FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team 21:02
2 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +25
3 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +26
4 Westley Gough NZL New Zealand +37
5 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +43
6 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn Qhubeka +48
7 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +48
8 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +51
9 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +53
10 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
11 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:02
12 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:02
13 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +1:05
14 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +1:07
15 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn Qhubeka +1:10
16 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:11
17 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +1:13
18 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:18
19 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:19
20 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn Qhubeka +1:20
21 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +1:20
22 Bryan Naulleau FRA +1:21
23 Meran Russan ERI Mtn Qhubeka +1:21
24 Julien Morice FRA +1:22
25 Myron Simpson NZL New Zealand +1:22
26 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Team Nsp - Ghost +1:23
27 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Germany +1:24
28 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:27
29 Joseph Kelly GBR Great Britain +1:28
30 Ralph Diseviscourt LUX +1:31
31 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +1:33
32 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +1:33
33 Matthias Plarre GER Germany +1:37
34 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +1:37
35 Alex Frame NZL New Zealand +1:38
36 Markus Fothen GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:41
37 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:42
38 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:43
39 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:48
40 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn Qhubeka +1:48
41 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:51
42 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +1:53
43 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Sweden +1:59
44 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:00
45 Zach Noonan USA United States +2:00
46 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:01
47 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +2:05
48 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +2:05
49 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +2:10
50 Daniel Henggeler SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:15
51 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:15
52 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:16
53 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +2:21
54 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:21
55 Massimo Morabito ITA +2:22
56 Connor Oleary USA United States +2:23
57 Alexander Ray NZL +2:23
58 Romain Cardis FRA +2:24
59 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:24
60 Wouter Kersjes NED +2:26
61 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +2:26
62 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +2:27
63 Malcom Rudolph AUS Drapac Cycling +2:28
64 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +2:35
65 Steve Fries LUX +2:35
66 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +2:36
67 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +2:37
68 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +2:37
69 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +2:38
70 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:39
71 Dirk Finders GER +2:40
72 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +2:41
73 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:42
74 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:43
75 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:44
76 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:44
77 Paul Lynch USA United States +2:46
78 Claude Wolter LUX +2:50
79 Jade Julius RSA +2:53
80 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +2:54
81 Pablo Schmeitz NED +2:54
82 Nicolas David FRA +2:55
83 Nils Heyns BEL +2:58
84 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +2:59
85 Philippe Faber LUX +2:59
86 Stefan Fettes GER +3:00
87 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:01
88 Gerold Henrichsen GER +3:01
89 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +3:02
90 Benn Würth LUX +3:04
91 Lex Reichling LUX +3:07
92 René Heinze GER Team Nsp - Ghost +3:09
93 Seppe Odeyn BEL +3:10
94 Michaël Baer SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +3:15
95 Philipp Becker GER +3:15
96 Guy Bogaarts NED +3:21
97 Linus Dahlberg SWE Sweden +3:21
98 Olivier Laterza LUX +3:25
99 Jonathan Baratto BEL +3:30
100 Tom Flammang LUX +3:33
101 Birger Leys BEL +3:42
102 Karsten Keuneche GER +3:45
103 Dor Dviri ISR +3:49
104 Guillaume Belgy FRA +4:05
105 Jerome Theis LUX +4:06
106 Roy Goldstein ISR +4:07
107 Marc Leyder LUX +4:10
108 Eyal Rahat ISR +4:16
109 Raymond Werst NED +4:21
110 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +4:29
111 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:43
112 Michael Wiegerling GER +4:43
113 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5:26
0 Raffael Freienstein GER Germany  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE