FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2012 - Classement 21ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 John Degenkolb GER Team Argos - Shimano 2:44:57
2 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
3 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +0
4 Allan Davis AUS Orica Greenedge +0
5 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Sharp +0
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +0
7 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
8 Zdenek Stybar CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
9 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +0
10 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
11 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
12 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
13 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +0
14 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +0
15 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
16 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +0
17 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
18 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
19 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +0
20 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +0
21 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +0
22 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
23 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +0
24 Koen De Kort NED Team Argos - Shimano +0
25 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +0
26 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +0
27 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +0
28 Dario Cataldo ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
29 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Sharp +0
30 Andrew Talansky USA Garmin - Sharp +0
31 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
32 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo ESP Movistar Team +0
33 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
34 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
35 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
36 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +0
37 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +0
38 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
39 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +0
40 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
41 Bart De Clercq BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
42 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Katusha Team +0
43 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Sharp +0
44 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Orica Greenedge +0
45 Maxime Monfort BEL Radioshack-nissan +0
46 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
47 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
48 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Lampre - Isd +0
49 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +0
50 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +0
51 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
52 Winner Anacona Gomez COL Lampre - Isd +0
53 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +0
54 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
55 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
56 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana Pro Team +0
57 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
58 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Andalucia +0
59 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
60 Damiano Cunego ITA Lampre - Isd +0
61 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
62 Stef Clement NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
63 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +0
64 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
65 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Orica Greenedge +0
66 Marcos Garcia ESP Caja Rural +0
67 Alexandre Geniez FRA Team Argos - Shimano +0
68 Matteo Tosatto ITA Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
69 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa COL Liquigas-cannondale +0
70 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +0
71 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Procycling +0
72 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
73 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
74 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +0
75 Johan Van Summeren BEL Garmin - Sharp +0
76 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Sharp +0
77 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
78 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
79 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
80 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +0
81 Kevin De Weert BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
82 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
83 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
84 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
85 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
86 Rafal Majka POL Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
87 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +0
88 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
89 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
90 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
91 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +0
92 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
93 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +0
94 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +0
95 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +0
96 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +0
97 Daniel Navarro Garcia ESP Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
98 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +0
99 Eros Capecchi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
100 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +0
101 Pieter Weening NED Orica Greenedge +0
102 Cristiano Salerno ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
103 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +0
104 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
105 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
106 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
107 Danail Andonov Petrov BUL Caja Rural +0
108 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
109 Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP Radioshack-nissan +0
110 Bruno Pires POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +0
111 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +0
112 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +0
113 Bauke Mollema NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
114 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +0
115 Simon Geschke GER Team Argos - Shimano +21
116 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +21
117 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +24
118 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +24
119 Julian Dean NZL Orica Greenedge +24
120 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +25
121 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +25
122 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +25
123 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +30
124 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +32
125 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Sky Procycling +32
126 Richie Porte AUS Sky Procycling +32
127 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +32
128 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +32
129 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +32
130 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +32
131 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +32
132 Gianni Meersman BEL Lotto Belisol Team +32
133 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia +32
134 Nicki Sörensen DEN Team Saxo Bank-tinkoff Bank +32
135 Brent Bookwalter USA Bmc Racing Team +32
136 Kevin Seeldraeyers BEL Astana Pro Team +32
137 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +32
138 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +32
139 Laurent Didier LUX Radioshack-nissan +32
140 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +32
141 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Sharp +32
142 Adrian Palomares Villaplana ESP Andalucia +32
143 Stephen Cummings GBR Bmc Racing Team +32
144 Bertjan Lindeman NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +36
145 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +36
146 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +36
147 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +36
148 Frantisek Rabon CZE Omega Pharma-quickstep +36
149 Grégory Rast SUI Radioshack-nissan +36
150 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team +44
151 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +45
152 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +45
153 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +45
154 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +45
155 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +45
156 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj-big Mat +45
157 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +45
158 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Sharp +52
159 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:01
160 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:05
161 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Argos - Shimano +1:07
162 Cheng Ji CHN Team Argos - Shimano +1:07
163 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:07
164 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +1:07
165 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre - Isd +1:10
166 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +1:15
167 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:53
168 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Movistar Team +1:54
169 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +1:54
170 Yukihiro Doi JPN Team Argos - Shimano +2:17
171 Thierry Hupond FRA Team Argos - Shimano +2:17
172 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:50
173 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:58
174 Travis Meyer AUS Orica Greenedge +3:39
175 Mitchell Docker AUS Orica Greenedge +3:39

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE