FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Rio 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Edgardo Simon ARG Real Cycling Team 3:58:32
2 Davide Gomirato ITA +0
3 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Real Cycling Team +0
4 Daniele Callegarin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
5 Bayron Guama De La Cruz ECU Movistar Team +0
6 James Driscoll USA Jamis - Sutter Home +0
7 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL Epm - Une +0
8 Luis Romero Amaran CUB Jamis - Sutter Home +0
9 Thiago Nardin BRA +0
10 Renato Ruiz BRA +0
11 Alcides Flaviano Vieira BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
12 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
13 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
14 Renan Maia BRA +0
15 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Real Cycling Team +0
16 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez COL Epm - Une +0
17 Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides COL Epm - Une +0
18 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Epm - Une +0
19 Alexandre Mantovani BRA +0
20 João Gaspar BRA +0
21 Renato Seabra BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
22 Otavio Didier Bulgarelli BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
23 William Chiarello BRA +0
24 Juan Miguel Pérez ESP +0
25 Segundo Navarrete ECU +0
26 Willian Solera BRA +0
27 Alan Maniezzo BRA Real Cycling Team +0
28 David Silva BRA +0
29 Marcelo Moser BRA Real Cycling Team +0
30 Mario Sgrinzato ITA +0
31 Juan Ramírez ESP +0
32 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA +0
33 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
34 Murilo Affonso BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
35 Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez COL Epm - Une +0
36 Cleberson Weber BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +0
37 Tiago Fiorilli BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +0
38 Alessandro Mazzi ITA +13
39 Carson Miller USA Jamis - Sutter Home +15
40 Ramiro Rincon Diaz COL Epm - Une +15
41 Tiego Justo BRA +15
42 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +15
43 José Eriberto Rodrigues BRA Real Cycling Team +5:04
44 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +7:59
45 André Pulini BRA +7:59
46 Roberto Pinheiro Silva BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +7:59
47 Nelson Correia Jr. BRA +7:59
48 Gregolry Panizo BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +7:59
49 Juan Carlos Rienda Segura ESP +7:59
50 Leonardo Lima BRA +9:33
51 Jean Marcel Silva BRA +10:08
52 Rafael Antonio Silva BRA +13:45
53 Fabiano Motta BRA +13:54
54 Jefeter Siqueira BRA +13:54
55 Emerson Santos BRA +13:54
56 Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva BRA +13:54
57 Janvier Hadi RWA +13:54
58 Fabiele Mota BRA +13:54
59 Raúl Estevinho BRA +13:54
60 Eliel Balbino BRA +13:54
61 Timo Schafer GER +13:54
62 Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro BRA +13:54
63 Felipe Marques BRA +13:54
64 Everson Camilo BRA +13:54
65 Emanuel Rudahunga RWA +13:54
66 Nathan Byukusenge RWA +13:54
67 Luciano Pereira BRA +13:54
68 Raphael Serpa BRA +13:54
69 Jose Ragonessi ECU +13:54
70 Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz BRA +13:54
71 Abraham Ruhumuriza RWA +13:54
72 Carlos Eduardo Quisphe ECU +13:54
73 Bruno Silva BRA +13:54
74 Jose Bone Leon ECU +13:54
75 Thomas Fiumana ITA +13:54
76 Eduardo Sales BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo +13:54
77 Marco Bernardinetti ITA +13:54
78 Michel Fernandez Garcia CUB +13:54
79 Felipe Nardin BRA +13:54
80 Marcos Novelo BRA +13:54
81 Jose Fernando Antogna ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +13:54
82 Antonio Xavier Nascimento BRA Funvic - Pindamonhangaba +13:54
83 Luiz Ortiz BRA +13:54
84 Tyler Wren USA Jamis - Sutter Home +13:54
85 Jorge Gallegos ECU +13:54
86 Jackie Simes USA Jamis - Sutter Home +13:54
87 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi +13:54
88 Gabriel Sanches Mula ESP +13:54
89 Nicodem Habiyambere RWA +13:54
90 Juan Ramon Juarez MEX +22:26
91 Joe Eldridge USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +22:57
92 Marius Prunte GER +22:57
93 Karsten Keuneche GER +22:57
94 Andreas Miessen GER +22:57
95 Isaac Tomborelli BRA +22:57
96 Patrick Oyakaua BRA +22:57
97 Danubio Alencar BRA +22:57
98 Antonio Garcia Calzado ESP +22:57
99 Joel Cândido Júnior BRA +25:16
100 Mauricio Knapp BRA +25:16
101 Willian Vendrusculo BRA +25:16
0 Christian Silva BRA  
0 Antonio Da Matta BRA  
0 Jonas Melo BRA  
0 Matthias Schnapka GER  
0 Joseph Biziyaremye RWA  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE