FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 17ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank 4:29:20
2 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +6
3 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +6
4 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +6
5 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +19
6 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +55
7 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +1:13
8 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +1:40
9 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +2:13
10 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +2:38
11 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +2:38
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +2:38
13 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +3:03
14 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +3:18
15 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:05
16 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:17
17 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +4:48
18 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +4:48
19 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:48
20 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:48
21 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +4:48
22 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:48
23 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +4:48
24 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +4:48
25 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +4:48
26 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:48
27 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:48
28 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +4:48
29 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +4:48
30 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:48
31 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:48
32 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +4:58
33 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +5:10
34 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +5:19
35 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:19
36 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +5:19
37 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +5:28
38 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +5:28
39 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +5:32
40 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +5:43
41 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +6:01
42 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:14
43 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +7:55
44 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +7:55
45 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:21
46 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +9:21
47 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +12:31
48 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +18:29
49 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +18:29
50 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +20:22
51 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +20:51
52 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +20:51
53 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
54 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
55 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20:51
56 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +20:51
57 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20:51
58 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +20:51
59 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
60 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +20:51
61 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +20:51
62 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +20:51
63 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +20:51
64 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:51
65 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia +20:51
66 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
67 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
68 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +20:51
69 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:51
70 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:51
71 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +20:51
72 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
73 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +20:51
74 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +20:51
75 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
76 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:51
77 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:51
78 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:51
79 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +20:51
80 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +20:51
81 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:51
82 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +20:51
83 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +20:51
84 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:51
85 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +20:51
86 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:51
87 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
88 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
89 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +20:51
90 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +20:51
91 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +20:51
92 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +20:51
93 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +20:51
94 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +20:51
95 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20:51
96 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:51
97 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +20:51
98 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +20:51
99 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +20:51
100 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +20:51
101 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +20:51
102 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +20:51
103 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20:51
104 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:51
105 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +20:51
106 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
107 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +20:51
108 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20:51
109 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +20:51
110 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +20:51
111 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +20:51
112 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +20:51
113 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +20:51
114 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +20:51
115 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20:51
116 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +20:51
117 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +20:51
118 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +20:51
119 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +20:51
120 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +20:51
121 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +20:51
122 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20:51
123 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +20:51
124 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +20:51
125 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
126 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +20:51
127 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +20:51
128 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +20:51
129 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +20:51
130 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +20:51
131 Tony Martin GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
132 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +20:51
133 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +20:51
134 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +20:51
135 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +20:51
136 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +20:51
137 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +20:51
138 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +20:51
139 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +20:51
140 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +20:51
141 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +20:51
142 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +20:51
143 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +20:51
144 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20:51
145 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano +20:51
146 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +20:51
147 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +20:51
148 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +20:51
149 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +20:51
150 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +20:51
151 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +20:51
152 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +20:51
153 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:51
154 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:51
155 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +20:51
156 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +20:51
157 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +20:51
158 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +20:51
159 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +20:51
160 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +20:51
161 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +23:17
162 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +24:23
163 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +24:23
164 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +24:23
165 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +24:23
166 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +24:23
167 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24:23
168 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +24:23
169 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +24:23
170 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +24:23
171 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +24:23
172 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +24:23
173 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +24:23
174 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +24:23
175 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +24:23
176 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +24:23
177 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +25:41
178 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +25:49
179 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +25:49
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE