FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Echt-Susteren 2015 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Max Walscheid GER 4:26:01
2 Stan Godrie NED Rabobank Development Team +0
3 Johim Ariesen NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +0
4 Jan Dieteren GER Leopard Development Team +0
5 Twan Brusselman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
6 Daniel Hoelgaard NOR Team Joker +0
7 Alexander Geuens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
8 Luuc Bugter NED Babydump Cycling Team +0
9 Timothy Stevens BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +0
10 Emiel Vermeulen BEL Team 3m +0
11 Joshua Huppertz GER Team Kuota-lotto +4
12 Remco Te Brake NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +7
13 Tim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +7
14 Joey Van Rhee NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +7
15 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +7
16 Piotr Havik NED Rabobank Development Team +7
17 Rick Ottema NED Colba - Superano Ham +7
18 Dylan Page SUI Roth - Skoda +7
19 Johan Hemroulle BEL +7
20 Lionel Taminiaux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +7
21 Jenthe Biermans BEL Seg Racing +7
22 Janis Dakteris LAT Team Differdange - Losch +7
23 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing +7
24 Christer Jensen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7
25 Dennis Bakker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
26 Tom Wirtgen LUX Leopard Development Team +7
27 Martijn Degreve BEL Team 3m +7
28 Davy Gunst NED Seg Racing +7
29 Alexander Krieger GER Leopard Development Team +7
30 Stefan Kreder NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +7
31 Kobus Hereijgers NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +7
32 Zolt Der HUN Start - Massi Cycling Team +7
33 Ole Forfang NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7
34 Sjors Dekker NED +7
35 Harry Sweering NED Babydump Cycling Team +7
36 Twan Castelijns NED +7
37 Bart Dielissen NED Babydump Cycling Team +7
38 Jonas Bokeloh GER Seg Racing +7
39 Jimmy Duquennoy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +7
40 Julius Van Den Berg NED Seg Racing +7
41 James Spragg GBR Cct P/b Champion System +7
42 Joris Blokker NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
43 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +7
44 Hartthijs De Vries NED Rabobank Development Team +7
45 Anders Skaarseth NOR Team Joker +7
46 John Meewisse NED +7
47 Hayden Mccormick NZL +7
48 Maximilien Picoux BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +7
49 James Judd NZL Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
50 Youri Van Iersel NED +7
51 Peter Schulting NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +7
52 Yannick Eckmann USA Roth - Skoda +7
53 Martin Palm BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +7
54 Tom Thill LUX Team Differdange - Losch +7
55 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7
56 Folkert Oostra NED +7
57 Tim Rodenburg NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +7
58 Niels Goeree NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +7
59 Rob Ruijgh NED Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +7
60 Julien Kaise BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +7
61 Martijn De Jong NED +7
62 Adriaan Aas Stien NOR Team Joker +7
63 Martin Kelderman NED +7
64 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Development Team +7
65 Viktor Manakov RUS Leopard Development Team +7
66 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +7
67 Lennard Hofstede NED Rabobank Development Team +7
68 Patrick Müller SUI +7
69 Amund Groendahl Jansen NOR Team Joker +7
70 Lukas Spengler SUI +7
71 Dex Groen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +7
72 Robbert De Greef NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +7
73 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7
74 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft +7
75 Nathan Van Hooydonck BEL +26
76 Massimo Graziato ITA Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +26
77 Yoeri Havik NED Seg Racing +26
78 Wouter Mol NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +30
79 Dimitri Peyskens BEL Team 3m +32
80 Kevin Suarez Martinez BEL Colba - Superano Ham +38
81 Sam Lennertz BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +40
82 Brecht Ruyters BEL +40
83 Tim Van Speybroeck BEL Team 3m +44
84 Dries Hollanders BEL Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
85 Kevin Snijder NED +50
86 Diederik Deelen NED +52
87 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team +1:04
88 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke +1:08
89 Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Kuota-lotto +1:08
90 Théry Schir SUI +1:20
91 Krisztian Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +1:34
92 Dario Rapps GER Team Kuota-lotto +1:43
93 Kevin Feiereisen LUX Leopard Development Team +2:10
94 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard Development Team +2:10
95 Dylan Van Zijl NED Team 3m +2:11
96 Jordi Van Dingenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team +2:11
97 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:11
98 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel +2:11
99 Robert Retschke GER Team Kuota-lotto +2:11
100 Adne Van Engelen NED +2:11
101 Massimo Vanderaerden BEL +2:11
102 Antoine Loy BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +2:11
103 Kristian Haugaard Jensen DEN Leopard Development Team +2:11
104 Zhi Hui Jiang CHN Seg Racing +2:11
105 Gertjan De Vos BEL Team 3m +2:11
106 Florent Delfosse BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect +2:11
107 Martijn Dijkstra NED Baby-dump +2:11
108 Jeen De Jong NED +2:11
0 Ricardo Van Dongen NED Seg Racing  
0 Rubén Caseny ESP Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Luca Frasa SUI Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Andreas Keuser GER Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Daniel Quicibal GUA Start - Massi Cycling Team  
0 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Jordi Talen NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Gino Vierhouten NED Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke  
0 Elmar Reinders NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels  
0 Christophe Sleurs BEL Team 3m  
0 Jesse Kerrison AUS  
0 Bas Tietema NED  
0 Dennis Coenen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Jan Denuwelaere BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Kurt Geysen BEL Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team  
0 Denis Flahaut FRA Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jesse Geerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tom Goovaerts BEL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Tanzou Tokuda JPN Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Michael Vink NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Mathew Zenovich NZL Cct P/b Champion System  
0 Jelle Wolsink NED Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P/b Mantel  
0 Binne-pier De Haan NED  
0 Sander Iwema NED  
0 Rick Mensink NED  
0 Coen Rijpma NED  
0 Gijs Strating NED  
0 Stan Wijkel NED  
0 Wouter Been NED  
0 Dennis Buijs NED  
0 Nicky Gieskens NED  
0 Thom Martens NED  
0 Jerry Roling NED  
0 Damien Van Dalen NED  
0 Jan Maas NED Rabobank Development Team  
0 Njal Eivind Kleiven NOR Team Ringeriks - Kraft  
0 Sven Broekaart NED  
0 Ruben Dorren NED  
0 Richard Jansen NED  
0 Robbert-jan Mol NED  
0 Ivan Centrone LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Kacper Nowicki POL Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Larry Valvasori LUX Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Team Joker  
0 Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR Team Joker  
0 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Joker  
0 Jeroen Boelen NED  
0 Maikel Bos NED  
0 Thomas Bosch NED  
0 Jurrien Bosters NED  
0 Paul Cremers NED  
0 Niek Boom NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Tristan Timmermans NED Babydump Cycling Team  
0 Tom Galle BEL Color Code - Aquality Protect  
0 Michael Goolaerts BEL  
0 Steff Hermans BEL  
0 Maarten Craeghs BEL  
0 Senne Leysen BEL  
0 Enzo Wouters BEL  
0 André Benoit GER Team Kuota-lotto  
0 Thijs Van Beusichem NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Bram Nolten NED Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team  
0 Vinnie Braet BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Jeroen Goeleven BEL Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Aron Kremer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Nick Van Der Meer NED Colba - Superano Ham  
0 Matthias Plarre GER Leopard Development Team  
0 Alessio Bottura ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Michael Bresciani ITA Roth - Skoda  
0 Ricardo Tomas Creel USA Roth - Skoda  
0 Silvan Dietrich SUI Roth - Skoda  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE