FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement général # 3

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 11:30:59
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +1
3 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +37
4 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +46
5 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +52
6 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +59
7 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +1:04
8 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:09
9 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +1:13
10 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +1:34
11 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
12 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:50
13 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +1:55
14 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +2:04
15 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +2:06
16 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +2:16
17 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +2:16
18 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:35
19 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +2:40
20 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +2:44
21 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +2:45
22 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +3:47
23 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +4:31
24 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +4:33
25 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:29
26 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +6:16
27 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +7:31
28 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +9:18
29 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +10:56
30 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +12:27
31 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:27
32 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +12:27
33 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:29
34 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:47
35 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +12:47
36 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:00
37 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:00
38 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +13:08
39 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +13:11
40 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +13:52
41 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +14:32
42 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +14:39
43 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +14:42
44 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +15:09
45 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +15:15
46 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +15:45
47 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +15:45
48 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +15:45
49 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +15:50
50 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:50
51 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +15:57
52 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +16:07
53 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +16:10
54 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +16:17
55 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +16:21
56 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:28
57 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:29
58 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +16:38
59 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +16:45
60 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +16:58
61 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +17:15
62 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +17:43
63 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +18:00
64 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +18:02
65 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +18:05
66 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +18:37
67 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +18:38
68 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +19:11
69 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +20:23
70 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +21:02
71 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +21:15
72 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +21:15
73 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +21:45
74 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +22:13
75 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +22:18
76 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +26:04
77 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +27:03
78 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +27:40
79 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +27:45
80 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +28:26
81 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +28:40
82 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +29:04
83 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +29:41
84 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +31:30
85 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +34:04
86 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +36:46
87 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +37:58
88 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +39:39
89 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +39:46
90 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +44:03
91 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +44:16
92 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +44:59
0 Sea Keong Loh MAS Team Giant-shimano  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga  
0 Patrick Schelling SUI Iam Cycling  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES