FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL 4:27:30
2 Romain Bardet FRA +0
3 Matthias Allegaert BEL +0
4 Bertjan Lindeman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
5 Lawrence Warbasse USA +0
6 Marc Goos NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
7 Kenny Elissonde FRA +0
8 Tom Dumoulin NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
9 Sven Verboven BEL +0
10 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +0
11 Angelo Tulik FRA +27
12 Jimmy Turgis FRA +27
13 Jarno Gmelich NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +27
14 Emilien Viennet FRA +27
15 Dries Baetse BEL +27
16 Tim Declercq BEL +52
17 Tim Wellens BEL +52
18 Gerry Druyts BEL +52
19 Thomas Sprengers BEL +52
20 Michael Savo BEL +52
21 Dimitri Peyskens BEL +52
22 Janis Dakteris LAT +52
23 Arnaud Geronboux BEL +52
24 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +52
25 Eliot Lietaer BEL +52
26 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +52
27 Jeroen Goudket BEL +52
28 Rudy Molard FRA +52
29 Clement Chevrier FRA +52
30 Maxime Anciaux BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +52
31 Arnaud Van Den Abeele BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +52
32 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +52
33 Ron Pfeifer GER Seven Stones +52
34 Brian Megens NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +52
35 Dries Heylen BEL +52
36 Yannick De Witte BEL +52
37 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +52
38 Jeremy Cornu FRA +59
39 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Continental Team +59
40 Pieter Cordeel BEL +1:08
41 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL +1:10
42 Martijn Debaene BEL +1:10
43 Jeroen De Smet NED +1:36
44 Jasper Stuyven BEL +1:36
45 Sebastian Lander DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +2:43
46 Kevin Van Acker BEL +2:43
47 Mattias Raeymaekers BEL +2:43
48 Niklas Aakvik NOR Plussbank Cervelo +2:43
49 Jesper Hansen DEN +2:43
50 Gaetan Pons BEL +2:43
51 Dennis Coenen BEL +2:43
52 Bart Peuters BEL +2:43
53 Robbie Squire USA Chipotle Development Team +2:43
54 Jens Van Bijlen BEL +2:43
55 Brecht Denys LTU +2:43
56 Arian Oosthoek NED +2:43
57 Axel Domont FRA +2:53
58 Oystein Stake Laengen NOR Plussbank Cervelo +3:00
59 Kenzie Boutté BEL +3:00
60 Tom Dernies BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +3:00
61 Stijn Breye BEL +3:00
62 Emiel Wastyn BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +3:00
63 Anthony Savo BEL +3:00
64 Alexander Nordhoff GER Seven Stones +3:00
65 Stijn Van Roy BEL +3:00
66 Stig Broeckx BEL +3:00
67 Dylan Teuns BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +3:00
68 Jens Vandenbogaerde BEL +3:00
69 Irwin Gras FRA +3:00
70 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL +3:00
71 Julien Deschesne BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +3:00
72 Joeri Persoon BEL +3:00
73 Torgeir Strandberg NOR Plussbank Cervelo +3:00
74 Ryan Eastman USA Trek Livestrong U23 +3:00
75 Evan Ferrand Prevot FRA +3:00
76 Elmar Reinders NED +3:00
77 Melvin Wante BEL +3:00
78 Mads Meyer DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +3:00
79 Mathieu Selwa FRA +3:00
80 Axel De Corte BEL +3:00
81 Quentin Borcy BEL +3:00
82 Jasper Ockeloen NED Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +3:00
83 Romain Guyot FRA +3:00
84 Cederick Raymackers BEL +3:00
85 Jeroen Vrolijkx BEL +3:00
86 Antoine Demoitie BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +3:00
87 Maxime Roger FRA +3:00
88 Flavien Maurelet FRA +3:00
89 Marc Franken BEL +3:00
90 Ian Boswell USA Trek Livestrong U23 +3:00
91 Floris Smeyers BEL +3:19
92 Gert-jan Devos BEL +3:24
93 Florenz Knauer GER Seven Stones +4:43
94 Louis Meintjes RSA +4:43
95 Jules Pijourlet FRA +5:10
96 Ricky Eno Jorgensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +10:30
97 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Plussbank Cervelo +10:30
98 Alexis Dulin FRA +10:30
99 Raf Vanlommel BEL +10:30

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE