FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Warren Barguil Fra Team Argos - Shimano 18:36:07
2 Juan Ernesto Chamorro Col +1
3 Mattia Cattaneo Ita Lampre - Isd +9
4 Sergey Chernetski Rus Itera - Katusha +15
5 Ian Boswell Uni +19
6 Sergey Pomoshnikov Rus Itera - Katusha +26
7 Gennadiy Tatarinov Rus +31
8 Daan Olivier Net Rabobank Continental Team +42
9 Patrick Konrad Aus Team Vorarlberg +45
10 Tim Wellens Bel Lotto Belisol Team +49
11 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz Continental Team Astana +1:09
12 Jan Polanc Slo Radenska +1:53
13 Ever Rivera Col +2:21
14 Eduardo Sepulveda Arg Fdj-big Mat +2:44
15 Théo Vimpere Fra +4:27
16 Lawrence Warbasse Uni Bmc Racing Team +5:10
17 Tobias Ludvigsson Swe Team Argos - Shimano +5:48
18 Natnael Berhane Eri +6:17
19 Antoine Lavieu Fra +6:53
20 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Continental Team Astana +7:18
21 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +7:45
22 Lukas Pöstlberger Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +8:09
23 Jay Mccarthy Aus Team Jayco - Ais +8:16
24 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita +9:02
25 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +9:44
26 Jasha Sütterlin Ger Thüringer Energie Team +9:51
27 Ruben Fernandez Spa +12:15
28 Davide Villella Ita +13:02
29 Silvan Dillier Swi +14:22
30 Nathan Brown Uni Bontrager Livestrong Team +14:55
31 Fernando Orjuela Col +18:48
32 Dominik Fuchs Swi +20:11
33 Igor Frolov Rus Itera - Katusha +20:39
34 Jakob Steigmiller Ger Thüringer Energie Team +20:54
35 Haavard Blikra Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +23:07
36 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Den Team Tre - For +23:35
37 Pierre Paolo Penasa Ita +23:53
38 Jesper Hansen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +24:53
39 Jasper Stuyven Bel Bontrager Livestrong Team +25:02
40 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Kaz Continental Team Astana +25:18
41 Erwan Teguel Fra +25:30
42 Paul Lang Aus Wsa - Viperbike +26:07
43 August Jensen Nor +26:13
44 Tom Skujins Lat La Pomme Marseille +26:15
45 Angelo Tulik Fra Team Europcar +27:18
46 Marcel Aregger Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +27:25
47 Vladislav Gorbunov Kaz Continental Team Astana +28:59
48 Michel Koch Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +29:48
49 Nikita Umerbekov Kaz Continental Team Astana +30:20
50 Nikias Arndt Ger Lkt Team Brandenburg +30:37
51 Niels Vandyck Bel Bofrost - Steria +31:15
52 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Continental Team Astana +31:58
53 Magnus Cort Nielsen Den Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +32:04
54 Fredrik S Galta Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +32:31
55 Kim Magnusson Swe +32:32
56 Vegard Breen Nor Joker Merida +32:42
57 Florian Gaugl Aus Team Vorarlberg +32:46
58 Moreno Hofland Net Rabobank Continental Team +32:50
59 Alexis Guerin Fra +33:03
60 Bob Schoonbroodt Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +33:54
61 César Paredes Col +34:02
62 Carlos Verona Quintanilla Spa Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +34:07
63 James Jaramillo Col +34:12
64 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Net Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks +35:13
65 Mario Vogt Ger Team Specialized Concept Store +35:25
66 Patrick Lane Aus Team Jayco - Ais +36:25
67 Dylan Teuns Bel Bofrost - Steria +37:18
68 Samuel Spokes Aus +37:26
69 Janis Dakteris Lat Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallon +37:34
70 Ruben Zepuntke Ger Rabobank Continental Team +38:36
71 Sven Erik Bystrøm Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +40:12
72 Alex Kirsch Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +40:13
73 Mats Andersson Swe Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling +41:01
74 Ibai Salas Spa +41:10
75 Floris Smeyers Bel +41:47
76 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +42:56
77 Enrico Barbin Ita Colnago - Csf Inox +43:08
78 Klemen Stimulak Slo Radenska +44:52
79 Tim Mikelj Slo Sava +45:32
80 Jaka Bostner Slo Radenska +45:51
81 Kiril Yatsevich Rus +45:53
82 Andris Smirnovs Lat Rietumu - Delfin +46:44
83 Luka Pibernik Slo Radenska +47:23
84 Danny Van Poppel Net Rabobank Continental Team +47:58
85 Thomas Sprengers Bel Lotto Belisol Team +48:22
86 Tesfom Okbamariam Eri +49:20
87 Philip Lindau Swe Team Cykelcity.se +51:16
88 Andrea Fedi Ita +51:36
89 Adrien Chenaux Swi +53:21
90 Jan Sokol Aus Rc Arbö Wels Gourmetfein +54:20
91 Nathan Wilson Uni +54:45
92 Alexander Kamp Egested Den Christina Watches - Onfone +55:28
93 Sarawut Sirironnachai Tha +56:55
94 Evan Huffman Uni +58:21
95 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +58:51
96 Peter Campero Bol +59:04
97 Meron Amanuel Eri +59:36
98 Filip Eidsheim Nor Team Oster Hus - Ridley +1:00:46
99 Michael Freiberg Aus Team Jayco - Ais +1:03:57
100 Wouter Wippert Net Lotto Belisol Team +1:05:14
101 Raphael Addy Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:05:47
102 Haritz Orbe Urrutia Spa Orbea Continental +1:07:10
103 Jan Tratnik Slo Radenska +1:07:51
104 Peter Erdin Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:10:51

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE