FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Course des Chats 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole 4:16:11
2 Joeri Calleeuw BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +0
3 Nils Politt GER Team Stölting +3
4 Dimitri Claeys BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +11
5 Bert Van Lerberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +14
6 Gerry Druyts BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +14
7 Christophe Noppe BEL +14
8 Nicolas Vereecken BEL Team 3m +14
9 Maxime Farazijn BEL +14
10 Loic Vliegen BEL +14
11 Piet Allegaert BEL +14
12 Maarten Craeghs BEL +14
13 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +14
14 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +14
15 Daan Myngheer BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +14
16 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +14
17 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +14
18 Gilles Loncin BEL +14
19 Benjamin Declercq BEL +14
20 Floris De Tier BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +32
21 Robin Mertens BEL +33
22 Erik Baska SVK Awt Greenway +33
23 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +33
24 Matthias Allegaert BEL +33
25 Robby Cobbaert BEL +33
26 Charlie Arimont BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +33
27 Cedric Defreyne BEL +33
28 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +33
29 Marco Doets NED +33
30 Jochen Deweer BEL +33
31 Emiel Wastyn BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +33
32 Arjen Livyns BEL +33
33 Frederik Vandewiele BEL +33
34 Sjoerd Bax NED Rabobank Development Team +33
35 Jan Logier BEL +33
36 Christopher Deguelle BEL +33
37 Robbe Vangheluwe BEL +33
38 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +33
39 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +33
40 Matthias Ballet BEL +33
41 Nicolas Mertz BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +33
42 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +33
43 Jonas Rickaert BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +33
44 Glenn Debruyne BEL +33
45 Jori Van Steenbergen BEL Cibel +33
46 Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL +33
47 Edward Planckaert BEL +33
48 Alphonse Vermote BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +33
49 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +33
50 Evert Vanneste BEL +33
51 Andrew Ydens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +33
52 Niels De Rooze BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +37
53 Ivan Garcia Cortina ESP Awt Greenway +37
54 Tom Bohli SUI +37
55 Jesper Yserbijt BEL +37
56 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Stölting +37
57 Jens Moens BEL +40
58 Merijn Korevaar NED Rabobank Development Team +40
59 Jelle Goderis BEL +44
60 Stijn Mortelmans BEL +44
61 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole +44
62 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +44
63 Thomas Ongena BEL Cibel +44
64 Axel De Corte BEL +47
65 Michael Goolaerts BEL +47
66 Gertjan De Sy BEL +47
67 Frederik Frison BEL +47
68 Arthur Van Overberghe BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:03
69 Remy Mertz BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +47
70 Moritz Backofen GER Team Stölting +47
71 Jan Oelerich GER Team Stölting +47
72 Thijs Van Beusichem NED +47
73 Jake Tanner GBR Team 3m +47
74 Christophe Premont BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +47
75 Jimmy Janssens BEL Team 3m +47
76 Gaëtan Pons BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +47
77 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m +47
78 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +51
79 Joren Touquet BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team +51
80 Søren Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +51
81 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +51
82 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +55
83 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +55
84 Julien Van Den Brande BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi +56
85 Sander Cordeel BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +1:02
86 Sebastiaan Pot NED +1:02
87 Patrick Clausen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +1:43
88 Antoine Warnier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +1:49
89 Loïc Hennaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +1:49
90 Kevin Deltombe BEL +1:49
91 Brent Van De Kerkhove BEL +2:44
92 Johannes De Paepe BEL +2:44
93 Joaquim Durant BEL +2:44
94 Elliott Porter GBR Team 3m +2:44
95 Kevin Callebaut BEL Cibel +2:44
96 Stijn Van Couter BEL Colba - Superano Ham +2:44
97 Vincent De Sy BEL +2:44
98 Jelmer Asjes NED +2:44
99 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz POL Awt Greenway +2:44
100 Niels Tooth BEL +2:44
101 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Cibel +2:44
102 Romain Pillon FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:44
103 Jonathan Baratto BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +2:44
104 Alexandre Seny BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon +2:44
105 Arne Martin George Casier BEL Korail Cycling Team +2:44
106 Sebastian Lander DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water +2:44
107 Théry Schir SUI +2:44
108 Lennert Teugels BEL +2:44
109 Michael Olsson SWE Team Trefor - Blue Water +2:44
110 Franklin Six BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +2:58
111 Daan De Groot NED +3:05
112 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +3:15
113 Laurens De Plus BEL +3:20
114 Thomas Sprengers BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise +4:03
0 Ruben Pols BEL  
0 Aimé Degendt BEL  
0 Miel Pyfferoen BEL  
0 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Gaetan Bille BEL Verandas Willems Cycling Team  
0 Wiebren Plovie BEL  
0 Tijs Delbaere BEL  
0 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m  
0 Bjorn De Decker BEL Cibel  
0 Kenny Goossens BEL Cibel  
0 Niels Van Dorsselaer BEL Cibel  
0 Anthony Debuy BEL  
0 Julien Deschesne BEL  
0 Guillaume Rase BEL  
0 Auxence Buntinx BEL  
0 Laurent Pieters BEL  
0 Seppe Verschuere BEL  
0 Brent Masure BEL  
0 Louis Convens BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Ian Vansumere BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm - Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Styn Debock BEL  
0 Jeroen D'heer BEL  
0 Lauren Boon BEL  
0 Alfdan De Decker BEL  
0 Tim Nerinckx BEL  
0 Antoine Leleu BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 David Desmecht BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Robbe Casier BEL Veranclassic - Ekoi  
0 Niels Vandyck BEL  
0 Maarten Dhont BEL  
0 Ruben Geerinckx BEL  
0 Titte Van Laer BEL  
0 Jasper Van Der Shelden BEL  
0 Artur Kovsh RUS  
0 Brecht Denys LTU  
0 Arne Opsomer BEL  
0 Yvan Cook AUS  
0 Jellen Schiettecatte BEL  
0 Kevin Verwaest BEL  
0 Pieter Verwee BEL  
0 David Sætersdal NOR  
0 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jamie Herremans BEL  
0 Niels Reynvoet BEL  
0 Nick Wynants BEL  
0 Dries Lehaen BEL  
0 Tom Vermeer NED  
0 Jelle Donders BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Vincent De Boeck BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Thomas Van Opstal BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Eliot Lietaer BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise  
0 Jasper Bugter NED  
0 Bart Harmsen NED  
0 Matej Bechyne CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Jakub Novak CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Roman Lehky CZE Awt Greenway  
0 Alex Rasmussen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Team Trefor - Blue Water  
0 Maxime Vantomme BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Til Schuster GER Team Stölting  
0 Maximilian Werda GER Team Stölting  
0 Nako Georgiev BUL Team Stölting  
0 Cees Bol NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Peter Lenderink NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Maarten Van Trijp NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Tyler Williams USA  
0 Bas Tietema NED  
0 Jesse Kerrison AUS  
0 Jelle Feys BEL  
0 Steven Haerinck BEL  
0 Gianni Marchand BEL  
0 Anthony Van Den Berghe BEL  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE