FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour d'Himmerland 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nicolai Brochner DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team 4:48:50
2 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team +0
3 Nicklas Pedersen DEN Team Giant - Castelli +0
4 Andreas Stokbro DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +0
5 Ken Eikeland NOR Team Fixit.no +0
6 Rune Almindso Andersen DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
7 Morten Ollegaard DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +0
8 Luuc Bugter NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +0
9 Marco Zanotti ITA Monkey Town Continental Team +0
10 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE +0
11 Matti Manninen FIN Team Fixit.no +0
12 Daan Meijers NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +0
13 Simon Bigum DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +0
14 Philip Lindau SWE Team Coop +0
15 Torkil Veyhe DEN Coloquick - Cult +0
16 Hampus Anderberg SWE Christina Jewelry - Kuma +0
17 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +0
18 Casper Pedersen DEN Team Giant - Castelli +0
19 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen DEN Team Giant - Castelli +0
20 Fredrik Ludvigsson SWE Christina Jewelry - Kuma +0
21 Carl Soballa GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +6
22 Kasper Asgreen DEN Team Veloconcept +6
23 Nicolaj Steen DEN Team Veloconcept +6
24 Alexander Kamp DEN Team Veloconcept +6
25 Mitchell Mulhern AUS Delta Cycling Rotterdam +9
26 Rasmus Christian Quaade DEN Team Giant - Castelli +9
27 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen DEN Coloquick - Cult +9
28 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +9
29 Martin Mortensen DEN Coloquick - Cult +9
30 Mathias Krigbaum DEN Coloquick - Cult +9
31 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team +22
32 Joris Blokker NED Monkey Town Continental Team +46
33 Dennis Bakker NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +1:10
34 Steffen Munk Christiansen DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm +1:27
35 Krister Hagen NOR Team Coop +2:34
36 Jens Van Den Dool NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam +2:45
37 Jakob Frandsen DEN +5:13
38 Anders Oddli NOR +5:17
39 Jeppe Hanssing DEN +5:18
40 Nils Nyborg Broge DEN +5:22
41 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud NOR +5:24
42 Beck Mikkel Olsen DEN +5:25
43 Sven Van Luijk NED Monkey Town Continental Team +5:38
44 Jørn Fjeldavlie NOR +5:54
45 Per Strømseth NOR +5:54
46 Christopher Schmieg GER +5:55
47 Frederik Lund DEN +5:55
48 Jon-anders Bekken NOR +5:55
49 Kristian Klevgård NOR +5:55
50 Jasper Frahm GER Rad-net Rose Team +5:55
51 Nikolaj Henning DEN +6:04
52 Gijs Meijer NED Monkey Town Continental Team +6:05
53 Rasmus Byriel Iversen DEN Team Giant - Castelli +6:05
54 Kris Sørensen DEN +6:05
55 Anton örn Elfarsson ISL +6:29
56 Erik Nordsaeter Resell NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team +6:29
57 Alexander Sterk-hansen NOR +6:29
58 Håkon Lunder Aalrust NOR +6:29
59 Andre Sotberg NOR +6:29
60 Anton Tunset NOR +6:29
61 Frederik Muff DEN +6:29
62 Iver Skaarseth NOR +6:32
63 Jakob Madsen DEN +6:32
64 Thomas Nybo Riis DEN Team Veloconcept +6:32
65 Even Rege NOR Team Coop +6:32
66 Asmund Romstad Lovik NOR Team Fixit.no +6:32
67 Anthon Charmig DEN Team Veloconcept +6:32
0 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Patrick Clausen DEN Riwal Platform Cycling Team  
0 Rick Van Breda NED Monkey Town Continental Team  
0 Antonio Santoro ITA Monkey Town Continental Team  
0 Ole Andre Austevoll NOR Team Coop  
0 Havard Jorbekk Blikra NOR Team Coop  
0 Gustav Höög SWE Team Coop  
0 Alexander Salby DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm  
0 Mads Olander Hjort DEN Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm  
0 Mathias Jorgensen DEN Team Giant - Castelli  
0 Elias Spikseth NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Andreas S Jacobsen NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Jan William Jensen NOR Team Fixit.no  
0 Domenic Weinstein GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Theo Reinhardt GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Kersten Thiele GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Bastian Flicke GER Rad-net Rose Team  
0 Jonas Nordkroggaard DEN Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Daniel Crista ROU Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Maximilian Hoffmann DEN Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Mads Corell DEN Christina Jewelry - Kuma  
0 Michael Carbel Svendgaard DEN Team Veloconcept  
0 Syver Westgaard Waersted NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Torjus Sleen NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Hans Kristian Haadem Rudland NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Kristian Kulset NOR Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team  
0 Jordi Talen NED Delta Cycling Rotterdam  
0 Richard Banusch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Carlos Ambrosius GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Frederik Hähnel GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Malte Jürß GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Sebastian Wotschke GER Lkt Team Brandenburg  
0 Kristjan Osaland NOR  
0 Emil Ims Svendsbø NOR  
0 Eirik Sætra-pedersen NOR  
0 Martin Alexander Fatnes NOR  
0 Mathias Vea NOR  
0 Vebjørn Hordnes NOR  
0 Anders Gullhav NOR  
0 Magnus Austlid Grov NOR  
0 Ole Anders Hattestad NOR  
0 Jacob Høyem NOR  
0 Ola Lierhagen NOR  
0 Eirik Josten NOR  
0 Marius Aasvang NOR  
0 Jacob Wihk SWE  
0 Erik From SWE  
0 August Poulsen DEN  
0 Anders Krogh DEN  
0 Mikkel Skjellerup DEN  
0 Jorn Oerlemans DEN  
0 Johan Marandon Monsen NOR  
0 Markus Waage NOR  
0 Magne Aarstinsen NOR  
0 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr NOR  
0 Hans-arne Kvingedal NOR  
0 Christian Erevik Riise NOR  
0 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard NOR  
0 Marius Ylven Westgaard NOR  
0 Bjarne Nilsen NOR  
0 Emil Gabrils SWE  
0 Erik Wallén SWE  
0 Johan Sonesson SWE  
0 Marcus Streijffert SWE  
0 Andreas Leppert GER  
0 Philip Hellmund GER  
0 Julian Biefang GER  
0 Jan Niclas Junger GER  
0 Heiko Homrighausen GER  
0 Joakim Svensson DEN  
0 Davur Magnussen DEN  
0 Nicolai Stegmann DEN  
0 Kasper Thomsen DEN  
0 Christian Nykvist Larsen DEN  
0 Sondre Bergan Moen NOR  
0 Håvard Haugsvær NOR  
0 Henrik Tveitan NOR  
0 Henrik Førland NOR  
0 Sondre Midtsveen Fredriksen NOR  
0 Frederik Engebretsen NOR  
0 Christian Pjaka NOR  
0 Tore Andre Aase Vabø NOR  
0 Bendik Aas NOR  
0 Jonas Melby Bråten NOR  
0 Nicolai Christensen DEN  
0 Alexander Bojsen DEN  
0 Daniel Stampe DEN  
0 Kean Bang-sørensen DEN  
0 Thomas Rem NOR  
0 Ola Jorde NOR  
0 Håkon Hovland NOR  
0 Jørgen Sunde NOR  
0 Mathias Vollan NOR  
0 Dan Erik Hansen NOR  
0 Peter Westfahl Visby DEN  
0 Emil Andersson SWE  
0 Henrik Andersen DEN  
0 Lars Lau Christensen DEN  
0 Anders Frost DEN  
0 Anders Fynbo DEN  
0 Thomas Gjødsbøl DEN  
0 Frederik Zeuer DEN  
0 Daniel Villadsen DEN  
0 Christian Albrechtsen DEN  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
vendredi 17 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES