FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Berne 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tom Bohli SUI 4:04:16
2 Antonio Parrinello ITA D'amico Bottecchia +3
3 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Roth - Skoda +3
4 Fabian Lienhard SUI +3
5 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg +5
6 Francesco Reda ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +8
7 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +14
8 Nico Denz GER +45
9 Alberto Cecchin ITA Roth - Skoda +45
10 Cristiano Monguzzi ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +45
11 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +45
12 Redi Halilaj ALB Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +45
13 Enea Cambianica SUI Meridiana Kamen Team +45
14 Paolo Ciavatta ITA D'amico Bottecchia +45
15 Guillaume Martin FRA +51
16 Valentin Baillifard SUI +1:04
17 Marco D'urbano ITA Gm Cycling Team +1:04
18 Gian Friesecke SUI +1:16
19 Théry Schir SUI +1:57
20 Simon Pellaud SUI Iam Cycling +1:57
21 Giorgio Bocchiola ITA D'amico Bottecchia +1:59
22 Temesgen Teklehaymanot ERI Roth - Skoda +1:59
23 Davide Vigano ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +2:06
24 Matteo Malucelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +9:22
25 Silvio Giorni ITA D'amico Bottecchia +9:22
26 Mattia Viel ITA +9:22
27 Damien Touzé FRA +9:22
28 Sebastian Stamegna ITA Gm Cycling Team +9:22
29 Hugo Hofstetter FRA +9:22
30 Johannes Weber GER Team Stuttgart +9:22
31 Maarten De Jonge NED Bike Aid +9:22
32 Lukas Jaun SUI Roth - Skoda +9:22
33 Mekseb Debesay ERI Bike Aid +9:22
34 Matteo Rotondi ITA Gm Cycling Team +9:22
35 Jan Freuler SUI +9:22
36 Jan Stöhr CZE Ac Sparta Praha +9:22
37 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +9:22
38 Georg Loef GER Team Stuttgart +9:22
39 Julien Roux FRA +9:22
40 Patrick Müller SUI +9:22
41 Nikodemus Holler GER Bike Aid +9:22
42 Nico Selenati SUI +9:22
43 Niels Knipp SUI +9:22
44 Leo Vincent FRA +9:22
45 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +9:22
46 Lukas Müller SUI +9:22
47 Ueli Rhyner SUI +9:22
48 Benjamin Jasserand FRA +9:22
49 Emanuel Kiserlovski CRO Meridiana Kamen Team +9:22
50 Alexandre Mercier SUI +9:22
51 Rémy Rochas FRA +9:22
52 Andrea Ruscetta ITA Gm Cycling Team +9:22
53 Eduardo Estrada COL D'amico Bottecchia +9:22
54 José Hernández COL Gm Cycling Team +9:22
55 Christoph Springer GER Team Vorarlberg +9:22
56 Maxime Froidevaux SUI +9:22
57 Uros Repse SLO Meridiana Kamen Team +9:22
58 Kilian Frankiny SUI +9:22
59 Pierre Idjouadienne FRA +9:22
60 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +9:22
61 Adriano Brogi ITA D'amico Bottecchia +9:27
62 Thomas Terrettaz SUI +9:27
63 Florian Nowak GER Team Stuttgart +9:27
64 Pavel Stöhr CZE Ac Sparta Praha +9:27
65 Nico Brüngger SUI Roth - Skoda +9:27
66 Lukas Spengler SUI +9:27
67 Jaap De Jong NED +9:27
68 Alexey Vermeulen USA +9:27
69 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +9:27
70 Matteo Badilatti SUI +9:27
71 Taylor Eisenhart USA +9:27
72 Simon Brühlmann SUI +9:27
73 Marc Garby DEN Team Idea 2010 Asd +9:27
74 Alessandro Pettiti ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +9:27
75 Max Walsleben GER Team Stuttgart +9:27
76 Andrea Cacciotti ITA Gm Cycling Team +9:32
77 Julian Schulze GER Team Stuttgart +9:32
78 Thomas Capocchi ITA D'amico Bottecchia +9:32
79 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +9:32
80 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +9:32
81 Olivier Beer SUI +9:32
82 Luca Capelli ITA Team Idea 2010 Asd +9:39
83 Andrea Vaccher ITA Roth - Skoda +9:39
84 Cyrille Thiery SUI +9:54
0 Manuel Schreiber AUT Team Vorarlberg +22:30
0 Kilian Moser SUI +22:32
0 Bruno Maltar CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Tristan Marguet SUI Roth - Skoda  
0 Alexandre Baillet FRA  
0 Roberto Pasi-puttini SUI  
0 Matthias Schnapka GER Bike Aid  
0 Kai Kautz GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Rino Zampilli ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Rostyslav Zhukovskyi UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Tomas Bouteille FRA  
0 Simon Zahner SUI  
0 Luca Cairoli SUI  
0 Jindrich Dlask CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Vaclav Viktorin CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Jakub Honzik CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Claudio Imhof SUI  
0 Diego Wendelspiess SUI  
0 Kyle Buckosky CAN Bike Aid  
0 Arnold Fiek GER Team Stuttgart  
0 Tomas Holub CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Jiri Nesveda CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Pascal Dietrich SUI  
0 Natanael Mesmer ERI  
0 Adrian Meier SUI  
0 Julien Bossens SUI  
0 Romain Aubert SUI  
0 Yves Mercier SUI  
0 Lorenzo Delco SUI  
0 Dominic Von Burg SUI  
0 Timo Schäfer GER Bike Aid  
0 Petr Fiala CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Filip Cengic CRO Meridiana Kamen Team  
0 Raphaël Lee SUI  
0 Laurent Beuret SUI  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE