FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Burgos 2014 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 3:21:18
2 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Iam Cycling +0
3 Sébastien Turgot FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
4 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Euskadi +0
5 Valerio Agnoli ITA Astana Pro Team +0
6 Thomas Damuseau FRA Team Giant-shimano +0
7 Youcef Reguigui ALG Mtn - Qhubeka +0
8 Ivan Balykin RUS Rusvelo +0
9 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Team Katusha +2
10 Sergey Lagutin RUS Rusvelo +2
11 Paolo Tiralongo ITA Astana Pro Team +3
12 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Movistar Team +3
13 Daan Olivier NED Team Giant-shimano +3
14 Peio Bilbao ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
15 Francesco Failli ITA Neri Sottoli +3
16 Matteo Rabottini ITA Neri Sottoli +3
17 Amets Txurruka ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
18 Fabio Taborre ITA Neri Sottoli +3
19 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Team Katusha +3
20 Aliaksandr Kuchynski BLR Team Katusha +3
21 Sergio Pardilla Bellon ESP Mtn - Qhubeka +3
22 José Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +3
23 David Arroyo Duran ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
24 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
25 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Burgos-bh +3
26 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +3
27 Daniel Teklehaimanot ERI Mtn - Qhubeka +3
28 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +3
29 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskadi +3
30 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +3
31 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +3
32 Ilnur Zakarin RUS Rusvelo +3
33 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Team Katusha +3
34 Moises Duenas Nevado ESP Burgos-bh +3
35 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos-bh +3
36 Sergei Pomoshnikov RUS Rusvelo +3
37 Dmitry Kozontchuk RUS Team Katusha +3
38 Petr Ignatenko RUS Team Katusha +3
39 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Iam Cycling +3
40 Mikel Landa Meana ESP Astana Pro Team +3
41 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
42 Johann Tschopp SUI Iam Cycling +18
43 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Burgos-bh +22
44 Chad Haga USA Team Giant-shimano +24
45 Linus Gerdemann GER Mtn - Qhubeka +29
46 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +32
47 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +32
48 Lawson Craddock USA Team Giant-shimano +56
49 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +4:23
50 Egor Silin RUS Team Katusha +4:23
51 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn - Qhubeka +4:23
52 Andrey Zeits KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:23
53 Ruben Plaza Molina ESP Movistar Team +4:23
54 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle ESP Movistar Team +4:23
55 Thomas Peterson USA Team Giant-shimano +4:23
56 Sylwester Szmyd POL Movistar Team +4:23
57 Dario Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +4:23
58 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +4:23
59 Victor Martin Hernandez ESP Burgos-bh +4:23
60 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +4:23
61 Vladimir Gusev RUS Team Katusha +4:23
62 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Rusvelo +4:23
63 Benat Txoperena Matxikote ESP Euskadi +4:23
64 Mikel Iturria Segurola ESP Euskadi +4:23
65 Mirko Tedeschi ITA Neri Sottoli +4:23
66 Rafael Andriato BRA Neri Sottoli +4:23
67 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Neri Sottoli +4:23
68 Giuseppe Fonzi ITA Neri Sottoli +7:30
69 Adrien Niyonshuti RWA Mtn - Qhubeka +7:30
70 Fernando Grijalba ESP Caja Rural - Seguros Rga +7:30
71 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn - Qhubeka +8:13
72 Marcel Aregger SUI Iam Cycling +8:48
73 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Iam Cycling +8:48
74 Axel Domont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:48
75 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos-bh +8:48
76 Damien Gaudin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:48
77 Ibai Salas ESP Burgos-bh +8:48
78 Sergey Klimov RUS Rusvelo +8:48
79 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:48
80 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUS Rusvelo +8:48
81 Jon Larrinaga ESP Euskadi +8:48
82 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Iam Cycling +8:48
83 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +8:48
84 Artem Ovechkin RUS Rusvelo +8:48
85 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Movistar Team +8:48
86 Pirmin Lang SUI Iam Cycling +8:48
87 Mattia Pozzo ITA Neri Sottoli +8:48
88 Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi ESP Euskadi +8:48
89 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez COL Ag2r La Mondiale +8:48
90 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Euskadi +8:48
91 Steven Lammertink NED Team Giant-shimano +8:48
92 Victor Etxebarria Carrasco ESP Euskadi +8:48

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES