FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour du Qatar 2014 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team 3:30:07
2 Michael Morkov DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
3 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +0
4 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
5 Matti Breschel DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +0
6 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky +0
7 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
8 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +0
9 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +5
10 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo-tinkoff +5
11 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +7
12 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +11
13 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14
14 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +14
15 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +14
16 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +18
17 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky +18
18 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Team Saxo-tinkoff +18
19 Marco Coledan ITA Bardiani Csf +48
20 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +48
21 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +48
22 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
23 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +48
24 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
25 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +48
26 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol +48
27 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +48
28 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +48
29 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +48
30 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +48
31 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +48
32 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +48
33 Martijn Maaskant NED Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +48
34 Jos Van Emden NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +48
35 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +48
36 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +48
37 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +48
38 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +48
39 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +48
40 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +48
41 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +48
42 Barry Markus NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +48
43 Jasper Stuyven BEL Trek Factory Racing +48
44 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Team Katusha +48
45 Aidis Kruopis LTU Orica Greenedge +48
46 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +48
47 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +48
48 Daniele Bennati ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +48
49 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +2:28
50 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +2:28
51 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:28
52 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura +2:28
53 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +2:28
54 Kristof Goddaert BEL Iam Cycling +2:28
55 Marko Kump SLO Team Saxo-tinkoff +2:28
56 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:28
57 Martin Elmiger SUI Iam Cycling +2:28
58 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +2:28
59 Christopher Jones USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +2:28
60 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +2:28
61 Zico Waeytens BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:28
62 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura +2:28
63 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:28
64 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +2:28
65 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +2:28
66 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Sky +2:28
67 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling +2:28
68 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky +2:28
69 Pim Ligthart NED Lotto Belisol +2:28
70 Filippo Fortin ITA Bardiani Csf +2:28
71 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling +2:47
72 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol +5:29
73 Marco Canola ITA Bardiani Csf +6:43
74 Graeme Brown AUS Belkin-pro Cycling Team +6:43
75 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
76 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +7:07
77 Soufiane Haddi MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
78 Leigh Howard AUS Orica Greenedge +7:07
79 Lucas Sebastian Haedo ARG Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
80 Adil Jelloul MAR Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
81 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
82 Rafaa Chtioui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
83 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +7:07
84 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
85 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:07
86 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
87 Paolo Colonna ITA Bardiani Csf +7:07
88 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +7:07
89 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +7:07
90 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo-tinkoff +7:07
91 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +7:07
92 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:07
93 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +7:07
94 Nicola Ruffoni ITA Bardiani Csf +7:07
95 Michel Koch GER Cannondale +7:07
96 Laurent Mangel FRA Fdj.fr +7:07
97 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge +7:07
98 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:07
99 Jonas Vangenechten BEL Lotto Belisol +7:07
100 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Trek Factory Racing +7:07
101 Dominic Klemme GER Iam Cycling +7:07
102 Michal Kolár SVK Team Saxo-tinkoff +7:07
103 Evan Huffman USA Astana Pro Team +7:07
104 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +7:07
105 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:07
106 Davide Villella ITA Cannondale +7:07
107 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:07
108 Meher Hasnaoui TUN Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
109 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +7:07
110 Elia Viviani ITA Cannondale +7:07
111 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +7:07
112 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +7:07
113 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
114 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
115 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +7:07
116 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:07
117 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
118 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp - Endura +7:07
119 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing +7:07
120 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +7:07
121 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +7:07
122 Johan Le Bon FRA Fdj.fr +7:07
123 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +7:07
124 Jetse Bol NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +7:07
125 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
126 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +7:07
127 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +7:07
128 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +7:07
129 John Murphy USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:07
130 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Cannondale +7:07
131 Stefano Locatelli ITA Bardiani Csf +7:07
132 Ken Hanson USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:07
133 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:07
134 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura +7:07
135 Lieuwe Westra NED Astana Pro Team +7:07
136 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:07
137 Nicola Boem ITA Bardiani Csf +7:07
138 Enrico Battaglin ITA Bardiani Csf +7:07
139 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +7:07
140 Marco Haller AUT Team Katusha +7:07
141 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +7:07
142 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team +7:07
143 Hugo Houle CAN Ag2r La Mondiale +7:07
144 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +7:07
145 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +7:07
146 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge +7:07
147 Svein Tuft CAN Orica Greenedge +7:07
148 Danny Pate USA Team Sky +7:07
149 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol +7:07
150 Kiel Reijnen USA Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +7:07
151 Theo Bos NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +10:20
0 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr  

Retour aux autres résultats

Maillon_Octobre 2019

Sport 101 Facebook V4

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE