FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Jelajah Malaysia 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Jai Crawford AUS Rts Racing Team 5:07:42
2 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +0
3 Tonton Susanto INA +0
4 Dadi Suryadi INA +0
5 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team +0
6 Kazuhiro Mori JPN Aisan Racing Team +3:08
7 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +3:08
8 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Malaysia +3:08
9 Joel Pearson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3:08
10 Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri MAS +3:08
11 Ivan Sivash KAZ Kazakhstan +3:08
12 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +3:08
13 Timo Scholz GER Ccn Cycling Team +3:08
14 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS +3:08
15 Volodymyr Zagorodniy UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +3:08
16 Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan MAS +3:08
17 Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz BRU Ccn Cycling Team +3:08
18 Andrey Mizurov KAZ Rts Racing Team +3:08
19 Dani Lesmana INA +3:08
20 Sergey Kuzmin KAZ Kazakhstan +3:08
21 Chelly Aristya INA +3:08
22 Hari Fitrianto INA +3:08
23 Mark Bonzo PHI +3:08
24 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS +3:08
25 Ivan Chernyavskiy KAZ Kazakhstan +3:08
26 Valeriy Kobzarenko UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +3:08
27 Bambang Suryadi INA +3:08
28 Salahuddin Mat Saman MAS +3:08
29 George Oconer PHI +3:08
30 Vadim Shaekhov UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team +3:08
31 Khairul Naim Azhar MAS +3:08
32 Ahmed Huzairi Abu Baker MAS +3:08
33 Kelvin Mendoza PHI +3:08
34 Mohammad Khairul Aziz Abdullah MAS +3:08
35 James Williamson NZL +3:08
36 Volodymyr Starchyk UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +3:08
37 Agung Sahbana INA +3:08
38 Shinichi Fukushima JPN Terengganu Cycling Team +3:08
39 John Gerald Mendoza PHI +3:08
40 Brioso Jemico PHI +3:08
41 Michael Torckler NZL +3:08
42 Zailani Fahmi Irfan MAS +3:08
43 Kyle Marwood AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3:08
44 Alex Carver AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3:08
45 Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri MAS +3:08
46 Kane Walker AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3:08
47 Alex Coutts GBR Rts Racing Team +3:08
48 Kenichi Suzuki JPN Aisan Racing Team +3:08
49 Ilya Chaplygin KAZ Kazakhstan +3:21
50 Roman Van Uden NZL +5:30
51 Lee Rodgers GBR Rts Racing Team +5:45
52 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +14:46
53 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14:46
54 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14:46
55 Ahnad Fuat Fahmi MAS Malaysia +14:46
56 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS +14:46
57 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14:46
58 Suhardi Hassan MAS +14:46
59 Ghazali Hamid MAS Malaysia +14:46
60 Wei Kei Chang TPE Rts Racing Team +14:46
61 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +14:46
62 Agung Riyanto INA +14:46
63 Ekbar Zamanhuri MAS +14:46
64 Arin Iswanna INA +14:46
65 Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang BRU Ccn Cycling Team +14:46
66 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14:46
67 Azman Zulkifli Mohd MAS +14:46
68 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +14:46
69 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team +14:46
70 Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin MAS +14:46
71 Mohd Fakhrudin Daud MAS Malaysia +14:46
72 Amirul Aswandi Imran MAS +14:53
73 Jaybop Pagnanawon PHI +14:53
74 Suherman Heryadi INA +14:53
75 Wan Shazwan Afiq Wan Sharil MAS Malaysia +14:53
76 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +15:12
77 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +15:12
78 Thomas Robinson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +15:23
79 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan Racing Team +15:23
80 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +22:30
81 Muhammad Hazwan Bin Azmen MAS +28:49
82 Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh MAS +28:49
83 Mohd Fadhli Fauzi MAS +28:49
84 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team +36:36
85 Jin Cheng Hoh MAS +38:05
86 Abdul Azim Abdul Latiff MAS +38:35
0 Nicholas Sanderson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers  
0 Azamat Turaev UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team  
0 Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed MAS  
0 Thum Weng Kin MAS  
0 Jefri Amirul Anuar MAS  
0 Akmal Amrun MAS  
0 Muralis Muhamad Harif MAS  
0 Wafiuddin Che Ku Zuki MAS  
0 Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo INA  
0 Louis Crosby NZL  
0 Shem Rodger NZL  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE