FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Langkawi 2014 - Classement général # 8

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team 30:19:00
2 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin Eri Mtn - Qhubeka +8
3 Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +11
4 Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio Col Orica Greenedge +20
5 Petr Ignatenko Rus Team Katusha +36
6 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +40
7 Steven Kruijswijk Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +52
8 Gianfranco Zilioli Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +1:09
9 Vahid Ghaffari Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +1:27
10 Louis Meintjes Sou Mtn - Qhubeka +1:41
11 Carlos Julian Quintero Col Colombia +1:46
12 Jonathan Monsalve Ven Yellow Fluo +2:14
13 John Bohn Ebsen Den Ccn Cycling Team +2:33
14 Amir Kolahdozhagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +3:03
15 Pavel Brutt Rus Team Katusha +3:09
16 Ariya Phounsavath Lao Ccn Cycling Team +3:39
17 Jonathan Clarke Aus Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +3:47
18 Jesper Hansen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +3:52
19 Pieter Weening Net Orica Greenedge +4:11
20 Natnael Berhane Eri Team Europcar +4:38
21 Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga Col Colombia +4:47
22 Patrick Facchini Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:57
23 Alessio Taliani Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +5:33
24 Eric Sheppard Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +5:59
25 Leonardo Fabio Duque Col Colombia +6:04
26 Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +7:40
27 Hari Fitrianto Ind Ccn Cycling Team +9:26
28 Alexander Rybakov Rus Team Katusha +10:22
29 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +10:35
30 Patrick Lane Aus Synergy Baku Cycling Project +10:42
31 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi Mal Malaysia +11:06
32 Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor Col Colombia +11:44
33 Jason Christie New Ccn Cycling Team +11:51
34 Brett Lancaster Aus Orica Greenedge +12:03
35 Mehdi Sohrabi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +12:08
36 Juan Pablo Valencia Col Colombia +12:34
37 King Wai Cheung Hon Hong Kong, China +12:39
38 Burr Ho Hon Hong Kong, China +12:49
39 Pawel Poljanski Pol Team Saxo-tinkoff +12:49
40 Choon Huat Goh Sin Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +12:58
41 Aiman Cahyadi Ind Indonesia +13:48
42 Ying Chuan Gu Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +14:03
43 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Jap Aisan Racing Team +14:03
44 Bradley White Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +15:00
45 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +15:02
46 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah Mal Malaysia +15:40
47 Tural Isgandarov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +16:15
48 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn - Qhubeka +16:50
49 Luigi Miletta Ita Yellow Fluo +17:02
50 Agung Sahbana Ind Indonesia +17:27
51 Omar Bertazzo Ita Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +17:40
52 Zhi Hui Jiang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +17:40
53 Lex Nederlof Net Ccn Cycling Team +18:08
54 Michael Valgren Andersen Den Team Saxo-tinkoff +19:06
55 Chao Hua Xue Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +19:19
56 Yannick Martinez Fra Team Europcar +19:39
57 Jack Bobridge Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +19:54
58 Youcef Reguigui Alg Mtn - Qhubeka +20:07
59 Jing Yang Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +20:38
60 Andrea Guardini Ita Astana Pro Team +20:56
61 Theo Bos Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +20:58
62 Ruslan Tleubayev Kaz Astana Pro Team +21:05
63 Taiji Nishitani Jap Aisan Racing Team +21:12
64 Antoine Duchesne Can Team Europcar +21:12
65 Ken Hanson Uni Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:19
66 Daniel Klemme Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +21:20
67 Aidis Kruopis Lit Orica Greenedge +21:27
68 Evgeny Petrov Rus Team Saxo-tinkoff +21:42
69 Robert Förster Ger Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +21:53
70 Bambang Suryadi Ind Indonesia +21:54
71 Rico Rogers New Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +22:01
72 Francesco Chicchi Ita Yellow Fluo +22:04
73 Roberto De Patre Ita Yellow Fluo +22:33
74 Siu Wai Ko Hon Hong Kong, China +22:53
75 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar Col Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team +23:07
76 Kenny Robert Van Hummel Net Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +23:21
77 Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +23:22
78 Damien Howson Aus Orica Greenedge +23:52
79 Carlos Jose Ochoa Ven Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +24:10
80 Matt Brammeier Ire Synergy Baku Cycling Project +24:37
81 Alexander Porsev Rus Team Katusha +24:37
82 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal Mal Malaysia +24:38
83 Michal Kolár Slo Team Saxo-tinkoff +25:11
84 Graeme Brown Aus Belkin-pro Cycling Team +25:43
85 Daniil Fominykh Kaz Astana Pro Team +26:17
86 Suhardi Hassan Mal Malaysia +26:27
87 Mohd Zamri Saleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +26:44
88 Alexsandr Dyachenko Kaz Astana Pro Team +26:58
89 Robin Manulang Ind Indonesia +27:36
90 Michael Schweizer Ger Synergy Baku Cycling Project +27:57
91 Heksa Priya Prasetya Ind Indonesia +27:58
92 Cameron Bayly Aus Ocbc Singapore Continental Cycling Team +28:11
93 Hariff Salleh Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +28:26
94 Anuar Manan Mal Terengganu Cycling Team +28:57
95 Elchin Asadov Aze Synergy Baku Cycling Project +29:53
96 Marco Haller Aus Team Katusha +30:23
97 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Ira Tabriz Petrochemical Team +30:28
98 Dmitriy Gruzdev Kaz Astana Pro Team +30:37
99 Ching Ying Mow Hon Hong Kong, China +30:43
100 Arman Kamyshev Kaz Astana Pro Team +30:43
101 Lok Chun Wu Hon Hong Kong, China +30:57
102 Dennis Van Winden Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +32:11
103 Aldi Apriani Ind Indonesia +32:17
104 Romain Guillemois Fra Team Europcar +34:59
105 Morgan Lamoisson Fra Team Europcar +35:09
106 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim Mal Malaysia +36:10
107 Kwong Lau Hon Hong Kong, China +36:18
108 Yi Hui Ni Chi Giant-champion System Pro Cycling +40:27
109 Sam Bewley New Orica Greenedge +40:56
110 Shimpei Fukuda Jap Aisan Racing Team +43:13
111 Rick Flens Net Belkin-pro Cycling Team +43:55
112 Gianni Bellini Ita Yellow Fluo +47:47

Retour aux autres résultats

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

AVIGNON TOURISME

LABORATOIRE FENIOUX
INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE