FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Sao Paulo 2014 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 José Eriberto Rodrigues BRA Ironage-colner 3:41:33
2 Murilo Affonso BRA Ironage-colner +0
3 Magno Prado Nazaret BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:13
4 João Gaspar BRA Ironage-colner +1:16
5 Alex Diniz Correia BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:16
6 Oscar Sevilla Ribera ESP +1:16
7 Juan Villegas COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:16
8 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL +1:16
9 Yonder Godoy VEN Androni Giocattoli +1:16
10 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:20
11 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +1:23
12 Gregolry Panizo BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:23
13 Eduard Prades Reverte ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +1:26
14 Diego Ochoa COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:29
15 Rodrigo Nascimento BRA +1:30
16 Edson Calderon COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:30
17 Halysson Ferreira BRA +1:30
18 Alan Maniezzo BRA +1:32
19 Kleber Da Silva Ramos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:35
20 Juan Diego Quintero Gil COL 4-72 - Colombia +1:35
21 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL +1:35
22 Matteo Di Serafino ITA Androni Giocattoli +1:35
23 William Chiarello BRA +1:35
24 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +1:35
25 Carlos Henrique Dos Santos BRA Start - Trigon Cycling Team +1:35
26 Alexander Evtushenko RUS Russia +1:35
27 Alcides Flaviano Vieira BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:41
28 Fabio Ribeiro Jr BRA +1:41
29 Ricardo Vilela POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +1:41
30 Gilberto Veiga De Goes BRA +1:47
31 Sidnei Dos Santos BRA +1:47
32 Willian Ferreira BRA +1:49
33 Emerson Santos BRA +1:49
34 Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola COL +1:49
35 José Jailson Diniz BRA +1:49
36 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +1:49
37 Cristian Egidio Da Rosa BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:49
38 Antonio Xavier Nascimento BRA +1:49
39 Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero BRA +1:49
40 Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez URU Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:49
41 Verinaldo Pereira Vandeira BRA +1:52
42 Flavio Cardoso Santos BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +1:52
43 Kleber Bahia BRA +1:55
44 Elton Pedrozo BRA +1:57
45 Antônio Da Matta BRA +1:57
46 Caio Godoy Ormenese BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +1:57
47 Robson Dias BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +1:57
48 Victor Fonseca BRA +2:00
49 Raúl Estevinho BRA +2:01
50 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:01
51 Luiz Ortiz BRA +2:01
52 Lukas Henrique Freitas Azevedo BRA +2:04
53 Ruben Mastelia BRA +2:04
54 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +2:04
55 áquila Roux BRA +2:04
56 Edgardo Simon ARG Ironage-colner +2:04
57 Nilceu Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +2:04
58 Fabiele Mota BRA +2:10
59 Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda COL 4-72 - Colombia +2:12
60 Peterson Tozzi BRA +2:12
61 Felipe Marques BRA +2:12
62 Jeovane Oliveira BRA +2:12
63 Cleberson Weber BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +2:12
64 Raphael Mesquita Mendes BRA +2:12
65 Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega COL +2:17
66 Tiego Justo BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +2:17
67 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez COL Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +2:19
68 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro COL +2:19
69 Guilherme Hadlich BRA +2:20
70 Antoniel Silva BRA +2:24
71 Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave COL 4-72 - Colombia +2:24
72 Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz COL +2:25
73 Renato Aparecido Dos Santos BRA Clube Dataro De Ciclismo-bottecchia +2:28
74 Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin COL 4-72 - Colombia +2:29
75 Ivan Savitskiy RUS Russia +2:33
76 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Russia +2:33
77 Leandro Donizeti Dos Santos BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +2:33
78 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli +2:33
79 Willian Solera BRA +2:33
80 Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares BRA +2:33
81 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +2:33
82 Josimar Sacramento BRA +2:40
83 Alexander Serov RUS Russia +2:41
84 Patrick Oyakaua BRA +2:41
85 Douglas Ribeiro BRA +2:41
86 Antoelson Bruno BRA +2:41
87 Soelito Gohr BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +2:46
88 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio BRA Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +2:52
89 Omar Bertazzo ITA Androni Giocattoli +2:55
90 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL +2:57
91 Michel Dornelas BRA +2:57
92 Francisco Chamorro ARG Funvic Brasilinvest-sao Jose Dos Campos +3:00
93 Jean Marcel Silva BRA Ironage-colner +3:00
94 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa +3:00
95 Mauricio Morandi BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +3:00
96 Edson Ponciano BRA Ironage-colner +3:00
97 Viktor Manakov RUS Russia +3:05
98 Mauricio Knapp BRA +3:05
99 Patrique Azevedo BRA +3:05
100 Ivan Kovalev RUS Russia +3:05
101 Endrigo Da Rosa Pereira BRA Memorial - Prefeitura De Santos +3:20
102 Daniel Juarez ARG Ironage-colner +3:20
103 Carlos Alberto De Oliveira Santos BRA +3:57
104 Thiago Nardin BRA +4:40
105 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli +5:06
106 Alessandro Guimarães BRA +6:48
107 Marcos Santos BRA +8:04
0 David Silva BRA  
0 Eduardo Sales BRA  

Retour aux autres résultats