FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol Team 4:54:56
2 Alexander Kristoff Nor Katusha Team +4
3 Jesper Morkov Den Denmark +4
4 Theo Bos Net Rabobank Cycling Team +6
5 Luke Rowe Gre Sky Procycling +10
6 Stefan Schumacher Ger Christina Watches - Onfone +10
7 Matteo Pelucchi Ita Team Europcar +10
8 Tom Van Asbroeck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
9 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
10 Nikolay Trusov Rus Rusvelo +10
11 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin - Sharp +10
12 Sébastien Turgot Fra Team Europcar +10
13 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
14 Jonathan Cantwell Aus Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
15 Nicola Boem Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
16 Laurens De Vreese Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
17 Wilco Kelderman Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
18 Rasmus Guldhammer Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10
19 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
20 Wesley Kreder Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
21 Jos Van Emden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
22 Michael Rogers Aus Sky Procycling +10
23 Morten Ollegaard Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10
24 Lieuwe Westra Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
25 David Veilleux Can Team Europcar +10
26 Alexander Porsev Rus Katusha Team +10
27 Michael Rasmussen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10
28 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Belisol Team +10
29 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
30 Mads Christensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
31 Michal Golas Pol Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
32 Mathias Lisson Den Denmark +10
33 Manuele Boaro Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
34 Vladimir Gusev Rus Katusha Team +10
35 Bjorn Thurau Ger Team Europcar +10
36 Martin Mortensen Den Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
37 Gustav Larsson Swe Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
38 Maarten Wynants Bel Rabobank Cycling Team +10
39 Stefan Denifl Aus Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
40 Thomas Frei Swi Christina Watches - Onfone +10
41 Rafaa Chtioui Tun Team Europcar +10
42 Michael Morkov Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
43 Jaroslaw Marycz Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
44 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Katusha Team +10
45 Barry Markus Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
46 Mark Sehested Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +10
47 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
48 Andreas Klier Ger Garmin - Sharp +10
49 Sven Vandousselaere Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
50 Nikola Aistrup Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10
51 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +10
52 Stijn Vandenbergh Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
53 Thomas Leezer Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
54 Florian Senechal Fra Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
55 Viktor Manakov Rus Rusvelo +10
56 Greg Henderson New Lotto Belisol Team +10
57 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +10
58 Marco Coledan Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
59 Christian Delle Stelle Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
60 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
61 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol Team +10
62 Valery Kaykov Rus Rusvelo +10
63 Mads Meyer Den Denmark +10
64 Mark Cavendish Gre Sky Procycling +10
65 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
66 Stijn Neirynck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
67 Artur Ershov Rus Rusvelo +10
68 Bert Grabsch Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
69 Oscar Freire Gomez Spa Katusha Team +10
70 Robert Hunter Sou Garmin - Sharp +10
71 Murilo Antonio Fischer Bra Garmin - Sharp +10
72 Alexey Markov Rus Rusvelo +10
73 Casper Degn Larsen Den Blue Water Cycling +10
74 Graeme Brown Aus Rabobank Cycling Team +10
75 Maxim Belkov Rus Katusha Team +10
76 Rasmus Christian Quaade Den Blue Water Cycling +10
77 Coen Vermeltfoort Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
78 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
79 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
80 Francis De Greef Bel Lotto Belisol Team +10
81 Dennis Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +10
82 Steele Von Hoff Aus Garmin - Sharp +10
83 Lars Petter Nordhaug Nor Sky Procycling +10
84 Alexander Mork Den Denmark +10
85 André Steensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
86 Christian Ranneries Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10
87 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Den Denmark +10
88 Christian Jersild Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +10
89 Juan José Haedo Arg Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
90 Sacha Modolo Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
91 Anton Vorobyev Rus Katusha Team +10
92 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
93 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +10
94 Maxime Vantomme Bel Katusha Team +10
95 Alexander Serov Rus Rusvelo +10
96 Omar Lombardi Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
97 Rick Flens Net Rabobank Cycling Team +10
98 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +10
99 Damien Gaudin Fra Team Europcar +10
100 Jonas Vangenechten Bel Lotto Belisol Team +10
101 Davide Martinelli Ita Sky Procycling +10
102 Kasper Linde Jorgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
103 Rasmus Sterebo Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
104 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10
105 Mikkel Mortensen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10
106 Magnus Lund Den Denmark +10
107 Thomas Scully New Garmin - Sharp +10
108 Jacob Rathe Uni Garmin - Sharp +10
109 Simon Jacobsen Den Denmark +10
110 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +10
111 Sébastien Rosseler Bel Garmin - Sharp +10
112 Michael Reihs Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10
113 Mathias Gade Jacobsen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
114 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
115 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +10
116 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
117 Angelo Furlan Ita Christina Watches - Onfone +10
118 Jasper Hamelink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
119 Sebastian Balck Swe Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10
120 Frederik Thalund Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +10
121 Markus Kilsgaard Den Denmark +10
122 Andrea Di Corrado Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
123 Daniel Foder Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10
124 Martin Pedersen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10
125 Jacek Morajko Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
126 Marco Bandiera Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:35
127 Bernhard Eisel Aus Sky Procycling +4:49
128 Geraint Thomas Gre Sky Procycling +4:49
129 Peter Kennaugh Gre Sky Procycling +4:50
130 Casper Von Folsach Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +5:34
131 Morten Hoberg Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +6:00
132 Jacob Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +6:02

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE