FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Gand-Wevelgem 2014 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 John Degenkolb GER Team Giant-shimano 5:34:37
2 Arnaud Demare FRA Fdj.fr +0
3 Peter Sagan SVK Cannondale +0
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team +0
5 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
6 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
7 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Team Katusha +0
8 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +0
10 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol +0
11 Alexander Kristoff NOR Team Katusha +0
12 Sam Bennett IRL Team Netapp - Endura +0
13 Bryan Coquard FRA Team Europcar +0
14 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
15 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
16 Cyril Lemoine FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
17 Gerald Ciolek GER Mtn - Qhubeka +0
18 Daniele Bennati ITA Tinkoff-saxo +0
19 Boy Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +0
20 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +0
21 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +0
22 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +0
23 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Team Sky +0
24 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Sky +0
25 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre-merida +0
26 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj.fr +0
27 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
28 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
29 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Mtn - Qhubeka +4
30 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre-merida +6
31 Koen De Kort NED Team Giant-shimano +6
32 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +9
33 Oscar Gatto ITA Cannondale +10
34 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
35 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert +16
36 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +16
37 Jens Keukeleire BEL Orica Greenedge +19
38 Fabian Cancellara SUI Trek Factory Racing +19
39 Tony Gallopin FRA Lotto Belisol +19
40 Grégory Rast SUI Trek Factory Racing +19
41 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +19
42 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +19
43 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +19
44 Michael Morkov DEN Tinkoff-saxo +19
45 Dylan Van Baarle NED Garmin Sharp +19
46 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +19
47 Christian Knees GER Team Sky +19
48 Steve Chainel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19
49 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +19
50 Bram Tankink NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +19
51 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +19
52 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +19
53 Dries Devenyns BEL Team Giant-shimano +27
54 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp - Endura +27
55 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol +27
56 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj.fr +27
57 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +27
58 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +27
59 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +27
60 Sebastian Langeveld NED Garmin Sharp +27
61 Stijn Devolder BEL Trek Factory Racing +27
62 Johnny Hoogerland NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +27
63 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin Sharp +27
64 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Team Giant-shimano +27
65 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +27
66 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Solutions Credits +27
67 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
68 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +27
69 Nikolas Maes BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
70 Marco Bandiera ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +27
71 Iljo Keisse BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +27
72 Matti Breschel DEN Tinkoff-saxo +27
73 Thomas Leezer NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +27
74 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo +27
75 Jaco Venter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +27
76 Alan Marangoni ITA Cannondale +27
77 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Cannondale +27
78 Maciej Bodnar POL Cannondale +27
79 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana Pro Team +2:08
80 Martin Velits SVK Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +2:27
81 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +2:27
82 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:39
83 Zakkari Dempster AUS Team Netapp - Endura +3:27
84 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:07
85 Manuele Boaro ITA Tinkoff-saxo +4:07
86 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:28
87 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:28
88 Antonio Parrinello ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:28
89 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +4:28
90 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp - Endura +4:28
91 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:28
92 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +4:28
93 Danny Van Poppel NED Trek Factory Racing +4:28
94 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +4:28
95 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +4:28
96 Matthias Krizek AUT Cannondale +4:28
97 Nicola Testi ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:28
98 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:28
99 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant-shimano +4:28
100 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +4:28
101 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant-shimano +4:28
102 Robert Wagner GER Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:28
103 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Mtn - Qhubeka +4:28
104 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +4:28
105 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin Sharp +4:28
106 Wesley Kreder NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +4:28
107 Alexander Porsev RUS Team Katusha +4:28
108 Lars Boom NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:28
109 William Bonnet FRA Fdj.fr +4:28
110 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj.fr +4:28
111 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma - Quick-step Cycling Team +4:28
112 Geraint Thomas GBR Team Sky +4:28
113 Maarten Tjallingii NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team +4:28
114 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:28
115 Stijn Steels BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:28
116 Nick Nuyens BEL Garmin Sharp +4:28
117 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +4:28
118 David Boucher FRA Fdj.fr +8:11
119 Andrea Palini ITA Lampre-merida +8:11
120 Edward King USA Cannondale +8:11
121 Jerome Cousin FRA Team Europcar +8:11
122 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol +8:11
123 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:11
124 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +8:11
125 Andrea Zordan ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela +8:11
126 Kevin Ista BEL Iam Cycling +8:11
127 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +8:11
128 Elia Favilli ITA Lampre-merida +8:11
129 Nikolay Trusov RUS Tinkoff-saxo +8:11
130 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Lotto Belisol +8:11
131 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin Sharp +8:11
132 Rudiger Selig GER Team Katusha +13:04
133 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:04
134 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +13:04
135 Michal Kolár SVK Tinkoff-saxo +13:04
136 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:04
137 Simon Yates GBR Orica Greenedge +13:04
138 Kristijan Koren SLO Cannondale +13:04
139 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits +13:04
140 Davide Appollonio ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:04
141 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze ARG Lampre-merida +13:04
142 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:29
143 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +14:29
144 Sebastian Lander DEN Bmc Racing Team +14:29
145 Albert Timmer NED Team Giant-shimano +14:29
146 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj.fr +14:29
147 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Team Katusha +14:29
148 Andreas Stauff GER Mtn - Qhubeka +14:29
149 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +14:29
150 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +14:29
151 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +14:29
152 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +14:29
153 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits +14:29
0 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Rick Flens NED Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Maarten Wynants BEL Belkin-pro Cycling Team  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj.fr  
0 David Millar GBR Garmin Sharp  
0 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin Sharp  
0 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Luca Dodi ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Filippo Pozzato ITA Lampre-merida  
0 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol  
0 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol  
0 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team  
0 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team  
0 Luke Durbridge AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Michael Hepburn AUS Orica Greenedge  
0 Jens Mouris NED Orica Greenedge  
0 Antoine Duchesne CAN Team Europcar  
0 Morgan Lamoisson FRA Team Europcar  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Team Giant-shimano  
0 Luca Paolini ITA Team Katusha  
0 Christopher Sutton AUS Team Sky  
0 Luke Rowe GBR Team Sky  
0 Ian Stannard GBR Team Sky  
0 Nicki Sörensen DEN Tinkoff-saxo  
0 Hayden Roulston NZL Trek Factory Racing  
0 Carlos Jose Ochoa VEN Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Patrick Facchini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela  
0 Louis Verhelst BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Heinrich Haussler AUS Iam Cycling  
0 Sébastien Hinault FRA Iam Cycling  
0 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling  
0 Martin Reimer GER Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn - Qhubeka  
0 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Scott Thwaites GBR Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Paul Voss GER Team Netapp - Endura  
0 Danilo Napolitano ITA Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Yves Lampaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  

Retour aux classements

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES