FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tro Bro Léon 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexandre Geniez FRA Fdj 5:07:10
2 Benoit Jarrier FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +0
3 Florian Senechal FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0
4 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Team Europcar +0
5 Pierre-luc Perichon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +4
6 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:32
7 Fabien Canal FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +1:44
8 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +1:44
9 Kevin Ledanois FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:44
10 Berden De Vries NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +1:44
11 Anthony Delaplace FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement +1:47
12 Alexandre Blain FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +1:48
13 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:22
14 Maxime Renault FRA Auber 93 +2:22
15 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU Ag2r La Mondiale +2:22
16 Raymond Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton +2:22
17 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Murias Taldea +2:22
18 Anthony Turgis FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits +2:22
19 Quentin Pacher FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:22
20 Romain Combaud FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre +2:22
21 Jimmy Turgis FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +2:22
22 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +2:22
23 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm +2:25
24 Clément Koretzky FRA Team Vorarlberg +2:28
25 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +2:30
26 Clement Saint Martin FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm +6:51
27 Alexis Gougeard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +6:51
28 Gregory Habeaux BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles +10:01
29 Anthony Maldonado FRA Auber 93 +14:20
30 Eugenio Bani ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +21:57
31 Rudy Barbier FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +22:48
32 Logan Loader USA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp +22:54
0 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Gert Joeaar EST Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Christophe Laporte FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Steve Chainel FRA Cofidis, Solutions Credits  
0 Maxime Daniel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Pierre-roger Latour FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj  
0 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj  
0 Lorenzo Manzin FRA Fdj  
0 Arnaud Gerard FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Christophe Laborie FRA Bretagne-seche Environnement  
0 Yannick Martinez FRA Team Europcar  
0 Julien Morice FRA Team Europcar  
0 Dan Craven NAM Team Europcar  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  
0 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar  
0 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar  
0 Etienne Van Empel NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Dylan Groenewegen NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Tim Kerkhof NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Wesley Kreder NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Brian Van Goethem NED Roompot Oranje Peloton  
0 Corentin Cherhal FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Kevin De Mesmaeker BEL Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Joonas Henttala FIN Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Nicolas Lefrancois FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 David Lozano Riba ESP Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Andrea Peron ITA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Charles Planet FRA Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Christopher Williams AUS Team Novo Nordisk  
0 Frederik Backaert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tom Devriendt BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Tim De Troyer BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Boris Dron BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Frederique Robert BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 Lander Seynaeve BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert  
0 César Bihel FRA Auber 93  
0 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Auber 93  
0 Théo Vimpere FRA Auber 93  
0 Alo Jakin EST Auber 93  
0 David Menut FRA Auber 93  
0 Steven Tronet FRA Auber 93  
0 Alexis Bodiot FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Julien Duval FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Kevin Lebreton FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Benoît Sinner FRA Equipe Cycliste De L'armee De Terre  
0 Julien Antomarchi FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Timothy Dupont BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rudy Kowalski FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Jeremy Leveau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Dieter Bouvry BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Roubaix Lille Metropole  
0 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Julien El Fares FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Benjamin Giraud FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Yoann Paillot FRA Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Team Marseille 13 Ktm  
0 Olivier Chevalier BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Tom Dernies BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Kevin Ista BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Antoine Demoitie BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Thomas Wertz BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Julien Stassen BEL Wallonie - Bruxelles  
0 Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Aritz Bagües ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Ander Barrenetxea ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Unai Intziarte ESP Murias Taldea  
0 Nicolas Baldo FRA Team Vorarlberg  
0 Víctor De La Parte ESP Team Vorarlberg  
0 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Vorarlberg  
0 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Vorarlberg  
0 Daniel Paulus AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Nicolas Winter SUI Team Vorarlberg  
0 Patrick Jäger AUT Team Vorarlberg  
0 Mattia Gavazzi ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Rostyslav Zhukovskyi UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Fredyuk UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Volodymyr Kogut UKR Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Paolo Lunardon ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  
0 Marco Zamparella ITA Amore & Vita - Selle Smp  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE