FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Vuelta 2010 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto 13:56:30
2 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
3 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Team Katusha +10
4 Vincenzo Nibali ITA Liquigas-doimo +12
5 Peter Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +16
6 Tejay Van Garderen USA Team Htc - Columbia +29
7 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Cervelo Test Team +49
8 Frank Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank +50
9 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Caisse D'epargne +54
10 Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez ESP Xacobeo Galicia +55
11 Nicolas Roche IRL Ag2r La Mondiale +58
12 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caisse D'epargne +1:01
13 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Caisse D'epargne +1:01
14 Denis Menchov RUS Rabobank +1:11
15 Rigoberto Uran Uran COL Caisse D'epargne +1:19
16 Thomas Danielson USA Garmin - Transitions +1:21
17 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caisse D'epargne +1:24
18 Vladimir Karpets RUS Team Katusha +1:24
19 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +1:33
20 Laurens Ten Dam NED Rabobank +2:08
21 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +2:14
22 Carlos Sastre Candil ESP Cervelo Test Team +2:15
23 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +2:17
24 Jan Bakelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +2:19
25 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Quick Step +2:20
26 Andrey Kashechkin KAZ Lampre-farnese Vini +2:27
27 Markus Fothen GER Team Milram +2:28
28 David Garcia Da Pena ESP Xacobeo Galicia +2:30
29 Alexsandr Dyachenko KAZ Astana +2:40
30 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +2:54
31 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR Team Htc - Columbia +3:01
32 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +3:09
33 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +3:15
34 David Moncoutie FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +3:17
35 David Lopez Garcia ESP Caisse D'epargne +3:18
36 Ivan Santaromita ITA Liquigas-doimo +3:26
37 Roman Kreuziger CZE Liquigas-doimo +3:26
38 Marco Marzano ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +3:33
39 Gustav Larsson SWE Team Saxo Bank +3:56
40 Thomas Peterson USA Garmin - Transitions +3:59
41 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Professional Cycling Team +4:01
42 Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro ESP Cervelo Test Team +4:09
43 Mikael Cherel FRA Française Des Jeux +4:33
44 José Angel Gomez Marchante ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +4:50
45 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Française Des Jeux +4:58
46 Guillaume Bonnafond FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:01
47 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez ESP Caisse D'epargne +5:03
48 Roy Sentjens BEL Team Milram +5:30
49 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-doimo +5:31
50 Ludovic Turpin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:44
51 Filippo Pozzato ITA Team Katusha +6:12
52 Manuele Mori ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +6:27
53 Pierre Rolland FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +6:39
54 Sébastien Minard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +6:45
55 Josep Jufre Pou ESP Astana +6:58
56 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Française Des Jeux +7:10
57 Marcos Garcia ESP Xacobeo Galicia +7:52
58 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman ESP Footon-servetto +8:13
59 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Team Katusha +9:02
60 Oscar Pujol Munoz ESP Cervelo Test Team +10:17
61 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank +10:24
62 Arthur Vichot FRA Française Des Jeux +10:41
63 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10:52
64 Egoi Martinez De Esteban ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +11:54
65 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Xacobeo Galicia +13:13
66 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:17
67 Matthieu Sprick FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +13:38
68 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana +14:59
69 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Cervelo Test Team +15:14
70 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana +15:40
71 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15:40
72 Daniele Bennati ITA Liquigas-doimo +15:44
73 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-doimo +15:57
74 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana +16:26
75 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +16:50
76 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:01
77 Sergey Renev KAZ Astana +17:01
78 Johann Tschopp SUI Bbox Bouygues Telecom +17:30
79 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Team Milram +17:43
80 Dario Cataldo ITA Quick Step +19:53
81 Daniele Pietropolli ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +19:57
82 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +20:09
83 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank +20:53
84 Imanol Erviti ESP Caisse D'epargne +21:14
85 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Xacobeo Galicia +21:15
86 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +21:17
87 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +21:38
88 Juan Horrach Rippoll ESP Team Katusha +22:51
89 Vincent Jerome FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +24:38
90 Davide Malacarne ITA Quick Step +24:45
91 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias ESP Xacobeo Galicia +25:47
92 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26:04
93 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +26:05
94 Oliver Zaugg SUI Liquigas-doimo +26:47
95 Matteo Tosatto ITA Quick Step +26:54
96 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Transitions +29:01
97 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Professional Cycling Team +29:14
98 Dominik Roels GER Team Milram +29:17
99 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +29:21
100 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +29:28
101 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +29:43
102 Manuel Ortega Ocana ESP Andalucia - Cajasur +29:43
103 Giampaolo Cheula ITA Footon-servetto +29:43
104 Markus Eichler GER Team Milram +30:21
105 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +30:43
106 Björn Schröder GER Team Milram +31:10
107 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Caisse D'epargne +31:40
108 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre-farnese Vini +31:51
109 Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ Astana +31:55
110 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +33:55
111 Olivier Kaisen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +33:58
112 Paul Voss GER Team Milram +33:59
113 Leif Hoste BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +34:06
114 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +34:06
115 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Rabobank +34:21
116 Nikolas Maes BEL Quick Step +34:26
117 William Bonnet FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +34:32
118 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +34:33
119 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +34:58
120 Alexandre Pichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +34:59
121 Pierre Cazaux FRA Française Des Jeux +35:25
122 Allan Davis AUS Astana +35:33
123 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Footon-servetto +36:16
124 Daniele Righi ITA Lampre-farnese Vini +38:16
125 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +38:17
126 Martin Velits SVK Team Htc - Columbia +38:32
127 Hayden Roulston NZL Team Htc - Columbia +39:39
128 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Team Htc - Columbia +39:39
129 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-doimo +39:49
130 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Française Des Jeux +39:52
131 Stuart O'grady AUS Team Saxo Bank +39:53
132 David Millar GBR Garmin - Transitions +39:54
133 Robert Förster GER Team Milram +39:57
134 Branislau Samoilau BLR Quick Step +40:02
135 Kevin De Weert BEL Quick Step +40:02
136 Rémi Pauriol FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +40:05
137 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Xacobeo Galicia +40:05
138 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +40:10
139 Yoann Offredo FRA Française Des Jeux +40:12
140 Gianni Meersman BEL Française Des Jeux +40:12
141 Thor Hushovd NOR Cervelo Test Team +40:13
142 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Française Des Jeux +40:22
143 Enrique Mata ESP Footon-servetto +40:34
144 David Gutierrez Gutierrez ESP Footon-servetto +40:36
145 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank +40:57
146 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Transitions +41:34
147 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Rabobank +43:23
148 David Vitoria SUI Footon-servetto +43:27
149 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +55:21
0 Theo Bos NED Cervelo Test Team  
0 Philip Deignan IRL Cervelo Test Team  
0 Stefan Denifl AUT Cervelo Test Team  
0 José Luis Arrieta Lujambio ESP Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Christophe Riblon FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Jorge Martin Montenegro ARG Andalucia - Cajasur  
0 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia - Cajasur  
0 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana  
0 Freddy Bichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
0 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom  
0 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Koldo Fernandez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Footon-servetto  
0 Martin Pedersen DEN Footon-servetto  
0 Johnnie Walker AUS Footon-servetto  
0 Julian Dean NZL Garmin - Transitions  
0 Tyler Farrar USA Garmin - Transitions  
0 Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Transitions  
0 David Zabriskie USA Garmin - Transitions  
0 Grega Bole SLO Lampre-farnese Vini  
0 Angelo Furlan ITA Lampre-farnese Vini  
0 Frederik Willems BEL Liquigas-doimo  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Jelle Vanendert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Andreas Stauff GER Quick Step  
0 Wouter Weylandt BEL Quick Step  
0 Mauricio Ardila Cano COL Rabobank  
0 Nick Nuyens BEL Rabobank  
0 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 John-lee Augustyn RSA Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Kjell Carlström FIN Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Simon Gerrans AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Ben Swift GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team  
0 Mark Cavendish GBR Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Team Htc - Columbia  
0 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Team Katusha  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Team Katusha  
0 Niki Terpstra NED Team Milram  
0 Fabian Cancellara SUI Team Saxo Bank  
0 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Team Saxo Bank  
0 Andy Schleck LUX Team Saxo Bank  
0 Serafin Martinez ESP Xacobeo Galicia  
0 Gonzalo Rabunal Rios ESP Xacobeo Galicia  

Retour aux autres résultats

MAURIENNE TOURISME 3

OISANS TOURISME

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 29 août 2020
dimanche 30 août 2020
samedi 05 septembre 2020
dimanche 06 septembre 2020
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020
samedi 19 septembre 2020
dimanche 20 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES