FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Adrian Honkisz POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice 4:18:52
2 Roman Maikin RUS Rusvelo +12
3 Lukasz Owsian POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +12
4 Vitaliy Buts UKR Kolss-bdc Team +12
5 Jiri Polnicky CZE Whirlpool - Author +12
6 Michal Podlaski POL Activejet Team +12
7 Jacek Morajko POL Wibatech Fuji +12
8 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg +12
9 Mariusz Witecki POL Domin Sport +12
10 Peeter** Pruus EST Rietumu - Delfin +12
11 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg +17
12 Pawel Cieslik POL Whirlpool - Author +25
13 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +30
14 Tomá? Koudela CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +36
15 Emanuel Piaskowy POL Cycling Academy Team +36
16 Piotr Brozyna POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +1:06
17 Lukasz Bodnar POL Activejet Team +1:47
18 Artur Detko POL Domin Sport +2:10
19 Denys Kostyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +2:10
20 Alexis Guerin FRA Awt Greenway +2:10
21 Wojciech Skarzynski POL Wibatech Fuji +2:22
22 Jakub Foltyn POL Domin Sport +2:22
23 Bartosz Warchol POL Cycling Academy Team +2:22
24 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg +2:22
25 Martin Hunal CZE Whirlpool - Author +2:33
26 Kanstantsin Budkevich BLR +2:48
27 Marcin Bijak POL +2:53
28 Bartosz Szczepanowski POL +2:53
29 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR +3:03
30 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +3:03
31 Alois Kankovsky CZE Whirlpool - Author +3:03
32 Mateusz Grabis POL +3:03
33 Ludek Lichnovský CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +3:03
34 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway +3:03
35 Daniel Lehner AUT Team Vorarlberg +3:03
36 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +3:03
37 Igor Boev RUS Rusvelo +3:03
38 Tomas Buchacek CZE Whirlpool - Author +3:33
39 Mateusz Komar POL +3:33
40 Michael Kucher AUT Team Vorarlberg +3:33
41 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg +3:33
42 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss-bdc Team +3:33
43 Lukas Meiler GER Team Vorarlberg +3:33
44 Lukas Matula CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +3:33
45 Patryk Kostecki POL Domin Sport +3:33
46 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +3:33
47 Jesus Ezquerra Muela ESP Activejet Team +3:33
48 Antonio Angulo Sampedro ESP Cycling Academy Team +3:53
49 Piotr Skarzynski POL +3:53
50 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +4:35
51 Wojciech Migdal POL Cycling Academy Team +4:35
52 Matej Zahalka CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +4:35
53 Arakdiusz Owsian POL Activejet Team +4:35
54 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:35
55 Alexei Chnyrko BLR +4:35
56 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:35
57 Jakub Filip CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +4:35
58 Petr Lechner CZE Skc Tufo Prostejov +4:35
59 Tomasz Mickiewicz POL Activejet Team +4:35
60 Filip Vanco SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +4:35
61 Josef Hosek CZE Whirlpool - Author +4:35
62 Jan Kovar CZE Whirlpool - Author +4:35
63 Ivan Viglasky SVK Ck Banska Bystrica +4:35
64 Tobiasz Pawlak POL Domin Sport +4:35
65 Yuval Fridman ISR +4:35
66 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +4:35
67 Noam Straschnow ISR +4:35
68 Or Greenstein ISR +4:35
69 Sergey Nikolaev RUS Rusvelo +4:35
70 Rafal Sadowy POL +4:35
71 Przemyslaw Sobieraj POL Wibatech Fuji +4:35
72 Leszek Plucinski POL Ccc Sprandi Polkowice +4:35
73 Sergey Firsanov RUS Rusvelo +4:35
74 Mikko Kejo FIN +4:35
75 Vasili Strokov BLR +4:35
76 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL Domin Sport +4:35
77 Hardzei Tsishchanka BLR +4:35
0 Mikhail Shemetau BLR  
0 Yauheni Karaliok BLR  
0 Yauheni Akhramenka BLR  
0 Armands Becis LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Arturs Belevics LAT Rietumu - Delfin  
0 Simon Vozar SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Miroslav Hrasko SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Jakub Vanco SVK Ck Banska Bystrica  
0 Andriy Kulyk UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Oleksandr Polivoda UKR Kolss-bdc Team  
0 Piotr Jaromin POL  
0 Aleksander Leduchowski POL  
0 Jakub Najs POL  
0 Patryk Szymanski POL  
0 Pawel Charucki POL Domin Sport  
0 Mateusz Nowak POL Domin Sport  
0 Konrad Dabkowski POL Activejet Team  
0 Mario Gonzalez Salas ESP Activejet Team  
0 Pawel Samol POL Wibatech Fuji  
0 Slawomir Janiszewski POL Wibatech Fuji  
0 Grzegorz Pawlak POL  
0 Slawomir Kohut POL  
0 Andrzej Bartkiewicz POL  
0 David Dvorsky CZE Whirlpool - Author  
0 Wojciech Pszczolarski POL Skc Tufo Prostejov  
0 Anton Aro FIN  
0 Saku Silfver FIN  
0 Joni Kanerva FIN  
0 Kalle Laanterä FIN  
0 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Awt Greenway  
0 Matej Bechyne CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Jakub Novak CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Yoav Bar ISR Cycling Academy Team  
0 Patryk Talaga POL Cycling Academy Team  
0 Shlomi Lev ISR  
0 Guy Kaftori ISR  
0 Itzik Shpitz ISR  
0 Oleksii Kasianov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Valerii Taradai UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Anton Moruha UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Iurii Shumilov UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Pavlo Bondarenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  
0 Mykyta Skorenko UKR Kyiv Capital Racing  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE