FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tomas Smolen POL Bank Bgz 3:57:47
2 Andrzej Bartkiewicz POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
3 Sylwester Janiszewski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
4 Adam Wadecki POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +0
5 Mariusz Wiesiak POL +0
6 Jakub Filip CZE +0
7 Rafaa Klepacki POL +0
8 Lukasz Osiecki POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
9 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Bank Bgz +0
10 Roman Bronis SVK +0
11 Mateusz Nowaczek POL +1
12 Marcin Wolski POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +1
13 Robert Radosz POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1
14 Jiri Matousek CZE +1
15 Arakdiusz Owsian POL +1
16 Wojciech Skarzynski POL +1
17 Mateusz Komar POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1
18 Grzegorz Stepniak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1
19 Piotr Kirpsza POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1
20 Eryk Laton POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +1
21 Mateusz Nowak POL +2
22 Konrad Tomasiak POL +2
23 Max Walsleben GER +2
24 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +3
25 Mateusz Mikulicz POL +7
26 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +12
27 Damian Pinczuk POL +12
28 Damian Walczak POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +21
29 Pawel Brylowski POL Bank Bgz +21
30 Lukasz Bodnar POL Bank Bgz +21
31 Adam Stachowiak POL Bank Bgz +21
32 Jaroslaw Rebiewski POL +21
33 Pawel Cieslik POL Bank Bgz +21
34 Mariusz Witecki POL Bank Bgz +21
35 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +21
36 Mateusz Taciak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +21
37 Nikolay Mihaylov BUL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +21
38 Adrian Marciniak POL +21
39 Radoslaw Syrojc POL +21
40 Constantin Liebenow GER +21
41 Piotr Skarzynski POL +21
42 Michal Podlaski POL Bank Bgz +21
43 Damian Miela POL +21
44 Wojciech Pszczolarski POL +21
45 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +21
46 Jakub Kaczmarek POL +2:44
47 Ondrej Tkadlec CZE +2:44
48 Mateusz Jegier POL +2:44
49 Kornel Sojka POL +2:44
50 Dominik Tomaszewski POL +2:44
51 Patrik Tybor SVK +2:44
52 Marek Cichosz POL +2:44
53 Martin Mahdar SVK +2:44
54 Sascha Bauer GER +2:44
55 Dariusz Rudnicki POL Bdc - Marcpol Team +2:44
56 Marcin Urbanowski POL +2:44
57 Pedro Macia ESP +2:44
58 Lukasz Modzelewski POL +2:44
59 Leszek Plucinski POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +2:44
60 Piotr Gawronski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +2:44
61 Jirí Hradil CZE +2:44
62 Pawel Pac POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +2:44
63 Tomasz Lisowicz POL +4:56
64 Maros Kovac SVK +4:56
65 Wojciech Kargul POL +4:56
66 Robert Gavenda SVK +5:45
67 Piotr Wojciechowski POL +5:45
68 Sebastian Kurowski POL +5:45
69 Damian Drozdowski POL +10:43

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE