FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit de Houtland 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Soudal 4:22:32
2 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix +0
3 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
4 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
5 Shane Archbold NZL Bora-argon 18 +0
6 Tom Van Asbroeck BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +0
7 Romain Feillu FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
8 Max Walscheid GER Team Giant - Alpecin +0
9 Amaury Capiot BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
10 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
11 James Vanlandschoot BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
12 Daniel Mclay GBR Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
13 Dries De Bondt BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
14 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Soudal +0
15 André Looij NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
16 Jeroen Meijers NED Rabobank Development Team +0
17 Roy Curvers NED Team Giant - Alpecin +0
18 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +0
19 Robin Stenuit BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
20 Bert De Backer BEL Team Giant - Alpecin +0
21 Lawrence Naesen BEL Cibel +0
22 Benjamin Verraes BEL Cibel +0
23 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Joker +0
24 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Etixx - Quick Step +0
25 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
26 Jef Van Meirhaeghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +0
27 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +0
28 Fabio Sabatini ITA Etixx - Quick Step +0
29 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL An Post - Chainreaction +0
30 Boris Vallee BEL Lotto Soudal +0
31 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix +0
32 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +0
33 Jesper Asselman NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
34 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
35 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Soudal +0
36 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team +0
37 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Etixx - Quick Step +0
38 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team +0
39 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +0
40 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus +0
41 Jetse Bol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +0
42 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
43 Björn Leukemans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
44 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +0
45 Gianni Meersman BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
46 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +0
47 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
48 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker +0
49 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
50 Julien Vermote BEL Etixx - Quick Step +0
51 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
52 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +0
53 Daan Meijers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +14
54 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +18
55 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix +21
56 Koen Bouwman NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24
57 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +24
58 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +24
59 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +24
60 Sean De Bie BEL Lotto Soudal +24
61 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Soudal +24
62 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +24
63 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +24
64 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +24
65 Barry Markus NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +24
66 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +24
67 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:06
68 Sander Helven BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:06
69 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:06
70 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +1:06
71 Michael Schwarzmann GER Bora-argon 18 +1:13
72 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix +1:13
73 Laurent Evrard BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:57
74 Maarten Wynants BEL Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +1:59
75 Andreas Schillinger GER Bora-argon 18 +1:59
76 Martijn Keizer NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo +2:19
77 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel +2:19
0 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Maxime Bouet FRA Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Martin Velits SVK Etixx - Quick Step  
0 Jasper De Buyst BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Soudal  
0 Cheng Ji CHN Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Carter Jones USA Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Marcel Kittel GER Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Zico Waeytens BEL Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Twan Castelijns NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Rick Flens NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Moreno Hofland NED Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo  
0 Zakkari Dempster AUS Bora-argon 18  
0 Christoph Pfingsten GER Bora-argon 18  
0 Daniel Schorn AUT Bora-argon 18  
0 Matthieu Boulo FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Maxime Cam FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Ivar Slik NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Sjoerd Van Ginneken NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Roy Jans BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Alexander Maes BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Xandro Meurisse BEL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Paulius Siskevicius LTU An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Alistair Slater GBR An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Jack Wilson IRL An Post - Chainreaction  
0 Darijus Dzervus LTU Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Seppe Verscheure BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jens Geerinck BEL Cibel  
0 Glenn Rotty BEL Cibel  
0 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel  
0 Kevin De Jonghe BEL Cibel  
0 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Marco König GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Massimo Morabito LUX Leopard Development Team  
0 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team  
0 Patrick Olesen DEN Leopard Development Team  
0 Laurent Van Den Bak BEL Leopard Development Team  
0 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix  
0 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix  
0 Leo Vincent FRA Roubaix  
0 Philip Lindau SWE Team Joker  
0 Sindre Skjoestad Lunke NOR Team Joker  
0 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m  
0 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m  
0 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m  
0 Fabrice Mels BEL Team 3m  
0 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ruben Van Der Haeghen BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Jerome Kerf BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Ludwig De Winter BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Magnus Børresen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 August Jensen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Oscar Landa NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Andreas Sandnes Olsen NOR Team Coop-oster Hus  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Team Giant - Alpecin  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Paco Ghistelinck BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m  
0 Stef Van Zummeren BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE