Josef Hosek CZE Czech Republic +4:42
103 Omar Fraile ESP Spain +4:42
104 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +5:22
105 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +6:03
106 Richard Lang AUS Australia +6:03
107 Jamie Riggs CAN Canada +6:03
0 Florian Gaugl AUT Austria  

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES