FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Pologne 2015 - Classement général # 2

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin 6:03:09
2 Caleb Ewan AUS Orica Greenedge +10
3 Niccolo Bonifazio ITA Lampre - Merida +12
4 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Trek Factory Racing +12
5 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +13
6 Kris Boeckmans BEL Lotto Soudal +16
7 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16
8 Salvatore Puccio ITA Team Sky +16
9 Nikias Arndt GER Team Giant - Alpecin +16
10 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj +16
11 Gianluca Brambilla ITA Etixx - Quick Step +16
12 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +16
13 Ben Hermans BEL Bmc Racing Team +16
14 Davide Formolo ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +16
15 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +16
16 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +16
17 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Movistar Team +16
18 Maciej Paterski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +16
19 Bertjan Lindeman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16
20 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Katusha +16
21 Pawel Franczak POL Poland +16
22 Pawel Poljanski POL Tinkoff - Saxo +16
23 Andrea Guardini ITA Astana Pro Team +16
24 Dennis Van Winden NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16
25 Robert Kiserlovski CRO Tinkoff - Saxo +16
26 Ivan Rovny RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +16
27 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +16
28 Kamil Zielinski POL Poland +16
29 Adrian Kurek POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +20
30 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +20
31 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +21
32 Matej Mohoric SLO Team Cannondale - Garmin +21
33 Peter Velits SVK Bmc Racing Team +24
34 Bram Tankink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24
35 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +24
36 Diego Rosa ITA Astana Pro Team +24
37 Silvan Dillier SUI Bmc Racing Team +24
38 Luka Mezgec SLO Team Giant - Alpecin +24
39 Sergey Lagutin RUS Team Katusha +24
40 David Lopez Garcia ESP Team Sky +24
41 Kristoffer Skjerping NOR Team Cannondale - Garmin +24
42 Petr Vakoc CZE Etixx - Quick Step +24
43 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant - Alpecin +24
44 Jasha Sütterlin GER Movistar Team +24
45 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
46 Michal Golas POL Etixx - Quick Step +24
47 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Team Sky +24
48 Lasse Norman Hansen DEN Team Cannondale - Garmin +24
49 Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez COL Tinkoff - Saxo +24
50 Roger Kluge GER Iam Cycling +24
51 Eros Capecchi ITA Movistar Team +24
52 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Soudal +24
53 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +24
54 Kenny Elissonde FRA Fdj +24
55 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Lotto Soudal +24
56 Riccardo Zoidl AUT Trek Factory Racing +24
57 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +24
58 Vasil Kiryienka BLR Team Sky +24
59 Fabio Aru ITA Astana Pro Team +24
60 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
61 Diego Ulissi ITA Lampre - Merida +24
62 Tomasz Marczynski POL Poland +24
63 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Iam Cycling +24
64 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +24
65 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +24
66 Olivier Le Gac FRA Fdj +24
67 Christian Meier CAN Orica Greenedge +24
68 Patrick Gretsch GER Ag2r La Mondiale +24
69 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Merida +24
70 Dario Cataldo ITA Astana Pro Team +24
71 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre - Merida +24
72 Moreno Moser ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +24
73 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Team Sky +24
74 Ivan Santaromita ITA Orica Greenedge +24
75 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +24
76 Maxime Monfort BEL Lotto Soudal +24
77 Chris Anker Sörensen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +24
78 Alan Marangoni ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +24
79 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Bmc Racing Team +24
80 Branislau Samoilau BLR Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +24
81 Roberto Ferrari ITA Lampre - Merida +24
82 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Team Katusha +24
83 Robert Gesink NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24
84 Alex Dowsett GBR Movistar Team +24
85 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +24
86 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +24
87 Stefan Denifl AUT Iam Cycling +24
88 Adam Stachowiak POL Poland +24
89 Grega Bole SLO Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +24
90 Marco Coledan ITA Trek Factory Racing +24
91 Davide Rebellin ITA Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +24
92 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step +24
93 Ian Boswell USA Team Sky +24
94 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj +24
95 Clement Chevrier FRA Iam Cycling +24
96 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
97 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Trek Factory Racing +24
98 Lawrence Warbasse USA Iam Cycling +24
99 Valerio Conti ITA Lampre - Merida +24
100 Sergei Chernetski RUS Team Katusha +24
101 Maciej Bodnar POL Tinkoff - Saxo +24
102 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Lampre - Merida +24
103 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +24
104 Dariusz Batek POL Poland +24
105 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +24
106 Sander Armee BEL Lotto Soudal +24
107 Vegard Breen NOR Lotto Soudal +24
108 Dylan Teuns BEL Bmc Racing Team +24
109 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +24
110 Alberto Bettiol ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +24
111 Evgeny Petrov RUS Tinkoff - Saxo +24
112 Jesper Hansen DEN Tinkoff - Saxo +24
113 Maxim Belkov RUS Team Katusha +24
114 George Bennett NZL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24
115 Davide Villella ITA Team Cannondale - Garmin +24
116 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +24
117 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Team Sky +24
118 Philip Deignan IRL Team Sky +24
119 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +24
120 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal +24
121 Marcin Bialoblocki POL Poland +24
122 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +24
123 Damien Howson AUS Orica Greenedge +24
124 Jan Hirt CZE Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +24
125 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +24
126 Jesse Sergent NZL Trek Factory Racing +24
127 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +24
128 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Trek Factory Racing +24
129 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +24
130 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Trek Factory Racing +24
131 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +45
132 Sacha Modolo ITA Lampre - Merida +52
133 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +58
134 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Giant - Alpecin +1:06
135 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:09
136 Mathew Hayman AUS Orica Greenedge +1:24
137 Brett Lancaster AUS Orica Greenedge +1:27
138 Gatis Smukulis LAT Team Katusha +1:27
139 Laurent Pichon FRA Fdj +1:27
140 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin +1:27
141 Anton Vorobyev RUS Team Katusha +1:27
142 Alessandro De Marchi ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:27
143 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +1:27
144 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj +1:43
145 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +1:43
146 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +1:45
147 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +1:55
148 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Trek Factory Racing +2:34
149 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +6:11
0 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Caleb Fairly USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES