FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Coppa Bernocchi 2010 - Résultats Coppa Bernocchi

Retour aux classements

1 Manuel Belletti ITA Colnago - Csf Inox 4:43:35
2 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre-farnese Vini +0
3 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Htc - Columbia +0
4 Daniele Colli ITA Ceramica Flaminia +0
5 Daniele Bennati ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
6 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Transitions +0
7 Daniele Ratto ITA Carmiooro Ngc +0
8 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Isd - Neri +0
9 Enrico Rossi ITA Ceramica Flaminia +0
10 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres ESP Xacobeo Galicia +0
11 Daniele Callegarin ITA Cdc - Cavaliere +0
12 Domenico Loria ITA Cdc - Cavaliere +0
13 Luca Paolini ITA Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci +0
14 Rafai Chtioui TUN Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci +0
15 Krzysztof Szczawinski POL Miche +0
16 Alessandro Bertolini ITA Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni +0
17 John Murphy USA Bmc Racing Team +0
18 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez COL Meridiana Kamen Team +0
19 Jure Kocjan SLO Carmiooro Ngc +0
20 Cristiano Benenati ITA De Rosa - Stac Plastic +0
21 Ruggero Marzoli ITA Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci +0
22 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Garmin - Transitions +15
23 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella ESP Xacobeo Galicia +32
24 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +32
25 Davide Bonuccelli ITA Cdc - Cavaliere +32
26 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos ESP Xacobeo Galicia +32
27 Manuel Ortega Ocana ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +32
28 Fabio Taborre ITA Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni +32
29 Andrea Pasqualon ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +32
30 Giogrio Brambilla ITA De Rosa - Stac Plastic +1:26
31 Fabio Felline ITA Footon-servetto +1:26
32 Eros Capecchi ITA Footon-servetto +1:26
33 Marino Palandri ITA Adria Mobil +1:26
34 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:26
35 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Xacobeo Galicia +1:26
36 Florian Stalder SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:26
37 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:26
38 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +1:26
39 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:26
40 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:26
41 Volodymyr Bileka UKR Amore & Vita - Conad +1:26
42 Angel Vicioso Arcos ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:26
43 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:26
44 Fredrik Kessiakoff SWE Garmin - Transitions +1:26
45 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Transitions +1:26
46 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Transitions +1:26
47 Dario Andriotto ITA Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci +1:26
48 G. Luca Mirenda ITA Isd - Neri +1:26
49 Bartosz Huzarski POL Isd - Neri +1:26
50 Giovanni Visconti ITA Isd - Neri +1:26
51 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-doimo +1:26
52 Oleg Berdos MDA De Rosa - Stac Plastic +1:26
53 Edoardo Girardi ITA Ceramica Flaminia +1:26
54 Volodymyr Zagorodny UKR Miche +1:26
55 Juraj Sagan SVK Liquigas-doimo +1:26
56 Marcello Pavarin ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:26
57 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:26
58 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Isd - Neri +1:26
59 Diego Caccia ITA Isd - Neri +1:26
60 Alessandro Proni ITA Acqua & Sapone - D'angelo & Antenucci +1:26
61 Przemyslaw Niemiec POL Miche +1:26
62 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +1:26
63 Maxime Monfort BEL Team Htc - Columbia +1:26
64 Federico Canuti ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:26
65 Alessandro Raisoni ITA Carmiooro Ngc +1:26
66 Enrico Magazzini ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +1:26
67 Alan Marangoni ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:26
68 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-doimo +1:26
69 Giampaolo Cheula ITA Footon-servetto +1:26
70 Ivan Basso ITA Liquigas-doimo +1:26
71 Manuele Boaro ITA Carmiooro Ngc +1:26
72 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-doimo +1:26
73 Marco Frapporti ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:26
74 Michele Gaia ITA Colnago - Csf Inox +1:26
75 Marco Cattaneo ITA De Rosa - Stac Plastic +1:26
76 Giairo Ermeti ITA De Rosa - Stac Plastic +1:35
77 Ricardo Van Der Velde NED Garmin - Transitions +2:04
78 Fabio Terrenzio ITA Carmiooro Ngc +2:04
79 Martin Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +2:04
80 Simone Campagnaro ITA Miche +2:04
81 Leonardo Pinizzotto ITA Miche +2:04

Retour aux classements