FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Danemark 2012 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lars Petter Nordhaug Nor Sky Procycling 16:52:54
2 Alexander Kristoff Nor Katusha Team +1
3 André Greipel Ger Lotto Belisol Team +3
4 Wilco Kelderman Net Rabobank Cycling Team +4
5 Ramunas Navardauskas Lit Garmin - Sharp +6
6 Stefan Schumacher Ger Christina Watches - Onfone +10
7 Nicola Boem Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10
8 Rasmus Guldhammer Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10
9 David Veilleux Can Team Europcar +10
10 Jelle Wallays Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10
11 Jelle Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +10
12 Luke Rowe Gre Sky Procycling +13
13 Manuele Boaro Ita Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +13
14 Damien Gaudin Fra Team Europcar +13
15 Tony Hurel Fra Team Europcar +19
16 Lieuwe Westra Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +21
17 Jaroslaw Marycz Pol Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +21
18 Tom Boonen Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +23
19 Lars Ytting Bak Den Lotto Belisol Team +23
20 Michael Rogers Aus Sky Procycling +23
21 Thomas Leezer Net Rabobank Cycling Team +23
22 Gustav Larsson Swe Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +23
23 Eliot Lietaer Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +23
24 Martin Mortensen Den Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +23
25 Thomas Frei Swi Christina Watches - Onfone +23
26 Stefan Denifl Aus Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +23
27 Mads Christensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +23
28 Michael Morkov Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +23
29 Stijn Neirynck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +23
30 Maxime Vantomme Bel Katusha Team +23
31 Maxim Belkov Rus Katusha Team +23
32 Kristian Haugaard Jensen Den Denmark +23
33 Jacob Rathe Uni Garmin - Sharp +23
34 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +23
35 Daniel Foder Den Christina Watches - Onfone +23
36 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +30
37 Sonny Colbrelli Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +30
38 Florian Senechal Fra Omega Pharma-quickstep +30
39 Christopher Juul Jensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +30
40 Steele Von Hoff Aus Garmin - Sharp +38
41 Tom Van Asbroeck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +39
42 Laurens De Vreese Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +39
43 Vladimir Gusev Rus Katusha Team +39
44 Rafaa Chtioui Tun Team Europcar +39
45 Sébastien Turgot Fra Team Europcar +44
46 Bert Grabsch Ger Omega Pharma-quickstep +48
47 Jonathan Cantwell Aus Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +49
48 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +50
49 Michal Golas Pol Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:11
50 Jacek Morajko Pol Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:11
51 Bjorn Thurau Ger Team Europcar +1:24
52 Michael Rasmussen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +1:31
53 Oscar Freire Gomez Spa Katusha Team +1:31
54 Sacha Modolo Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +2:18
55 Rasmus Sterebo Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:22
56 Nikolay Trusov Rus Rusvelo +2:48
57 Mathias Lisson Den Denmark +3:07
58 Iljo Keisse Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:15
59 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen Den Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +3:33
60 Artur Ershov Rus Rusvelo +4:09
61 Stijn Vandenbergh Bel Omega Pharma-quickstep +4:13
62 Soren Pugdahl Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +4:20
63 Michael Van Staeyen Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:26
64 Alexander Porsev Rus Katusha Team +4:32
65 Alexey Tsatevitch Rus Katusha Team +4:32
66 Maarten Wynants Bel Rabobank Cycling Team +4:32
67 Dennis Vanendert Bel Lotto Belisol Team +4:32
68 Marcel Sieberg Ger Lotto Belisol Team +4:32
69 Morten Ollegaard Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +4:36
70 Mads Meyer Den Denmark +4:36
71 Jos Van Emden Net Rabobank Cycling Team +4:52
72 Casper Degn Larsen Den Blue Water Cycling +4:52
73 Omar Lombardi Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +5:28
74 Anton Vorobyev Rus Katusha Team +5:32
75 Angelo Furlan Ita Christina Watches - Onfone +5:36
76 Sebastian Balck Swe Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +5:36
77 Jasper Hamelink Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +8:03
78 Sven Vandousselaere Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +8:12
79 Mark Sehested Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +8:23
80 Francis De Greef Bel Lotto Belisol Team +8:58
81 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Bel Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +9:14
82 Wesley Kreder Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:28
83 Mark Cavendish Gre Sky Procycling +9:50
84 Matteo Pelucchi Ita Team Europcar +9:59
85 Christian Delle Stelle Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +9:59
86 Michael Reihs Den Christina Watches - Onfone +10:03
87 Greg Henderson New Lotto Belisol Team +10:04
88 Simon Jacobsen Den Denmark +10:08
89 Marco Coledan Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +10:37
90 Andrew Fenn Gre Omega Pharma-quickstep +11:06
91 Rick Flens Net Rabobank Cycling Team +11:19
92 Mikkel Mortensen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +11:53
93 Viktor Manakov Rus Rusvelo +12:06
94 Marco Bandiera Ita Omega Pharma-quickstep +12:41
95 Jacob Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +13:09
96 Coen Vermeltfoort Net Rabobank Cycling Team +13:47
97 Bernhard Eisel Aus Sky Procycling +14:38
98 Nikola Aistrup Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +15:25
99 Kasper Linde Jorgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +15:45
100 Jesper Morkov Den Denmark +15:54
101 Barry Markus Net Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:10
102 Davide Martinelli Ita Sky Procycling +16:18
103 Robert Hunter Sou Garmin - Sharp +17:07
104 Thomas Scully New Garmin - Sharp +17:07
105 Theo Bos Net Rabobank Cycling Team +17:10
106 Graeme Brown Aus Rabobank Cycling Team +17:16
107 Alexey Markov Rus Rusvelo +17:27
108 Alexander Serov Rus Rusvelo +17:27
109 Andreas Klier Ger Garmin - Sharp +18:03
110 Martin Pedersen Den Christina Watches - Onfone +18:14
111 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +19:18
112 Frederik Thalund Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +19:41
113 Sébastien Rosseler Bel Garmin - Sharp +21:03
114 Alexander Mork Den Denmark +21:27
115 Andrea Di Corrado Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +21:43
116 Magnus Lund Den Denmark +21:56
117 Geraint Thomas Gre Sky Procycling +22:42
118 Jonas Vangenechten Bel Lotto Belisol Team +23:55
119 Peter Kennaugh Gre Sky Procycling +24:53
120 Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +26:41
121 Christian Ranneries Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +27:39
122 Morten Hoberg Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +30:09
123 Mathias Gade Jacobsen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +31:06
124 Christian Jersild Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +32:04
125 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Den Blue Water Cycling +33:32
126 Rasmus Christian Quaade Den Blue Water Cycling +33:40
127 Casper Von Folsach Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +41:43

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE