FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team 4:27:34
2 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +6
3 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +10
4 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +19
5 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +35
6 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +41
7 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +46
8 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +48
9 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +58
10 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +1:07
11 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +1:34
12 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +1:40
13 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +1:44
14 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +1:44
15 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +1:53
16 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +1:55
17 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +2:05
18 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +2:12
19 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +2:17
20 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +2:34
21 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +2:34
22 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +2:44
23 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +3:36
24 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +3:49
25 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +3:49
26 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:50
27 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +5:18
28 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +7:20
29 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +9:07
30 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:29
31 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:29
32 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +12:29
33 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +12:29
34 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +12:29
35 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +12:29
36 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:29
37 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +12:29
38 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +12:29
39 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +12:29
40 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +12:29
41 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +12:29
42 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +12:29
43 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +12:29
44 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +12:29
45 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +13:53
46 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +14:11
47 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +15:09
48 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +15:12
49 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +15:39
50 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +15:39
51 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +15:39
52 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +15:39
53 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +15:39
54 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +15:39
55 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +15:39
56 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +15:39
57 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +15:39
58 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +15:39
59 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:39
60 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +15:39
61 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +15:39
62 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +15:39
63 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +15:39
64 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +15:39
65 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +15:39
66 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +15:39
67 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:39
68 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +15:39
69 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +15:39
70 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:39
71 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +15:39
72 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +16:43
73 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +16:50
74 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +16:50
75 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +17:29
76 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +18:06
77 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +19:06
78 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +27:45
79 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +27:45
80 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +27:45
81 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +27:45
82 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +27:45
83 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +27:45
84 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +27:45
85 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +28:00
86 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +29:37
87 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +29:37
88 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +38:40
89 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +38:40
90 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +38:40
91 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +38:40
92 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +38:40

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES